Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 2.posms

Rezultāti


 
S16 (36)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK26:03520:58147:010:00
2Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC24:52325:44550:36+3:35
3Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK20:54132:00852:54+5:53
4Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:13234:291055:42+8:41
5Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK32:00924:51356:51+9:50
6Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK35:461125:0541:00:51+13:50
7Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:391034:43111:07:22+20:21
8Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skola38:501229:5371:08:43+21:42
9Laura BerķeAuseklis IK40:311536:19141:16:50+29:49
10Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK30:03748:03161:18:06+31:05
11Anna Godiņa42km.lv44:091734:2191:18:30+31:29
12Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK24:53455:09171:20:02+33:01
13Annija OšāneSiguldas Sporta skola30:5081:19:38221:50:28+1:03:27
14Kristiāna ŠaškoMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:53131:18:32201:57:25+1:10:24
15Līna JakubāneIndv.39:01141:19:08211:58:09+1:11:08
 
Elija MekšaIndv.58:2019dns
Katrīna AndersoneOzons52:3718dns
Emīlija StaģeAuseklis IKmp36:1013
Kate LojaOzons/RSPdnsmp
Elizabete LojaOzons/RSPmpdns
Annija LāceBJC Laimītednsmp
Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK43:4016dns
Katrīna DremakovaAuseklis IK58:2019dns
Līva CeraAuseklis IKmp35:3712
Marija RapaZebiekstesdnsmp
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKmp29:446
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK29:486mp
Egija Graudiņa502. Jelgavas novads1:06:5621dns
Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skolamp38:0115
Laima FernāteIndv.dns1:12:0519
Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCmp58:1418
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKmp22:122
Ulla TetereIndv.dnsdns
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKdnsdns
Rēzija Rasa TetereIndv.dnsdns
Tīna LagzdiņaIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (88)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK19:04222:10241:140:00
2Madara ŠadrinaRTU17:12127:071544:19+3:05
3Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:48324:05345:53+4:39
4Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK24:38624:40749:18+8:04
5Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK29:131421:09150:22+9:08
6Emīlija RadzevičaOzons/RSP26:491026:471153:36+12:22
7Sandra Buša-KleusenaAlnis OK-JNSC29:471624:07453:54+12:40
8Arta LindeOzons29:561724:24554:20+13:06
9Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK25:42832:332258:15+17:01
10Liene MinaltoIndv.33:172426:351059:52+18:38
11Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK24:58735:32291:00:30+19:16
12Liene TamužaOzons36:213324:2861:00:49+19:35
13Anita ZaksePolārlapsas35:122926:2591:01:37+20:23
14Aneka KļaviņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:41936:56311:03:37+22:23
15Ieva UpmaceSurikati35:453128:31161:04:16+23:02
16Kate DūdeleKāpa OK38:523425:2981:04:21+23:07
17Rota BrūnaLU35:122929:47191:04:59+23:45
18Sindija ŠirakaIndv.26:561138:39331:05:35+24:21
19Astrīda BērziņaIndv.39:103526:56131:06:06+24:52
20Inese FelcaSaultekas34:322634:42271:09:14+28:00
21Māra KursīteNSB Liepava28:251341:38361:10:03+28:49
22Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK24:21546:03441:10:24+29:10
23Estere KozlinskaA240:263730:28211:10:54+29:40
24Katrīna GrundšteineRTU32:382239:05351:11:43+30:29
25Krista Luīze BicāneLU41:273830:21201:11:48+30:34
26Milda PētersoneIndv.29:221543:04401:12:26+31:12
27Kristīne SutaRSU30:161844:00411:14:16+33:02
28Zanda KrēsliņaSurikati45:484228:32171:14:20+33:06
29Evija LīviņaOzons40:233634:04251:14:27+33:13
30Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK36:093242:05391:18:14+37:00
31Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS22:24456:02481:18:26+37:12
32Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs32:242146:37461:19:01+37:47
33Līga StrazdiņaIndv.47:124433:42231:20:54+39:40
34Dagmāra ČakstiņaIndv.46:554334:02241:20:57+39:43
35Angelina AfanasjevaRTU34:482850:50471:25:38+44:24
36Ilvija MadsenaOK Arona48:544836:54301:25:48+44:34
37Katrīna KosmačevaKāpa OK31:242057:35501:28:59+47:45
38Irina OhotaOgre OK/SC47:254641:51371:29:16+48:02
39Ieva ŠmiteOgre OK/SC47:234541:54381:29:17+48:03
40Eva ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK55:445034:10261:29:54+48:40
41Diāna JakovļevaRTU34:442757:14491:31:58+50:44
42Ilona FrīdmaneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:494744:40431:33:29+52:15
43Ilze JakubāneIndv.49:234944:22421:33:45+52:31
44Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:15191:09:41521:40:56+59:42
 
Maija SurskaIndv.mpdns
Laila KelmereIndv.1:07:4452dns
Andra BeķereIndv.42:0941dns
Viktorija SurskaIndv.mpdns
Ludmila StrazdiņaSPAMMA OK58:1651dns
Kristīne OšāneIndv.dns1:19:3653
Ilvija JakāneRTU34:1125mp
Baiba BirznieceIndv.mp28:3718
Zane PīpkalējaIndv.41:3539mp
Aiga LazdiņaSurikati42:0140mp
Nora ĶibildaLUmpmp
Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OKmp26:5212
Inese MuzikanteIndv.33:1323dns
Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SCmp1:01:4951
Kristine TihanovaIndv.dns46:2745
Ieva ŠeflereIndv.dnsdnf
Kristīne OzolaA2mpdns
Agnese HelmūteIndv.dns1:23:0154
Edīte BričonokaLUmp35:0128
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OKmp27:0414
Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IK28:1812mp
Lāsma BrenceRSUdns38:4234
Linda NelsoneRSUdns38:1032
Sanita IvanovaRTUdnsdns
Agnese MeikšāneIndv.dnsdns
Lidija LuņevaSPAMMA OKdnsdns
Gunta RaitumaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Līga JumburgaKOSdnsdns
Anete MeļķerteIndv.dnsdns
Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Linda BeitāneLUdnsdns
Ri-Mi DanaIndv.dnsdns
Līga RukšāneKāpa OKdnsdns
Irina MariņinaIndv.dnsdns
Laura StukleIndv.dnsdns
Zane ČamaneRTUdnsdns
Liva SteinbergaSpararatsdnsdns
Inese PētersoneIndv.dnsdns
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdns
Laura SlaviņaBlaumanisdnsdns
Agnese TiršaIndv.dnsdns
Baiba LīkaneIndv.dnsdns
Dagmāra Krūmiņawww.takzinis.lvdnsdns
Arta Birzniece-SilinaIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (35)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne VeitaOzons27:38320:20147:580:00
2Inese KauķeBriksnis SK27:42423:23251:05+3:07
3Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:13230:35756:48+8:50
4Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC28:59627:52356:51+8:53
5Ilze VilksAuseklis IK28:13531:35859:48+11:50
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK33:31829:0041:02:31+14:33
7Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK38:381232:47101:11:25+23:27
8Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK29:45744:26191:14:11+26:13
9Maija RumakaIndv.44:491629:5461:14:43+26:45
10Zane KojalovičaOzons42:351332:50111:15:25+27:27
11Ieva Godiņa42km.lv43:341434:07131:17:41+29:43
12Baiba ZariņaOzons36:241141:22161:17:46+29:48
13Lāsma ĀboliņaIndv.51:272233:14121:24:41+36:43
14Agita IntsoneZaļā paparde46:091942:30181:28:39+40:41
15Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC49:312140:26141:29:57+41:59
16Andra JansoneA243:381547:36201:31:14+43:16
17Zita RukšāneJaunsardze44:551857:07241:42:02+54:04
18Ilona OzolaIndv.44:491658:25251:43:14+55:16
19Inguna KramaZaļā paparde35:57101:07:45261:43:42+55:44
 
Aija AndersoneOzons47:2520dns
Māra BušaAlnis OK-JNSCmp42:1817
Rudite SternaSigulda1:13:5324dns
Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKmp55:2022
Anna SlaviņaMona OKdnsmp
Līga CeraAuseklis IKmp49:3921
Agrita PilābereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp55:4023
Daira OzoliņaIndv.1:07:4123dns
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IKmp29:515
Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa25:021mp
Iveta ZāģereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:419dnf
Iveta ZariņaAuces aeroklubsmp32:059
Ineta AulikaMona OKmp40:5415
Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSCdnsdns
Baiba SmilaMona OKdnsdns
Maija JansoneSeniorsdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (40)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK17:55123:25341:200:00
2Arturs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC24:13722:45246:58+5:38
3Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK23:38626:18649:56+8:36
4Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK20:36329:42950:18+8:58
5Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK22:08428:20750:28+9:08
6Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK29:151324:52554:07+12:47
7Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK24:32935:041059:36+18:16
8Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK31:421429:0081:00:42+19:22
9Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP37:421623:5241:01:34+20:14
10Ronalds LūkinsIndv.24:18845:35131:09:53+28:33
11Ralfs BūcensOzons/RSP41:141737:16111:18:30+37:10
12Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK27:181158:28171:25:46+44:26
13Renārs Zeberiņš-ZebersZiemeļkurzeme OK27:551258:55191:26:50+45:30
14Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK54:302337:44121:32:14+50:54
15Toms BādersOzons/RSP50:012249:46151:39:47+58:27
16Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP42:121958:33181:40:45+59:25
17Rihards PutānsOzons/RSP48:492152:01161:40:50+59:30
18Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skola34:56151:20:07221:55:03+1:13:43
 
Tomass TihanovsIndv.dns46:2714
Haralds LabalaikisIndv.1:14:3925mp
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skola41:3218dns
Gustavs Godiņš42km.lv44:2120dnf
Eduards OzoliņšIndv.mp1:48:2623
Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OKdnfmp
Dāvis RapaZebiekstesdnsmp
Rainers SmoļenskisSiguldas Sporta skoladnsmp
Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCmp21:481
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola55:0324dns
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK27:0310mp
Dāgs KrastiņšSiguldadns1:04:5620
Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCmpdnf
Jēkabs ZariņšAuces aeroklubsmpdns
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skoladns1:13:0221
Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS22:265mp
Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK20:142mp
Ronalds LūkinsIndv.dnsdns
Rihards KruminsAlnis OK-JNSCdnsdns
Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKdnsdns
Kārlis MuzikantsIndv.dnsdns
Matīss MuzikantsIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (83)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure team15:00119:471034:470:00
2Valters ĀboliņšIndv.19:23615:41135:04+0:17
3Mārtiņš LindeOzons19:34715:59435:33+0:46
4Pēteris GrīviņšSurikati22:541415:56338:50+4:03
5Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK19:35821:071340:42+5:55
6Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC22:051218:44740:49+6:02
7Valts UlmanisRTU16:09325:252741:34+6:47
8Jānis BukinsA223:151518:34641:49+7:02
9Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK23:311919:22842:53+8:06
10Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC27:403217:52545:32+10:45
11Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK21:481024:272146:15+11:28
12Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns/LSPA23:392022:481546:27+11:40
13Jānis ZaļaiskalnsRTU20:15926:172946:32+11:45
14Kristaps TamužsOzons23:221623:141746:36+11:49
15Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK19:10527:553247:05+12:18
16Jānis ZaharansOzons26:583120:131247:11+12:24
17Edijs DzalbsIndv.24:142423:021647:16+12:29
18Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:301823:511847:21+12:34
19Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:003619:34948:34+13:47
20Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons24:012324:432348:44+13:57
21Normunds LeiņaOzons24:242525:562850:20+15:33
22Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs26:142824:372250:51+16:04
23Sandis ZukulisSurikati30:304121:401452:10+17:23
24Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK29:093724:242053:33+18:46
25Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:294420:121153:41+18:54
26Jānis ZālīteLU26:553027:453154:40+19:53
27Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK29:593924:572554:56+20:09
28Gustavs PogaIndv.28:593526:453055:44+20:57
29Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IK23:231732:553856:18+21:31
30Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure team15:55241:275057:22+22:35
31Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU32:474324:592657:46+22:59
32Roberts KustavusOzons/RSP23:482134:504358:38+23:51
33Pēteris GrūbeKKK26:252934:09411:00:34+25:47
34Māris ValdatsIndv.22:331338:21471:00:54+26:07
35Aldis ZaļaiskalnsAuseklis IK28:433433:22391:02:05+27:18
36Andris GailisAuseklis IK25:592736:20441:02:19+27:32
37Raimonds KažeAuces aeroklubs29:133833:27401:02:40+27:53
38Agris LietaunieksIndv.31:114232:07371:03:18+28:31
39Juris RitumsOzons33:344529:48351:03:22+28:35
40Māris SumčenkoIndv.39:024824:49241:03:51+29:04
41Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:522240:22491:04:14+29:27
42Edmunds MiķelsonsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAM33:464634:48421:08:34+33:47
43Gatis Lejnieks502. Jelgavas novads24:502644:25511:09:15+34:28
44Ojārs LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK38:144738:18461:16:32+41:45
45Valerii ProsolkovIndv.30:214050:28521:20:49+46:02
46Rihards PuksisIndv.47:555236:25451:24:20+49:33
47Kristaps VilksIndv.57:045428:54341:25:58+51:11
 
David RiebesehlRSU43:5750dns
Ingus Dzeniņš502. Jelgavas novads40:1049dns
Alvis ReinbergsIndv.mp24:0019
Ralfs ČākursAlnis OK-JNSCdns1:26:4954
Philipp MerkleRSU44:3151dns
Arturs ŠvūkstsA2dnsdnf
Jānis StrazdiņšSPAMMA OK21:5611mp
Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs Vondersdns30:1436
Valters KinnaIndv.mpmp
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK17:554mp
Andris ZandersonsOzonsdns56:4853
Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes atleticomp28:3133
Dmitrijs SkriračevsZiemeļkurzeme OK50:0053dns
Valters ĀboliņšOzonsdns15:411
Jēkabs DzenisMTRunning28:4033mp
Artis OzolsZaļa papardemp39:0848
Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnsdns
Ēriks TimrotsIndv.dnsdns
Otto Pēteris PirtnieksRTUdnsdns
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdns
Edijs JumburgsKOSdnsdns
Aigars ZumbergsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Adrians DjačuksIndv.dnsdns
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OKdnsdns
Andrejs GrigoļunovičsQuattro Racing Teamdnsdns
Jānis BaunisLUdnsdns
Roberts RobaldsRTUdnsdns
Ģirts SlaviņšBlaumanisdnsdns
Kalvis UpītisIndv.dnsdns
Ģirts BalodisIndv.dnsdns
Fricis PirtnieksOzonsdnsdns
Ervīns JansonsRTUdnsdns
Edgars VantersIndv.dnsdns
Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsdnsdns
Ralfs RogalevsJelgavas Spīdolas gimnāzijadnsdns
Mārtiņš BalodisIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (47)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons22:18320:38242:560:00
2Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK26:381319:28146:06+3:10
3Kaspars KojalovičsOzons20:47126:30947:17+4:21
4Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK25:311021:54347:25+4:29
5Raivis ReinsonsRaalto25:14924:11749:25+6:29
6Normunds OrlovsSpararats30:572422:16453:13+10:17
7Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK27:311728:121055:43+12:47
8Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:47234:531656:40+13:44
9Andis KramsIndv.23:52633:381357:30+14:34
10Ivars PucensMona OK34:552723:04557:59+15:03
11Kaspars CersAuseklis IK30:312328:491159:20+16:24
12Igors JamčuksIndv.23:51536:24191:00:15+17:19
13Uģis OzolsIndv.30:242230:27121:00:51+17:55
14Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OK22:43438:49231:01:32+18:36
15Ervīns VeicsIndv.39:292923:1561:02:44+19:48
16Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK26:111136:38211:02:49+19:53
17Kārlis DzalbsOzons27:461935:09171:02:55+19:59
18Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK24:28738:55241:03:23+20:27
19Raitis OzolsZaļa paparde27:141536:27201:03:41+20:45
20Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK24:31840:54281:05:25+22:29
21Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK26:261239:03251:05:29+22:33
22Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK26:491439:12261:06:01+23:05
23Ainārs ŠiliņšIndv.31:162535:15181:06:31+23:35
24Didzis PētersonsIndv.41:253225:3881:07:03+24:07
25Valters SiliņšAuseklis IK27:361840:26271:08:02+25:06
26Viesturs TamužsMona OK29:432143:10291:12:53+29:57
27Ardis DambisIndv.40:063137:26221:17:32+34:36
28Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC42:203346:04301:28:24+45:28
29Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:053055:25311:35:30+52:34
30Aivars ZāģersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:06:313533:41141:40:12+57:16
31Slaviņš RodrigoOzons47:16341:09:49341:57:05+1:14:09
 
Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK27:2816mp
Ints SkudraIndv.dnsmp
Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lvdnfdns
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SCmp34:5115
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK36:0328dnf
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCdns59:5732
Imants ZaķisCDT34:5426mp
Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldadns1:14:5235
Didzis KrastinsIndv.dns1:04:5533
Mareks TumašsSpararats28:4420mp
Normunds BaķisIndv.mpdns
Ivars KalniņšSeniorsmpdns
Jānis TeterisIndv.dnsdns
Andris KalniņšSeniorsdnsdns
Ints MarcinkevičsIndv.dnsdns
Gusts MuzikantsIndv.dnsdns