18_your

2017.10.05.
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1 Course (1): 16 KP 6170 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Darius Kilbauskas         01:08:42 16:48:31   01:59  2  04:56  2  06:59  2  10:06  2  15:51  2  23:21  2  27:33  2  32:22  1  35:59  1  39:42  1  43:41  1  46:14  1  54:41  1  59:30  1  65:08  1  68:17  1  68:42  1 01:08:42
      15 OK Šiurpys                1              01:59  2  02:57  1  02:03  1  03:07  2  05:45  2  07:30  2  04:12  2  04:49  2  03:37  2  03:43  2  03:59  2  02:33  2  08:27  2  04:49  2  05:38  1  03:09  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Novičenko         01:09:25 16:55:02   01:52  1  04:51  1  06:54  1  09:05  1  14:06  1  22:02  1  26:13  1  33:05  2  36:05  2  40:29  2  43:50  2  46:31  2  54:49  2  59:58  2  65:48  2  68:54  2  69:25  2 01:09:25
      16 OK Šiurpys                1              01:52  1  02:59  2  02:03  1  02:11  1  05:01  1  07:56  3  04:11  1  06:52  4  03:00  1  04:24  3  03:21  1  02:41  3  08:18  1  05:09  3  05:50  3  03:06  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:07     00:02     00:00    -00:56    -00:44     00:26    -00:01     02:03    -00:37     00:41    -00:38     00:08    -00:09     00:20     00:12    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Aleksandrs Miloševičs     01:10:12 16:47:03   02:31  4  05:35  3  08:25  3  11:37  3  17:23  3  24:46  3  29:06  3  33:45  3  37:31  3  41:12  3  45:14  3  47:45  3  56:14  3  61:01  3  66:40  3  69:47  3  70:12  3 01:10:12
      13 OK Stiga                  1              02:31  4  03:04  3  02:50  3  03:12  3  05:46  3  07:23  1  04:20  3  04:39  1  03:46  4  03:41  1  04:02  3  02:31  1  08:29  3  04:47  1  05:39  2  03:07  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:32     00:07     00:47     00:05     00:01    -00:07     00:08    -00:10     00:09    -00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Aliksandrs Rogažins       01:31:59 16:34:13   02:17  3  07:06  4  10:41  4  15:04  4  22:48  4  31:17  4  36:02  4  42:10  4  45:52  4  51:11  4  55:30  4  58:25  4  67:08  4  79:38  4  87:50  4  91:23  4  91:59  4 01:31:59
       8 OK Stiga                  1              02:17  3  04:49  4  03:35  5  04:23  4  07:44  4  08:29  4  04:45  4  06:08  3  03:42  3  05:19  4  04:19  4  02:55  4  08:43  4  12:30  5  08:12  4  03:33  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:18     01:52     01:32     01:16     01:59     00:59     00:33     01:19     00:05     01:36     00:20     00:22     00:16     07:41     02:34     00:24     00:11   
 5. Danills Lukjanovs         02:20:50 16:39:37   04:11  5  11:12  5  14:38  5  24:19  5  33:28  5  52:17  5  60:16  5  72:59  5  79:19  5  86:20  5  92:31  5  98:21  5 115:34  5 124:29  5 135:41  5 140:08  5 140:50  5 02:20:50
      17 OK Stiga                  1              04:11  5  07:01  5  03:26  4  09:41  5  09:09  5  18:49  5  07:59  5  12:43  5  06:20  5  07:01  5  06:11  5  05:50  5  17:13  5  08:55  4  11:12  5  04:27  5  00:42  5
                                                  02:12     04:04     01:23     06:34     03:24     11:19     03:47     07:54     02:43     03:18     02:12     03:17     08:46     04:06     05:34     01:18     00:17   
Ideal time:                                       01:52     02:57     02:03     02:11     05:01     07:23     04:11     04:39     03:00     03:41     03:21     02:31     08:18     04:47     05:38     03:06     00:25   01:05:04

2 Course (2): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mihails Konovalovs        01:09:28 16:45:09   04:29  3  07:47  1  13:00  2  18:43  1  26:10  1  33:38  1  40:16  1  47:02  1  54:10  1  58:49  1  66:17  1  68:51  1  69:28  1 01:09:28
      28 OK Stiga                  2              04:29  3  03:18  1  05:13  3  05:43  1  07:27  1  07:28  2  06:38  2  06:46  1  07:08  2  04:39  2  07:28  2  02:34  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vjačeslavs Dedelis        01:23:34 16:53:03   04:02  2  08:53  2  12:25  1  18:48  2  35:48  2  48:34  2  55:35  2  63:36  2  70:24  2  74:50  2  81:02  2  83:07  2  83:34  2 01:23:34
      18 OK Stiga                  2              04:02  2  04:51  3  03:32  2  06:23  2  17:00  4  12:46  3  07:01  3  08:01  2  06:48  1  04:26  1  06:12  1  02:05  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:27     01:33    -01:41     00:40     09:33     05:18     00:23     01:15    -00:20    -00:13    -01:16    -00:29    -00:10   
    Anastasija Isajeva        DQ       17:00:27   04:51  4  08:53  2  22:58  3  33:54  3  48:57  3                                                                                 DQ
      32 OK Stiga                  2              04:51  4  04:02  2  14:05  4  10:56  3  15:03  3                                                                                
                                                  00:22     00:44     08:52     05:13     07:36                                                                                   
    Valerijs Kazans           DQ       17:11:11   03:22  1  32:38  4  35:54  4  49:02  4  60:57  4  67:01  3  72:56  3                                                             DQ
      31 OK Stiga                  2              03:22  1  29:16  4  03:16  1  13:08  4  11:55  2  06:04  1  05:55  1                                                            
                                                 -01:07     25:58    -01:57     07:25     04:28    -01:24    -00:43                                                               
Ideal time:                                       03:22     03:18     03:16     05:43     07:27     06:04     05:55     06:46     06:48     04:26     06:12     02:05     00:27   01:01:49

3 Course (3): 9 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finish              
    Olegs Sizovs              DQ       16:36:02   05:47  1  09:04  1                                                                                 DQ
      10 OK Stiga                  3              05:47  1  03:17  2                                                                                
                                                  00:00     00:00                                                                                   
    Simeons Grigorjevs        DQ       16:47:12   06:37  2  09:53  2                                                                                 DQ
      30 OK Stiga                  3              06:37  2  03:16  1                                                                                
                                                  00:50    -00:01                                                                                   

4 Course (4): 6 KP 2550 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Austra Brilte             00:31:07 16:47:06   04:11  4  08:31  3  12:14  3  21:10  1  27:46  1  30:24  1  31:07  1 00:31:07
      11 OK Stiga                  4              04:11  4  04:20  6  03:43  3  08:56  2  06:36  2  02:38  4  00:43  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brilte Dzidra             00:31:13 16:46:58   04:21  5  08:36  5  12:27  4  21:14  2  27:51  2  30:34  2  31:13  2 00:31:13
      12 OK Stiga                  4              04:21  5  04:15  5  03:51  5  08:47  1  06:37  4  02:43  6  00:39  2
                                                  00:10    -00:05     00:08    -00:09     00:01     00:05    -00:04   
 3. Anatolijs Hohlovs         00:33:13 16:44:19   03:47  2  07:43  2  11:21  1  23:42  4  30:18  4  32:34  4  33:13  3 00:33:13
      27 OK Stiga                  4              03:47  2  03:56  2  03:38  1  12:21  7  06:36  2  02:16  1  00:39  2
                                                 -00:24    -00:24    -00:05     03:25     00:00    -00:22    -00:04   
 4. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:33:14 16:44:17   03:45  1  07:38  1  11:25  2  23:41  3  29:32  3  32:31  3  33:14  4 00:33:14
      26 OK Stiga                  4              03:45  1  03:53  1  03:47  4  12:16  6  05:51  1  02:59  7  00:43  6
                                                 -00:26    -00:27     00:04     03:20    -00:45     00:21     00:00   
 5. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:34:46 16:42:59   04:58  6  08:59  6  12:50  5  24:54  6  31:37  5  34:12  5  34:46  5 00:34:46
      22 OK Stiga                  4              04:58  6  04:01  3  03:51  5  12:04  4  06:43  5  02:35  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:47    -00:19     00:08     03:08     00:07    -00:03    -00:09   
 6. Valentina Petrova         00:35:01 16:52:24   03:47  2  08:31  3  13:59  7  24:44  5  31:46  7  34:22  6  35:01  6 00:35:01
      14 OK Stiga                  4              03:47  2  04:44  7  05:28  7  10:45  3  07:02  7  02:36  3  00:39  2
                                                 -00:24     00:24     01:45     01:49     00:26    -00:02    -00:04   
 7. Arina Grigorjeva          00:35:04 16:43:01   05:03  7  09:09  7  12:51  6  24:55  7  31:45  6  34:23  7  35:04  7 00:35:04
      23 OK Stiga                  4              05:03  7  04:06  4  03:42  2  12:04  4  06:50  6  02:38  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:52    -00:14    -00:01     03:08     00:14     00:00    -00:02   
Ideal time:                                       03:45     03:53     03:38     08:47     05:51     02:16     00:34   00:28:44

5 Course (5): 4 KP 1510 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ilja Zilis                00:15:56 16:39:23   03:20  1  07:33  1  13:53  1  15:25  1  15:56  1 00:15:56
      19 OK Stiga                  5              03:20  1  04:13  1  06:20  6  01:32  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Glebs Zilis               00:19:02 16:59:51   04:52  5  10:18  2  16:04  2  18:17  2  19:02  2 00:19:02
      20 OK Stiga                  5              04:52  5  05:26  2  05:46  1  02:13  3  00:45  9
                                                  01:32     01:13    -00:34     00:41     00:14   
 3. Nadežda Fedotova          00:20:10 16:23:30   04:30  2  10:55  3  17:07  3  19:34  3  20:10  3 00:20:10
       6 OK Stiga                  5              04:30  2  06:25  7  06:12  3  02:27  6  00:36  5
                                                  01:10     02:12    -00:08     00:55     00:05   
 4. Nikita Vavilovs           00:20:20 16:23:09   04:54  6  11:15  6  17:25  6  19:47  4  20:20  4 00:20:20
       5 OK Stiga                  5              04:54  6  06:21  4  06:10  2  02:22  5  00:33  2
                                                  01:34     02:08    -00:10     00:50     00:02   
 5. Aleksejs Balinskijs       00:20:27 16:22:58   05:00  7  11:21  7  17:38  7  19:53  5  20:27  5 00:20:27
       4 OK Stiga                  5              05:00  7  06:21  4  06:17  5  02:15  4  00:34  3
                                                  01:40     02:08    -00:03     00:43     00:03   
 6. Anastasija Petrova        00:20:32 16:23:16   04:38  4  10:59  4  17:24  5  19:56  6  20:32  6 00:20:32
       3 OK Stiga                  5              04:38  4  06:21  4  06:25  8  02:32  7  00:36  5
                                                  01:18     02:08     00:05     01:00     00:05   
 7. Anastasija Andrejeva      00:20:40 16:23:24   04:32  3  11:02  5  17:15  4  19:56  6  20:40  7 00:20:40
       2 OK Stiga                  5              04:32  3  06:30  8  06:13  4  02:41  8  00:44  8
                                                  01:12     02:17    -00:07     01:09     00:13   
 8. Savelijs Petrovs          00:20:42 16:22:38   05:31  8  11:42  8  18:04  8  20:08  8  20:42  8 00:20:42
       1 OK Stiga                  5              05:31  8  06:11  3  06:22  7  02:04  2  00:34  3
                                                  02:11     01:58     00:02     00:32     00:03   
 9. Sintija Geriņa            00:41:20 16:47:41   08:56  9  20:40  9  35:34  9  40:38  9  41:20  9 00:41:20
      21 OK Stiga                  5              08:56  9  11:44 11  14:54 10  05:04 10  00:42  7
                                                  05:36     07:31     08:34     03:32     00:11   
10. Ilja Lukša                00:41:50 16:47:36   08:59 10  20:50 11  35:45 11  41:04 10  41:50 10 00:41:50
      25 OK Stiga                  5              08:59 10  11:51 12  14:55 11  05:19 11  00:46 10
                                                  05:39     07:38     08:35     03:47     00:15   
11. Marija Grigorjeva         00:43:00 16:47:31   09:18 11  20:49 10  35:34  9  41:32 11  43:00 11 00:43:00
      24 OK Stiga                  5              09:18 11  11:31 10  14:45  9  05:58 12  01:28 12
                                                  05:58     07:18     08:25     04:26     00:57   
12. Arturs Jurkjas            00:43:28 17:10:26                                           43:28 12 00:43:28
       9 OK Stiga                  5                                                              
                                                                                                  
13. Maksims Rogožins          00:52:24 16:26:53   15:01 12  22:09 12  48:12 12  51:31 12  52:24 13 00:52:24
       7 OK Stiga                  5              15:01 12  07:08  9  26:03 12  03:19  9  00:53 11
                                                  11:41     02:55     19:43     01:47     00:22   
Ideal time:                                       03:20     04:13     05:46     01:32     00:31   00:15:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.10.05. 23:49:13 NGO PRO.ini