Rezekne World Orienteering Day

24.05.2017
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Course (LONG,VE,V17,V40): 18 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Olegs Gauks               OKstiga   LONG     01:19:50
 2.  1000 Zalais Zalais             ODK BaisieV40      01:20:39 +00:49
 3.     0 Janis Stramkals           ind       LONG     01:43:48 +23:58
 4.   256 Eduards Pluss             J-sardze BVE       01:52:37 +32:47
 5.   112 Peteris Maks              J-sardze BVE       01:53:34 +33:44
 6.   259 Edgars Rizais             J-sardze TV17      02:00:14 +40:24
 7.    90 Dāvis Visnakovs           J-sardze TV17      02:04:29 +44:39
 8.     0 Aldis Kozirkovs           JaunsardzeLONG     02:07:22 +47:32
 9.    93 Dairis Dulbinskis         J-sardze BV17      02:08:41 +48:51
#2 Course (MIDDLE,SE,S17,S40,V14,V55,VH): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    63 Ivars Zarins              OK Pūznis V55      00:28:13
 2.     0 Aleksandrs Jekimovs       ind       MIDDLE   00:34:15 +06:02
 3.     0 Erlends Verze             jaunsardzeMIDDLE   00:35:31 +07:18
 4.     0 Guntars Naglis            IndividualMIDDLE   00:38:30 +10:17
 5.   900 Dāvis Stivrins            J-sardze RVH       00:38:52 +10:39
 6.     0 Andrejs Mihejevs          robezsardzMIDDLE   00:42:42 +14:29
 7.     0 Maija Potapova            robezsardzMIDDLE   00:42:43 +14:30
 8.     0 Eriks Grazulis            ind       MIDDLE   00:43:37 +15:24
 9.     0 Romans Cvetkovs           individualMIDDLE   00:44:15 +16:02
10.     0 Roberts Cakuls            J-sardze RV14      00:46:06 +17:53
11.     0 Aleksandrs Beljaevs       individ   MIDDLE   00:48:20 +20:07
12.     0 Inese Viluma              IndividualMIDDLE   00:49:00 +20:47
13.     0 Guntis Trupavnieks        individualMIDDLE   00:49:08 +20:55
13.     0 Signe Paulina             ind       MIDDLE   00:49:08 +20:55
15.     0 Mihails Zeiliss           ind       MIDDLE   00:51:45 +23:32
16.     0 Eduards Zeiluss           individ   MIDDLE   00:51:49 +23:36
17.     0 Kristine Rimsa            individ   MIDDLE   00:53:02 +24:49
18.   266 Elijs Logins              J-sardze TVH       00:53:06 +24:53
19.     0 Valentina Svilane-Duda    individ   MIDDLE   00:53:31 +25:18
20.     0 Aleksandrs Rimss          individ   MIDDLE   00:54:29 +26:16
21.     0 Velga Lace                ilzeskalnsMIDDLE   00:54:32 +26:19
22.  1067 Girts Lauskinieks         J-sardze TVH       00:55:32 +27:19
23.    85 Alīna Korkla              J-sardze TS17      00:55:49 +27:36
23.    86 Beāte Zaiceva             J-sardze TS17      00:55:49 +27:36
25.   850 Dita Stivrina             Rugāju vskMIDDLE   00:57:57 +29:44
26.   872 Dārta Stivrina            Rugāju vskS17      00:58:06 +29:53
27.     0 Ailins Cauna              rezekne   MIDDLE   01:00:44 +32:31
28.     0 Betija-Elizabete Cauna    Rezekne   MIDDLE   01:01:05 +32:52
29.     0 Marija Kozirkova          Veremi    MIDDLE   01:01:17 +33:04
29.     0 Zanda Kalvane             Veremi    MIDDLE   01:01:17 +33:04
31.     0 Ainars Cauna              rezekne   MIDDLE   01:01:38 +33:25
32.     0 Anna Kozirkova            Veremi    MIDDLE   01:04:05 +35:52
33.   249 Raitis Vīcups             J-sardze TV14      01:05:41 +37:28
34.    80 Ariāns Sisojevs           J-sardze TV14      01:07:09 +38:56
35.     2 Artis Sinelis             J-sardze TV14      01:07:22 +39:09
36.     0 Zanis Pavarnieks          individ   MIDDLE   01:10:04 +41:51
37.     0 Uldis Lutiks              JaunsardzeMIDDLE   01:15:04 +46:51
38.     0 Margarita Pavlova         Magnen    MIDDLE   01:18:45 +50:32
39.     0 Olita Poplavska           Magnen    MIDDLE   01:18:48 +50:35
40.     0 Arturs Piljugins          jaunsardzeMIDDLE   01:22:08 +53:55
41.     0 Andris Kristaps Biseps    jaunsardzeMIDDLE   01:22:16 +54:03
42.     0 Samanta Peipina           individualMIDDLE   01:51:48 +83:35
#3 Course (SHORT,S12,S14,S55,SH,V12): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Aleksandrs Jekimovs       jaunsardzeSHORT    00:12:52
 2.     0 Erlends Verze             jaunsardzeSHORT    00:12:55 +00:03
 3.   850 Dita Stivrina             Rugāju vskS14      00:15:49 +02:57
 4.     0 Roberts Cakuls            JaunsardzeSHORT    00:19:07 +06:15
 5.  1082 Eduards Dārzins           J-sardze RV12      00:21:46 +08:54
 6.   745 Kamilla  Andersone        Rugāju vskS14      00:21:53 +09:01
 7.    46 Līga Springe              Rugāju vskS55      00:22:11 +09:19
 8.    72 Marta Rudzāte             J-sardze TS12      00:23:21 +10:29
 9.    74 Laine Kupca               J-sardze TS12      00:23:25 +10:33
10.    73 Madara Pugaca             J-sardze TS12      00:23:56 +11:04
11.     0 Erlends Verze             Rezekne   SHORT    00:24:57 +12:05
12.     0 Aleksandrs Jekimovs       Rezekne   SHORT    00:24:58 +12:06
13.   251 Didzis Korklis            J-sardze TV12      00:26:35 +13:43
14.  1066 Arturs Filimonovs         J-sardze TV12      00:26:48 +13:56
15.   899 Gunita Pedele             Rugāju vskSHORT    00:27:10 +14:18
15.     0 Daniils Guzijs            jaunsardzeSHORT    00:27:10 +14:18
17.   250 Ralfs Ziedins             J-sardze TV12      00:27:25 +14:33
18.  1018 Kristers Brieditis        J-sardze TV12      00:27:36 +14:44
19.     0 Andris Filipenoks         indiv     SHORT    00:29:49 +16:57
20.     0 Adrians Filipenoks        indiv     SHORT    00:29:52 +17:00
21.     0 Laimonis Taranda          ind       SHORT    00:30:31 +17:39
22.     0 Nika Kovalska             JaunsardzeSHORT    00:31:33 +18:41
22.     0 Maksims Roljuks           jaunsardzeSHORT    00:31:33 +18:41
24.   791 Dairis Stivrins           Rugāju vskV12      00:31:34 +18:42
25.     5 Iveta Arelkevica          Rugāju vskSH       00:31:40 +18:48
26.     0 Jelena Matjusenko         jaunsardzeSHORT    00:33:59 +21:07
27.   227 Andra Kornejeva           Zīguru pskSH       00:35:05 +22:13
28.     0 Velga Lace                ilzeskalnsSHORT    00:44:41 +31:49
28.     0 Kristine Rimsa            ind       SHORT    00:44:41 +31:49
30.     0 Aleksandrs Rimss          ind       SHORT    00:44:43 +31:51
31.     0 Katrina Laizane           jaunsardzeSHORT    00:48:58 +36:06
31.     0 Zahra Zabare              ind       SHORT    00:48:58 +36:06
33.     0 Aleksandrs Sidenko        jaunsardzeSHORT    00:49:03 +36:11
34.   857 Kadrija Kocāne            Rugāju vskS14      00:51:02 +38:10
35.   855 Alīna Fabrika             Rugāju vskS14      00:51:07 +38:15
36.   790 Kaspars  Strelmaconoks    Rugāju vskV12      00:51:13 +38:21
37.   253 Baiba Ziedina             J-sardze TS12      01:08:16 +55:24
38.    75 Sabīne Kupca              J-sardze TS12      01:08:18 +55:26
39.    42 Maija Trusinska           J-sardze TS12      01:15:58 +63:06
40.   117 Andris Ostasovs           J-sardze TV12      01:19:10 +66:18
#4 Course (START8): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1082 Eduards Dārzins           J-sardze RSTART8   00:09:31
 2.   791 Dairis Stivrins           Rugāju vskSTART8   00:13:50 +04:19
 3.     1 Tomass Andersons          Rugāju vskSTART8   00:15:54 +06:23
 4.     0 Ricards Cakuls            IndividualSTART8   00:16:08 +06:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.05.25. 10:00:52 NGO PRO.ini