Veselības dienasv 2017.05.28. 8:33
Results - Stage 1created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1-2.kl (68)1,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Maksims Breliks2b13:120:00
 
Mihails Novikovs2bmp
Olga Nagle2bmp
Adrians Misjuns2bmp
Viktorija Ružinska2bmp
Margarita Ostapko2bmp
Deņiss Ņikitenko2bmp
Sofja Lindenova2bmp
Jana Junele2bmp
Milana Jakovļeva2bmp
Diana Dimitrijeva2bmp
Ksenija Leonova2bmp
Jekaterina Larionova2bmp
Jelizaveta Lapekina2bmp
Karolina Skudra2bmp
Daniils Ļaksa-Timinskis2cmp
Jānis Locs2cmp
Oļegs Borevičs2cmp
Germans Ņevedomskis2cmp
Iļja Ziļs2cmp
Danils Zagdajs2cmp
Aleksandrs Reuka2cmp
Alisa Vakuļenko2bmp
Poļina Timošenko2bmp
Jelizaveta Surmača2bmp
Milana Voroņina2bmp
Artjoms Bonkarevs2cmp
Vlads Bogdanovs2cmp
Deniss Zaičenkovs2bmp
Oļesja Čehanovska2bmp
Anastasija Ivanova2amp
Darja Nazarova1bmp
Jelizaveta Birjukova2bmp
Aleksandrs Dmitričenko2adnf
Martins Muntjanu2cdnf
Leons Ļaļko2cdnf
Jevgeņijs Gorkins2adnf
Aleksandrs Ješčenko2adnf
Patriks Jerofejevs2adnf
Anastasija Jegorova2cdnf
Ņikita Nazarovs2cdnf
Pāvels Ragozins2cdnf
Snežana Širokova2cdnf
Maksims Zakševskis2cdnf
Ruslans Antipovs2adnf
Vadims Repko2cdnf
Marina Daņilova2adnf
Ariana Skarbovska2cdnf
Ivan Apanovich2adnf
Artūrs Bogdanovs2cdnf
Sabrina Sinkeviča2adnf
Vlada Soboļeva2adnf
Jurana Sendrjūte2adnf
Jevgeņijs Sergejevs2adnf
Anastasija Solovjova2adnf
Dmitrijs Šustrovs2adnf
Julia Zaičenkova2adnf
Karolina Starožicka2adnf
Daniils Stols2adnf
Violeta Paškova2adnf
Endijs Pavlovs2adnf
Markuss Konorevs2adnf
Daņila Košlačs2adnf
Emīlija Platkova2adnf
Uļjana Poltarjonoka2adnf
Iļja Ragels2adnf
Ņikita Platkovs2adnf
Timofejs Politiko2adnf
 
 
 
3-4.kl (53)1,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs Molotkovs3a3:420:00
2Ivans Rodionovs3c3:45+0:03
3Kristīne Leitāne3a3:59+0:17
4Ariels Okss3a4:31+0:49
5Artjoms Volodins3c4:34+0:52
6Vladimirs Kurošs3a4:37+0:55
7Elīsa Lisenkova3c4:41+0:59
8Vladimirs Janovskis3a4:45+1:03
9Staņislavs Verdiņš3a4:50+1:08
10Angelina Aleksejeva3c4:52+1:10
10Ivans Ivanovs3a4:52+1:10
12Nikole Juhno3c4:56+1:14
13Rodions Poplavskis3a4:58+1:16
13Alekss Isajevs3a4:58+1:16
15Ņikita Udalovs3c5:10+1:28
16Jūlija Kozireva3a5:20+1:38
17Anna Zotikova3a5:21+1:39
18Artjoms Lukaševičs3a5:24+1:42
19Kirills Mališevs3c5:35+1:53
20Jeļizaveta Pipčenko3c5:45+2:03
21Iveta Gasparoviča3a5:47+2:05
22Ņikita Stogovs3a5:53+2:11
23Arina Kuzmina3a6:06+2:24
23Georgijs Grigorjevs3c6:06+2:24
25Ivans Pučinskis3c6:15+2:33
26Denis Nalivaiko3c6:19+2:37
27Artjoms Barkovskis3c6:30+2:48
28Milana Potapova3a6:44+3:02
29Vladimirs Ivanovs3c6:56+3:14
30Andrejs Vaivods3c7:04+3:22
31Iļja Kalans3a7:22+3:40
32Gļebs Vasiļjevs3c7:30+3:48
32Deniels Šeškovs3c7:30+3:48
34Karolīna Talaščenko3a7:48+4:06
35Sņežana Grigorjeva3a7:50+4:08
36Julianna Butina3a7:52+4:10
37Konstantins Fedulovs3a7:59+4:17
38Valērija Jušina3a8:10+4:28
39Jegors Konovalovs3a8:11+4:29
40Elianna Arhipova3a8:15+4:33
 
Pāvels Ceļs3cmp
Ņikita Paskāls3cmp
Kirills Vasiļevskis3cmp
Aleksandrs Petkevičs3cmp
Iļja Koževņikovs3cmp
Luka Igoņins3amp
Prohors Kapustins3cmp
Rihards Koroļovs3cmp
Vadims Ostaņins3cmp
Artjoms Pavlovs3cmp
Artjoms Novikovs3cmp
Maksims Aščuks3cdnf
Alisa Bļiznakova3adnf
 
 
 
5-6.kl (55)1,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Artjoms Loginovs5a2:510:00
2Olga Breļe6a2:59+0:08
3Oļegs Koniščuks5a3:01+0:10
4Dmitrijs Fedotovs5a3:13+0:22
5Adriana Mališeva5a3:16+0:25
6Nikolajs Breļs5a3:23+0:32
6Arina Koniščuka5a3:23+0:32
6Artjoms Makaršanovs5b3:23+0:32
9Marija Bolotņikova5a3:32+0:41
10Dmitrijs Ozerskis5b3:39+0:48
11Deniss Dudko5b3:42+0:51
12Vadims Masļakovs5b3:43+0:52
12Andrejs Fjodorovs5a3:43+0:52
14Vladislavs Garkuls5b3:45+0:54
15Dmitrijs Noskovs5b3:47+0:56
16Deniss Vasiļjevs5b3:53+1:02
17Aleksandrs Zaičikovs5a3:56+1:05
18Arsens Abajevs5b4:13+1:22
19Aleksandrs Oļipovs6a4:21+1:30
20Anastasija Ivanova5a4:25+1:34
21Anastasija Bondarčuka5a4:27+1:36
22Vlads Glovinskis5b4:39+1:48
23Antons Veličko5a5:02+2:11
24Anastasija Masiča5a5:09+2:18
25Ariana Kapustina5b5:10+2:19
26Arina Makejeva5a5:12+2:21
27Arvīds Grigaitis6b5:15+2:24
27Olga Ciberte5a5:15+2:24
29Viktorija Fedosejeva5a5:24+2:33
30Anastasija Plopa5a5:34+2:43
31Anastasija Bisjukova5a5:42+2:51
32Arīna Hohlova5a5:55+3:04
33Aleksandrs Žunda6b6:29+3:38
34Maksims Kušners5b8:08+5:17
 
Jegors Ivanovs5amp
Vjačeslavs Višņevskis5amp
Deniss Kravcovs5amp
Marija Paukšte5amp
Alisija Vorslava5amp
Māris Garmolis5bmp
Ruslans Abdurafijevs6bmp
Romans Fokins6bmp
Kirils Surmačs5bmp
Žans Vasiļevskis5bmp
Edvīns Sadovičs6bmp
Ņikita Romanovskis6bmp
Darja Artemjeva5bmp
Agnese Goreva5bmp
Andrei Pushkarev6bmp
Samanta Soma6bmp
Ņikita Prokofjevs6bmp
Veronika Jurčonoka6bmp
Kirils Timofejevs6bmp
Ņikita Elksnītis6bmp
Artjoms Kosenkovs6bmp
 
 
 
7-8.kl (57)1,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Maksims Arhipovs8a2:410:00
2Dmitrijs Semjonovs8a2:49+0:08
3Iļja Jazvics8a2:55+0:14
4Nika Molotkova8a3:00+0:19
5Oļegs Gorkins7c3:08+0:27
6Jānis Kaskevičs8a3:12+0:31
7Valerija Stupņuka8a3:15+0:34
8Antons Vavilovs7b3:22+0:41
9Vladislavs Hmeļnickis7b3:23+0:42
10Jeļizaveta Saveļjeva7a3:25+0:44
11Darja Beļeviča7c3:28+0:47
12Jūgans Tomingass7b3:29+0:48
13Jūlija Kozlova7c3:30+0:49
13Anastasija Paškeviča7a3:30+0:49
15Vasilijs Oļipovs8b3:31+0:50
16Timurs Averčenko7b3:36+0:55
17Jevgenijs Kopilovs7c3:41+1:00
17Ērika Plopa7a3:41+1:00
19Jūlija Jurkova7c3:42+1:01
20Māris Kuriševs7b3:44+1:03
21Jana Brokāne7c3:45+1:04
21Artjoms Kirikovs8b3:45+1:04
23Lauris Nežberts8b3:48+1:07
24Nadežda Nikolajeva7a3:50+1:09
24Artūrs Ciršs7b3:50+1:09
26Deniss Dubrovskis7b3:56+1:15
26Aleksandrs Kožokars7b3:56+1:15
28Aleksandrs Semjonovs7c3:58+1:17
28Jelizaveta Andrejeva7a3:58+1:17
30Valērija Uzore7c4:02+1:21
31Arturs Ivanovs7c4:07+1:26
32Artjoms Vaišnerovičs7a4:10+1:29
33Artjoms Ņikitins7b4:12+1:31
34Nikita Peškovs7b4:16+1:35
35Jeļena Malahovska7c4:18+1:37
35Viktorija Šapkina7a4:18+1:37
37Kirils Zimovs7b4:21+1:40
38Linda Puncule7a4:22+1:41
39Renārs Eisāns8a4:24+1:43
40Marija Ivanova7a4:42+2:01
41Nadežda Zikejeva7a4:43+2:02
42Ērika Sarbantoviča7a4:50+2:09
43Anna Andrijanova7a4:55+2:14
43Angelina Ņukša7a4:55+2:14
45Dmitrijs Zajarnijs7a4:57+2:16
46Maksims Potalujevs7a5:09+2:28
47Viktorija Rožkova7a6:05+3:24
48Ksenija Maksimenko7a6:14+3:33
49Tatjana Bogdanova7a6:19+3:38
50Pāvels Grigorjevs7a7:01+4:20
51Dmitrijs Soldatjonoks7a7:36+4:55
52Ruslana Lukjanova8a7:54+5:13
53Oksana Romanovska8a8:03+5:22
 
Vladislavs Andrejevs7bmp
Artjoms Naruševičs7cmp
Rolands Turčinovičs7cmp
Rustams Avdejevs7cmp
 
 
 
10.kl (13)1,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Georgijs Kacs102:100:00
2Aleksandrs Petrovs102:40+0:30
3Jūlija Ivanova103:00+0:50
4Vladislavs Barkovkis103:15+1:05
5Ksenija Zubricka103:32+1:22
6Jeļizaveta Kožāne103:33+1:23
6Darja Platonova103:33+1:23
8Anastasija Paļčevska103:43+1:33
9Anastasija Zubenko103:51+1:41
10Marks Primakovs104:20+2:10
11Inesa Antipova104:35+2:25
 
Oļegs Širokovs10mp
Daniils Borovkovs10mp