20posms

2017.10.19.
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1 Course (1): 16 KP 6050 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Aleksandrs Miloðeviès     00:56:02 16:25:25   02:50  1  05:37  1  07:26  1  10:24  1  12:47  1  15:38  1  20:29  1  31:14  2  35:41  2  41:04  1  43:59  1  46:27  1  49:29  1  51:09  1  53:12  1  55:31  1  56:02  1 00:56:02
       8 OK Stiga                  1              02:50  1  02:47  4  01:49  1  02:58  1  02:23  2  02:51  1  04:51  2  10:45  5  04:27  1  05:23  2  02:55  1  02:28  1  03:02  2  01:40  1  02:03  1  02:19  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandrs Rogoþins       00:59:05 17:30:49   03:33  3  08:08  6  10:22  4  13:27  3  16:17  3  19:39  3  24:28  2  30:20  1  35:37  1  41:25  2  44:39  2  47:46  2  50:55  2  53:07  2  55:38  2  58:27  2  59:05  2 00:59:05
      46 OK Stiga                  1              03:33  3  04:35  6  02:14  2  03:05  2  02:50  3  03:22  3  04:49  1  05:52  1  05:17  2  05:48  4  03:14  2  03:07  5  03:09  3  02:12  3  02:31  2  02:49  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:43     01:48     00:25     00:07     00:27     00:31    -00:02    -04:53     00:50     00:25     00:19     00:39     00:07     00:32     00:28     00:30     00:07   
 3. Valerijs Baranovkis       01:10:11 17:35:34   03:32  2  06:15  2  09:00  2  13:23  2  15:43  2  19:35  2  25:50  3  34:09  3  41:52  3  47:30  3  50:58  3  53:38  3  61:26  3  63:30  3  66:26  3  69:28  3  70:11  3 01:10:11
      47 OK Stiga                  1              03:32  2  02:43  3  02:45  4  04:23  4  02:20  1  03:52  5  06:15  3  08:19  3  07:43  6  05:38  3  03:28  3  02:40  2  07:48  6  02:04  2  02:56  5  03:02  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:42    -00:04     00:56     01:25    -00:03     01:01     01:24    -02:26     03:16     00:15     00:33     00:12     04:46     00:24     00:53     00:43     00:12   
 4. Mihails Konovalovs        01:10:44 16:32:47   03:40  4  07:53  5  12:41  6  16:50  6  20:07  5  23:10  4  30:47  5  39:56  5  46:23  4  51:17  4  54:51  4  57:53  4  62:01  4  64:22  4  66:59  4  69:58  4  70:44  4 01:10:44
      14 OK Stiga                  1              03:40  4  04:13  5  04:48  6  04:09  3  03:17  4  03:03  2  07:37  5  09:09  4  06:27  4  04:54  1  03:34  4  03:02  4  04:08  4  02:21  4  02:37  3  02:59  3  00:46  6
                                                  00:50     01:26     02:59     01:11     00:54     00:12     02:46    -01:36     02:00    -00:29     00:39     00:34     01:06     00:41     00:34     00:40     00:15   
 5. Maksims Petrovs           01:11:42 16:49:21   03:59  6  06:33  4  09:12  3  14:57  4  20:35  6  24:15  6  33:15  6  39:31  4  46:38  5  52:34  5  56:35  5  59:33  5  62:32  5  64:54  5  67:44  5  71:00  5  71:42  5 01:11:42
      25 OK Stiga                  1              03:59  6  02:34  2  02:39  3  05:45  6  05:38  6  03:40  4  09:00  6  06:16  2  07:07  5  05:56  5  04:01  5  02:58  3  02:59  1  02:22  5  02:50  4  03:16  6  00:42  4
                                                  01:09    -00:13     00:50     02:47     03:15     00:49     04:09    -04:29     02:40     00:33     01:06     00:30    -00:03     00:42     00:47     00:57     00:11   
 6. Danils Lukjanovs          01:17:22 16:29:56   03:43  5  06:16  3  10:45  5  15:48  5  19:54  4  23:58  5  30:37  4  42:50  6  49:10  6  55:26  6  60:04  6  63:14  6  67:29  6  70:09  6  73:36  6  76:47  6  77:22  6 01:17:22
       1 OK Stiga                  1              03:43  5  02:33  1  04:29  5  05:03  5  04:06  5  04:04  6  06:39  4  12:13  6  06:20  3  06:16  6  04:38  6  03:10  6  04:15  5  02:40  6  03:27  6  03:11  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:53    -00:14     02:40     02:05     01:43     01:13     01:48     01:28     01:53     00:53     01:43     00:42     01:13     01:00     01:24     00:52     00:04   
Ideal time:                                       02:50     02:33     01:49     02:58     02:20     02:51     04:49     05:52     04:27     04:54     02:55     02:28     02:59     01:40     02:03     02:19     00:31   00:50:18

2 Course (2): 14 KP 5030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Lubova Pavlukova          00:54:03 16:33:10   02:41  3  07:35  4  10:54  2  13:44  3  22:24  4  27:29  4  29:33  4  33:56  4  36:47  4  40:27  4  44:14  2  47:06  2  50:03  2  53:12  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
      13 OK Stiga                  2              02:41  3  04:54  4  03:19  1  02:50  3  08:40  5  05:05  2  02:04  1  04:23  1  02:51  2  03:40  2  03:47  1  02:52  1  02:57  3  03:09  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vjaèeslavs Dedelis        00:54:17 17:09:41   03:12  4  06:42  3  10:58  3  13:32  2  17:03  2  23:38  2  28:03  2  33:09  2  36:40  3  39:34  1  43:34  1  46:49  1  49:36  1  53:34  2  54:17  2 00:54:17
      39 OK Stiga                  2              03:12  4  03:30  2  04:16  2  02:34  2  03:31  2  06:35  3  04:25  5  05:06  3  03:31  5  02:54  1  04:00  2  03:15  2  02:47  2  03:58  6  00:43  2
                                                  00:31    -01:24     00:57    -00:16    -05:09     01:30     02:21     00:43     00:40    -00:46     00:13     00:23    -00:10     00:49    -00:08   
 3. Olegs Gauks               00:56:15 16:25:17   02:38  1  06:21  2  10:37  1  12:53  1  15:43  1  20:45  1  26:43  1  32:55  1  36:05  1  40:18  3  45:14  3  48:51  3  52:04  3  55:37  3  56:15  3 00:56:15
       4 OK Stiga                  2              02:38  1  03:43  3  04:16  2  02:16  1  02:50  1  05:02  1  05:58  6  06:12  6  03:10  3  04:13  4  04:56  4  03:37  3  03:13  4  03:33  3  00:38  1
                                                 -00:03    -01:11     00:57    -00:34    -05:50    -00:03     03:54     01:49     00:19     00:33     01:09     00:45     00:16     00:24    -00:13   
 4. Anastasija Isajeva        01:11:47 16:57:56   03:51  6  11:27  6  16:22  6  20:34  6  26:49  5  37:46  6  40:34  5  46:08  6  49:21  5  53:45  5  59:35  5  63:24  4  67:15  4  70:56  4  71:47  4 01:11:47
      36 OK Stiga                  2              03:51  6  07:36  6  04:55  4  04:12  6  06:15  4  10:57  6  02:48  2  05:34  5  03:13  4  04:24  5  05:50  5  03:49  4  03:51  6  03:41  4  00:51  3
                                                  01:10     02:42     01:36     01:22    -02:25     05:52     00:44     01:11     00:22     00:44     02:03     00:57     00:54     00:32     00:00   
 5. Sergejs Melihovs          01:11:58 16:26:29   03:21  5  09:33  5  14:29  5  18:21  5  28:45  6  37:43  5  40:37  6  46:06  5  49:44  6  54:50  6  59:33  4  63:36  5  67:19  5  71:06  5  71:58  5 01:11:58
       7 OK Stiga                  2              03:21  5  06:12  5  04:56  5  03:52  5  10:24  6  08:58  5  02:54  3  05:29  4  03:38  6  05:06  6  04:43  3  04:03  5  03:43  5  03:47  5  00:52  5
                                                  00:40     01:18     01:37     01:02     01:44     03:53     00:50     01:06     00:47     01:26     00:56     01:11     00:46     00:38     00:01   
    Valerijs Kazans           DQ       17:00:38   02:39  2  06:02  1  11:33  4  14:44  4  19:06  3  26:16  3  29:16  3  33:41  3  36:12  2  40:06  2                                                   DQ
      27 OK Stiga                  2              02:39  2  03:23  1  05:31  6  03:11  4  04:22  3  07:10  4  03:00  4  04:25  2  02:31  1  03:54  3                      02:32  1  02:45  1          
                                                 -00:02    -01:31     02:12     00:21    -04:18     02:05     00:56     00:02    -00:20     00:14                        -00:25    -00:24             
Ideal time:                                       02:38     03:23     03:19     02:16     02:50     05:02     02:04     04:23     02:31     02:54     03:47     02:52     02:32     02:45     00:38   00:43:54

3 Course (3): 11 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jevgenijs Tarvids         00:42:37 16:28:09   01:49  1  05:01  1  08:42  1  14:08  1  19:52  1  24:48  1  30:25  1  33:28  1  36:26  1  38:51  1  41:39  1  42:37  1 00:42:37
      10 OK Stiga                  3              01:49  1  03:12  1  03:41  3  05:26  1  05:44  1  04:56  5  05:37  2  03:03  2  02:58  1  02:25  1  02:48  1  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Jevdakimovs        00:46:14 17:23:53   02:23  3  06:06  2  09:24  2  16:18  2  23:24  2  27:47  2  32:34  2  35:39  2  38:47  2  41:50  2  45:12  2  46:14  2 00:46:14
      40 OK Stiga                  3              02:23  3  03:43  3  03:18  1  06:54  5  07:06  3  04:23  2  04:47  1  03:05  3  03:08  2  03:03  3  03:22  4  01:02  4
                                                  00:34     00:31    -00:23     01:28     01:22    -00:33    -00:50     00:02     00:10     00:38     00:34     00:04   
 3. Brilte Dzidra             00:54:47 16:16:11   06:46  6  10:18  5  15:03  4  21:25  4  30:10  5  34:22  4  40:02  4  43:15  4  47:41  5  50:41  3  53:52  3  54:47  3 00:54:47
       2 OK Stiga                  3              06:46  6  03:32  2  04:45  5  06:22  3  08:45  5  04:12  1  05:40  4  03:13  5  04:26  5  03:00  2  03:11  3  00:55  2
                                                  04:57     00:20     01:04     00:56     03:01    -00:44     00:03     00:10     01:28     00:35     00:23    -00:03   
 4. Austra Brilte             00:55:04 16:16:13   06:41  5  10:44  6  15:04  5  21:25  4  29:48  4  34:23  5  40:02  4  43:17  5  47:36  4  50:50  4  53:56  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
       3 OK Stiga                  3              06:41  5  04:03  4  04:20  4  06:21  2  08:23  4  04:35  3  05:39  3  03:15  6  04:19  4  03:14  4  03:06  2  01:08  5
                                                  04:52     00:51     00:39     00:55     02:39    -00:21     00:02     00:12     01:21     00:49     00:18     00:10   
 5. Valentina Petrova         01:00:12 16:24:31   02:05  2  06:38  3  10:11  3  16:33  3  23:28  3  28:16  3  39:23  3  42:32  3  46:33  3  52:23  5  59:00  5  60:12  5 01:00:12
       9 OK Stiga                  3              02:05  2  04:33  5  03:33  2  06:22  3  06:55  2  04:48  4  11:07  6  03:09  4  04:01  3  05:50  6  06:37  6  01:12  6
                                                  00:16     01:21    -00:08     00:56     01:11    -00:08     05:30     00:06     01:03     03:25     03:49     00:14   
 6. Anatolijs Hohlovs         01:08:21 16:31:41   02:28  4  07:42  4  17:53  6  27:12  6  36:42  6  44:20  6  51:17  6  54:13  6  59:16  6  62:51  6  67:30  6  68:21  6 01:08:21
      12 OK Stiga                  3              02:28  4  05:14  6  10:11  6  09:19  6  09:30  6  07:38  6  06:57  5  02:56  1  05:03  6  03:35  5  04:39  5  00:51  1
                                                  00:39     02:02     06:30     03:53     03:46     02:42     01:20    -00:07     02:05     01:10     01:51    -00:07   
Ideal time:                                       01:49     03:12     03:18     05:26     05:44     04:12     04:47     02:56     02:58     02:25     02:48     00:51   00:40:26

4 Course (4): 7 KP 2280 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ilja Zilis                00:18:24 16:55:03   01:13  1  04:22  1  06:54  1  10:15  1  12:50  1  15:06  1  17:50  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
      22 OK Stiga                  4              01:13  1  03:09  9  02:32  1  03:21  1  02:35  1  02:16  1  02:44  5  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nadeþda Fedotova          00:29:00 16:38:46   02:28  3  05:12  4  09:36  3  16:21  2  22:22  2  25:42  2  28:14  2  29:00  2 00:29:00
      17 OK Stiga                  4              02:28  3  02:44  2  04:24  5  06:45  4  06:01 11  03:20  2  02:32  4  00:46  4
                                                  01:15    -00:25     01:52     03:24     03:26     01:04    -00:12     00:12   
 3. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:29:30 16:31:35   02:36  5  05:08  3  10:57  4  18:13  4  22:42  4  26:21  4  28:36  3  29:30  3 00:29:30
      11 OK Stiga                  4              02:36  5  02:32  1  05:49  9  07:16  5  04:29  4  03:39  6  02:15  1  00:54  7
                                                  01:23    -00:37     03:17     03:55     01:54     01:23    -00:29     00:20   
 4. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:31:27 17:09:14   01:59  2  04:46  2  11:09  5  17:16  3  22:41  3  26:13  3  30:47  4  31:27  4 00:31:27
      35 OK Stiga                  4              01:59  2  02:47  3  06:23 11  06:07  2  05:25  9  03:32  4  04:34 11  00:40  2
                                                  00:46    -00:22     03:51     02:46     02:50     01:16     01:50     00:06   
 5. Jekaterina Romanova       00:33:22 17:07:40   03:36  9  06:23  7  12:41 10  19:01  5  24:19  5  27:51  5  32:27  5  33:22  5 00:33:22
      37 OK Stiga                  4              03:36  9  02:47  3  06:18 10  06:20  3  05:18  5  03:32  4  04:36 12  00:55  8
                                                  02:23    -00:22     03:46     02:59     02:43     01:16     01:52     00:21   
 6. Denis Bazarovs            00:36:09 17:01:14   03:49 10  06:42  8  12:22  9  21:19  6  28:22 10  31:45  6  35:18  6  36:09  6 00:36:09
      38 OK Stiga                  4              03:49 10  02:53  6  05:40  8  08:57  6  07:03 12  03:23  3  03:33 10  00:51  5
                                                  02:36    -00:16     03:08     05:36     04:28     01:07     00:49     00:17   
 7. Anastasija Andrejeva      00:36:54 16:37:49   03:22  6  06:10  6  11:27  6  23:25  9  27:08  8  32:25  7  35:55  7  36:54  7 00:36:54
      16 OK Stiga                  4              03:22  6  02:48  5  05:17  7  11:58  9  03:43  3  05:17  7  03:30  7  00:59 10
                                                  02:09    -00:21     02:45     08:37     01:08     03:01     00:46     00:25   
 8. Irena Tumanovska          00:37:32 16:56:17   03:25  8  07:38  9  11:43  7  21:43  7  27:02  7  33:00  8  36:31  8  37:32  8 00:37:32
      29 OK Stiga                  4              03:25  8  04:13 10  04:05  3  10:00  7  05:19  7  05:58 11  03:31  8  01:01 11
                                                  02:12     01:04     01:33     06:39     02:44     03:42     00:47     00:27   
 9. Anþelika Fedorova         00:37:33 16:56:16   03:24  7  07:38  9  11:43  7  21:43  7  27:01  6  33:00  8  36:31  8  37:33  9 00:37:33
      28 OK Stiga                  4              03:24  7  04:14 11  04:05  3  10:00  7  05:18  5  05:59 12  03:31  8  01:02 12
                                                  02:11     01:05     01:33     06:39     02:43     03:43     00:47     00:28   
10. Anastasija Petrova        00:37:54 16:36:31   04:45 11  07:50 11  12:43 11  24:46 11  28:14  9  33:42 10  37:10 10  37:54 10 00:37:54
      15 OK Stiga                  4              04:45 11  03:05  7  04:53  6  12:03 10  03:28  2  05:28  8  03:28  6  00:44  3
                                                  03:32    -00:04     02:21     08:42     00:53     03:12     00:44     00:10   
11. Aleksejs Balinskis        00:38:08 16:53:55   02:29  4  05:37  5  08:36  2  23:44 10  29:25 11  34:56 11  37:16 11  38:08 11 00:38:08
      21 OK Stiga                  4              02:29  4  03:08  8  02:59  2  15:08 12  05:41 10  05:31  9  02:20  3  00:52  6
                                                  01:16    -00:01     00:27     11:47     03:06     03:15    -00:24     00:18   
12. Arina Grigorjeva          01:20:00 16:12:22   10:29 12  37:54 12  51:54 12  65:41 12  71:02 12  76:43 12  79:02 12  80:00 12 01:20:00
       5 OK Stiga                  4              10:29 12  27:25 12  14:00 12  13:47 11  05:21  8  05:41 10  02:19  2  00:58  9
                                                  09:16     24:16     11:28     10:26     02:46     03:25    -00:25     00:24   
Ideal time:                                       01:13     02:32     02:32     03:21     02:35     02:16     02:15     00:34   00:17:18

5 Course (5): 5 KP 1710 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 52)   5.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Gleb Zilis                00:15:10 16:46:09   01:43  1  04:01  1  09:00  1  12:15  1  14:26  1  15:10  1 00:15:10
      23 OK Stiga                  5              01:43  1  02:18  1  04:59  4  03:15  4  02:11  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anastasija Andrejeva1     00:16:33 17:30:58   02:11  3  04:52  2  09:47  2  12:56  2  15:38  2  16:33  2 00:16:33
      42 OK Stiga                  5              02:11  3  02:41  4  04:55  3  03:09  3  02:42  4  00:55 10
                                                  00:28     00:23    -00:04    -00:06     00:31     00:11   
 3. Nadeþda Fedotova1         00:16:51 17:30:34   01:57  2  05:20  5  10:04  3  13:06  3  16:05  3  16:51  3 00:16:51
      43 OK Stiga                  5              01:57  2  03:23  6  04:44  1  03:02  2  02:59  7  00:46  4
                                                  00:14     01:05    -00:15    -00:13     00:48     00:02   
 4. Anastasija Petrova1       00:17:29 17:29:43   02:47  7  06:13  7  10:57  4  13:58  4  16:50  4  17:29  4 00:17:29
      41 OK Stiga                  5              02:47  7  03:26  7  04:44  1  03:01  1  02:52  5  00:39  1
                                                  01:04     01:08    -00:15    -00:14     00:41    -00:05   
 5. Artjems Ivanovs1          00:18:24 17:54:45   02:23  4  05:02  3  11:27  5  15:25  5  17:45  5  18:24  5 00:18:24
      49 OK Stiga                  5              02:23  4  02:39  3  06:25  7  03:58  6  02:20  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:40     00:21     01:26     00:43     00:09    -00:05   
 6. Jekaterina Romanova1      00:19:03 17:54:46   02:28  5  05:06  4  11:33  6  15:28  6  17:50  6  19:03  6 00:19:03
      48 OK Stiga                  5              02:28  5  02:38  2  06:27  8  03:55  5  02:22  3  01:13 12
                                                  00:45     00:20     01:28     00:40     00:11     00:29   
 7. Marija Grigorjeva         00:28:59 16:37:42   04:25 12  10:05  8  18:31  7  23:39  7  27:25  7  28:59  7 00:28:59
       6 OK Stiga                  5              04:25 12  05:40 10  08:26 10  05:08  9  03:46  8  01:34 13
                                                  02:42     03:22     03:27     01:53     01:35     00:50   
 8. Ilja Lukða                00:36:59 17:07:03   03:49 10  14:02 11  22:25 10  27:27  9  36:09  8  36:59  8 00:36:59
      30 OK Stiga                  5              03:49 10  10:13 15  08:23  9  05:02  7  08:42 12  00:50  7
                                                  02:06     07:55     03:24     01:47     06:31     00:06   
 9. Oskars Èertkovs           00:37:00 17:07:05   03:48  8  13:48 10  22:15  9  27:21  8  36:11  9  37:00  9 00:37:00
      26 OK Stiga                  5              03:48  8  10:00 13  08:27 11  05:06  8  08:50 13  00:49  6
                                                  02:05     07:42     03:28     01:51     06:39     00:05   
10. Pavels Rogoþins           00:44:06 17:28:52   04:12 11  27:21 15  33:42 15  39:19 11  43:15 10  44:06 10 00:44:06
      44 OK Stiga                  5              04:12 11  23:09 17  06:21  6  05:37 10  03:56  9  00:51  8
                                                  02:29     20:51     01:22     02:22     01:45     00:07   
11. Maksims Rogoþins          00:44:12 17:28:53   04:35 13  27:36 16  33:39 14  39:20 12  43:25 11  44:12 11 00:44:12
      45 OK Stiga                  5              04:35 13  23:01 16  06:03  5  05:41 11  04:05 10  00:47  5
                                                  02:52     20:43     01:04     02:26     01:54     00:03   
12. Sintija Geriòa            00:46:56 17:09:55   03:48  8  10:59  9  20:26  8  35:01 10  46:04 12  46:56 12 00:46:56
      32 OK Stiga                  5              03:48  8  07:11 11  09:27 14  14:35 15  11:03 14  00:52  9
                                                  02:05     04:53     04:28     11:20     08:52     00:08   
13. Angelina Èakovska         00:57:45 16:59:59   10:57 14  21:04 14  30:24 13  44:51 13  56:11 13  57:45 13 00:57:45
      34 OK Stiga                  5              10:57 14  10:07 14  09:20 12  14:27 14  11:20 16  01:34 13
                                                  09:14     07:49     04:21     11:12     09:09     00:50   
14. Darja Ivanova             00:57:47 16:59:56   11:02 15  21:00 13  30:20 12  44:58 14  56:11 13  57:47 14 00:57:47
      33 OK Stiga                  5              11:02 15  09:58 12  09:20 12  14:38 16  11:13 15  01:36 15
                                                  09:19     07:40     04:21     11:23     09:02     00:52   
15. Evelina Krankale          01:01:02 16:30:56   11:05 16  14:52 12  47:48 17  57:12 16  60:07 15  61:02 15 01:01:02
      19 OK Stiga                  5              11:05 16  03:47  8  32:56 17  09:24 13  02:55  6  00:55 10
                                                  09:22     01:29     27:57     06:09     00:44     00:11   
16. Oto Veliks                01:05:06 16:56:39   30:33 18  36:02 17  47:05 16  55:07 15  62:03 16  65:06 16 01:05:06
      31 OK Stiga                  5              30:33 18  05:29  9  11:03 15  08:02 12  06:56 11  03:03 16
                                                  28:50     03:11     06:04     04:47     04:45     02:19   
    Alina Novikova            DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
      18 OK Stiga                  5                                                                        
                                                                                                            
    Ilja Aleksejevs           DQ       16:45:45   11:46 17                                                   DQ
      24 OK Stiga                  5              11:46 17                                                  
                                                  10:03                                                     
    Savelijs Petrovs          DQ       16:54:01   02:34  6  05:35  6  23:43 11                               DQ
      20 OK Stiga                  5              02:34  6  03:01  5  18:08 16                              
                                                  00:51     00:43     13:09                                 
Ideal time:                                       01:43     02:18     04:44     03:01     02:11     00:39   00:14:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.10.19. 19:47:42 NGO PRO.ini