Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 1.posms

Rezultāti


 
S16 (28)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC8:5378:37117:30
2Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK8:2539:46318:11
3Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK8:3849:35218:13
4Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK8:39510:36419:15
5Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS8:04111:15619:19
6Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK8:42611:29720:11
7Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK8:17212:23920:40
8Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9:07812:22821:29
9Laura BerķeAuseklis IK12:091213:541026:03
10Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK9:40916:251526:05
11Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK11:131114:561226:09
12Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK11:071015:111326:18
13Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK15:301411:12526:42
14Līva CeraAuseklis IK20:331814:511135:24
15Adele BalanasaSiguldas Sporta skola17:141619:391836:53
16Marija RapaZebiekstes16:461520:201937:06
17Milda OzoliņaSiguldas Sporta skola21:111918:241639:35
18Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola22:112022:332044:44
19Kristiana ŠaškoMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:081726:272145:35
20Amanda MankusSaldus OK31:472218:241650:11
21Gerda KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK31:252127:012258:26
 
Emīlija StaģeAuseklis IKmp15:3614
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skola14:4013mp
Milāna PālēnaIndv.mpdnf
Krista Anna KumpiņaAuseklis IKmpdnf
Katrīna DremakovaAuseklis IKdnf
Amanda Anete IntsoneZaļā papardemp
Elza ŠlosbergaVītoliņi29:2823
 
 
 
S21 (52)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS11:47312:25324:12
2Laura VīķeKāpa OK11:28113:19624:47
3Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:29213:22724:51
4Elīna MankusSaldus OK12:55512:45425:40
5Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK12:44413:10525:54
6Anna Eleonora FreimaneRTU15:071512:14227:21
6Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK15:121712:09127:21
8Baiba BirznieceIndv.14:22913:43928:05
9Ilze CahrausaSaldus OK14:531313:24828:17
10Annija ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK14:03814:381628:41
11Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:52715:102129:02
12Ilvija JakāneRTU14:271114:571929:24
13Zane ČamaneRTU15:151814:111329:26
13Evija LīviņaOzons15:011414:251429:26
15Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:401214:521729:32
16Kate DūdeleKāpa OK13:12616:312729:43
17Emīlija RadzevičaOzons/RSP15:291915:242330:53
18Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IK16:292314:371531:06
19Kristīne SutaRSU17:122514:011231:13
20Māra KursīteNSB Liepava16:392414:531831:32
21Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK16:152116:252632:40
22Liene MinaltoIndv.14:251018:403733:05
23Krista GaisaAlnis OK-JNSC15:111617:563233:07
24Sanita IvanovaRTU16:182217:302933:48
25Anita ZaksePolārlapsas18:552815:122234:07
26Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK20:473513:531034:40
27Kristīne OzolaA215:482019:183835:06
27Guna PogaImeria18:482716:182535:06
29Sindija ŠirakaAuseklis IK19:102917:323036:42
30Daiga Anspoka30draugi.lv19:413117:232837:04
31Aneka KļaviņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:102918:273637:37
32Edīte BričonokaLU23:043815:082038:12
33Rota BrūnaLU20:063318:103538:16
34Estere KozlinskaA220:473517:503138:37
35Anete MeļķerteIndv.22:573718:093441:06
36Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs23:374119:283943:05
37Klinta GaisaRTU27:074516:112443:18
38Natalia RiznykNB26:214418:063344:27
39Elīna SkoreZiemeļkurzeme OK25:194222:024347:21
40Krista Luīze BicāneLU20:203427:214447:41
41Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:043227:594548:03
42Andra BeķereLU29:084619:304048:38
43Aiga BaumerteIndv.25:434332:014757:44
44Ilona FrīdmaneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:144721:334257:47
 
Angelina AfanasjevaRTU23:3439mp
Dace ŠetlereLUmp28:2946
Kristīne FreimaneLU17:5026mp
Diāna JakovļevaRTU23:3640mp
Madara RatnieceJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijamp20:1541
Merilin AnijärvSRD SKmp13:5911
Aiga LazdiņaSurikatidnf
Olga PaninaIndv.dnf
 
 
 
S40 (27)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa12:46113:31326:17
2Kristīne VeitaOzons13:10213:18226:28
3Inese KauķeBriksnis SK15:40813:10128:50
4Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK14:32515:13629:45
5Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:52615:08530:00
6Ilze VilksAuseklis IK14:11316:27730:38
7Zane KojalovičaOzons18:121014:20432:32
8Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK17:43916:43834:26
9Maija RumakaIndv.18:301117:44936:14
10Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC15:33721:111436:44
11Līga CeraAuseklis IK18:561221:281540:24
12Lāsma ĀboliņaIndv.20:131422:361942:49
13Ilze LūkinaIndv.24:331521:331646:06
14Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC26:461819:321146:18
15Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC26:441720:521347:36
16Iveta ZariņaAuces aeroklubs20:091327:312247:40
17Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK30:492119:281050:17
18Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC27:591926:562154:55
19Inguna KramaZaļā paparde33:062222:261855:32
20Andra JansoneA238:392521:57171:00:36
21Gita GaisaAlnis OK-JNSC34:472426:31201:01:18
22Ilona OzolaZaļa paparde34:052327:47231:01:52
23Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC25:571637:58241:03:55
 
Agita IntsoneZaļā papardemp19:4012
Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC14:224mp
Sarmīte MūzeIndv.29:0520mp
Sanita LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK50:5726
 
 
 
V16 (23)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Rihards KruminsAlnis OK-JNSC5:5418:53314:47
2Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC7:0238:17215:19
3Rihards GailisAuseklis IK6:3028:53315:23
4Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK7:3258:16115:48
5Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK7:2849:45617:13
6Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC8:0669:20517:26
7Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK8:18710:00718:18
8Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK10:24910:33820:57
9Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK10:471110:52921:39
10Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK10:311011:101021:41
11Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports9:42820:001229:42
12Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:541224:361636:30
13Verners SalenieksSiguldas Sporta skola22:141423:591446:13
14Raivis LasmanisSiguldas Sporta skola22:311524:161546:47
15Kristers BaumertsIndv.28:201823:111351:31
16Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK19:201332:411852:01
17Krišs SlaviņšIndv.24:101630:321754:42
 
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skoladnfmp
Jēkabs ZariņšAuces aeroklubsdnf18:4111
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skoladnfmp
Ernests ŠaškoMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:4417
Mārcis MežeckisSiguldas Sporta skolamp
Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Sporta skoladnf
 
 
 
V21 (62)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK9:4028:54118:34
2Alvis ReinsonsRTU9:38110:08419:46
3Mārtiņš LindeOzons10:33310:12520:45
4Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK11:1159:50321:01
5Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC11:56139:10221:06
6Valters ĀboliņšOzons11:22810:23621:45
7Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC11:00411:141122:14
8Valts UlmanisRTU11:441210:50922:34
9Arvis GelbisRTU11:13611:351622:48
10Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS12:402210:43823:23
11Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC12:181611:291523:47
12Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK12:011412:032124:04
13Otto Pēteris PirtnieksRTU12:482311:201324:08
14Jānis BukinsA212:321911:401724:12
15Andrejs GrigoļunovičsIndv.11:321013:183224:50
16Sandis ZukulisSurikati12:181612:342424:52
17Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs13:122511:421824:54
18Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure team11:371113:213324:58
19Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK11:15713:563725:11
20Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK12:342012:402525:14
21Kristaps TamužsOzons12:041513:143125:18
22Andris GailisAuseklis IK14:433511:061025:49
23Juris RitumsOzons12:301813:343526:04
24Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons13:292812:432626:12
25Kalvis UpītisIndv.14:423411:431926:25
26Normunds LeiņaOzons13:262613:033026:29
27Jānis ZaharansOzons12:362114:104026:46
28Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons12:492413:583826:47
28Jānis ZaļaiskalnsRTU14:003012:472726:47
30Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IK16:084011:161227:24
31Andris MikijanskisIndv.15:353912:492828:24
32Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSS18:224910:31728:53
33Ervīns JansonsRTU14:203214:354228:55
34Edgars VantersIndv.17:594811:221429:21
34Ralfs RogalevsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzija16:524412:292329:21
36Arturs HirkovskisIndv.13:522915:444529:36
37Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK17:104513:303430:40
38Martiņš RimšelisRTU14:573615:584630:55
39Kristaps BriškaIndv.16:204315:014331:21
40Jēkabs DzenisMTRunning19:555112:012031:56
41Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs15:263816:565232:22
42Kristaps VilksIndv.16:084016:465032:54
42Rūdis MarcinkevičsIndv.17:144615:404432:54
44Gustavs PogaIndv.17:214716:334933:54
45Pēteris GrūbeKKK16:114218:415434:52
46Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv22:575412:132235:10
47Kaspars AdijānsVichy21:205314:013935:21
47Raimonds KažeAuces aeroklubs19:145016:074735:21
49Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes atletico20:105216:555137:05
50Kaspars LukačovsIndv.26:015613:473639:48
51Aigars ZumbergsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:083131:295645:37
52Māris SumčenkoIndv.25:135522:095547:22
53Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs35:065712:522947:58
54Ģirts BalodisIndv.35:405818:325354:12
 
Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:5736mp
Agris LietaunieksIndv.mp16:3148
Andis LeontijevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:04nc21:20nc
Artis OzolsZaļa papardempmp
Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns/LSPA13:2727mp
Roberts RobaldsRTUdnf14:2741
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK11:319mp
Valdis ČunkaVichy14:3133mp
 
 
 
V40 (33)
PlNameClubS1S2Time
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons12:43310:24123:07
2Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK12:12112:12524:24
3Ivars PucensMona OK15:351211:32227:07
4Mareks TumašsSpararats13:46413:29827:15
5Guntars MankusSaldus OK14:19513:16727:35
6Uģis OzolsĶekava15:161014:121129:28
7Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:432512:11430:54
8Normunds OrlovsSpararats15:181115:501731:08
9Raivis ReinsonsRaalto15:391315:571831:36
10Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK18:282313:15631:43
11Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK17:251914:301231:55
12Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK14:23617:362131:59
13Rolands AuziņšSigulda15:07816:541932:01
14Ints MarcinkevičsIndv.16:581615:121432:10
15Raitis OzolsZaļa paparde14:45717:262032:11
16Kaspars CersAuseklis IK18:432514:011032:44
17Andis KramsIndv.19:202713:35932:55
18Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK18:242215:121433:36
19Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK18:322415:471634:19
20Imants ZaķisCDT16:521518:042334:56
21Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK12:33223:342836:07
22Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK17:081719:252436:33
23Viesturs TamužsMona OK18:232121:082739:31
24Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons23:432819:432543:26
25Ervīns VeicsIndv.27:342917:532245:27
26Didzis PētersonsIndv.33:333114:321348:05
27Ardis DambisIndv.17:161831:272948:43
28Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC32:023020:562652:58
 
Jānis NāgelisMona OK16:0814mp
Igors JamčuksIndv.17:3320mp
Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lvmp11:363
Uldis GaissAlnis OK-JNSC15:159mp
Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsmp