Daugavpils veloorientēšanās čempionātsSv 18.09.2016 17:07
Results - Vidējā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S16 (2)10,0 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ūla RubaževičiūtėFortūna OK1:01:210:00
2Ernestīne KnētaMeridiāns1:40:49+39:28
 
 
 
V16 (2)11,5 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports1:12:350:00
 
Jēkabs PutniņšOK Arona Madonamp
 
 
 
S21 (9)13,7 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Algirda ZaliauskaitėOK Perkūnas53:320:00
2Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK57:02+3:30
3Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas1:01:09+7:37
4Dina ZobenaPurva bridējs1:01:39+8:07
5Vaida ReinartaitėOK Fortūna1:04:25+10:53
6Mārīte KnētaMONA1:05:13+11:41
7Giedrė RubaževičienėFortūna OK1:14:47+21:15
8Eglė RubaževičiūtėFortūna OK1:19:11+25:39
9Austėja KalvaitytėSM Gaja/ IOSK Būdakalnis1:20:03+26:31
 
 
 
V21 (18)15,1 km22 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jonas MaiselisOK Perkunas51:260:00
2Audrius PlatakisOK Telšiai54:31+3:05
3Julius JuodišiusFortuna, OK55:15+3:49
4Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK56:06+4:40
5Petras AndrasiunasSK S-Sportas56:13+4:47
6Sarunas DmukauskasBudakalnis56:38+5:12
7Donatas MickusOSK SAKAS56:41+5:15
8Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/ IOSK Būdakalnis57:23+5:57
9Vilius StankevičiusOK Perkūnas57:57+6:31
10Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne-Ape OK58:06+6:40
11Egidijus PilybasNeringos SM59:14+7:48
12Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK Būdakalnis59:59+8:33
13Mait MändmetsRAE1:00:07+8:41
14Toms VeitsPurva Bridejs1:00:16+8:50
15Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SAKAS1:02:17+10:51
16Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1:03:13+11:47
17Ignas AmbrazasS-Sportas1:06:39+15:13
 
Svajunas AmbrazasS-Sportasdnf
 
 
 
S40 (2)10,0 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga50:510:00
2Ilze LūkinaMeža sports1:36:12+45:21
 
 
 
V40 (8)13,7 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Margus VenelaineLSF PT52:520:00
2Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK54:29+1:37
3Kārlis DzalbsOzons58:28+5:36
4Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OK1:01:43+8:51
5Jurgis RubaževičiusFortūna OK1:05:40+12:48
6Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:15:42+22:50
7Matiss VeldeAntaris Team1:15:56+23:04
8Saulius JurgelevičiusEkektrėnų KK1:18:57+26:05
 
 
 
V50 (4)11,5 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis PutniņšMežmalas Madona55:080:00
2Valdis KokorišsMONA59:07+3:59
3Riho MänniOK Lehola1:07:25+12:17
 
Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stigamp
 
 
 
OPEN (3)10,0 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jevgeņijs TarvidsOK Stiga1:04:570:00
2Imants MaļinaOK Stiga1:14:42+9:45
3Anatalijs HohlovsOK Stiga2:00:01+55:04