Rezekne World Orienteering Day

24.05.2017
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Course (LONG,VE,V17,V40): 18 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Olegs Gauks               01:19:50 17:31:36   03:34  4  06:03  4  08:24  1  14:42  2  20:08  2  26:46  2  32:56  2  34:17  2  38:15  2  44:07  2  48:47  1  52:19  2  56:15  2  60:18  2  66:04  2  70:45  1  73:35  1  79:00  1  79:50  1 01:19:50
       0 OKstiga                   LONG           03:34  4  02:29  2  02:21  1  06:18  2  05:26  5  06:38  4  06:10  4  01:21  4  03:58  1  05:52  4  04:40  1  03:32  5  03:56  1  04:03  1  05:46  5  04:41  1  02:50  1  05:25  7  00:50  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zalais Zalais             01:20:39 17:17:27   03:58  5  06:36  5  09:00  4  14:03  1  19:19  1  25:04  1  29:18  1  30:39  1  35:01  1  42:54  1  48:51  2  51:45  1  55:49  1  60:13  1  65:52  1  72:15  2  75:54  2  79:54  2  80:39  2 01:20:39
    1000 ODK Baisie Ezi            V40            03:58  5  02:38  3  02:24  2  05:03  1  05:16  4  05:45  2  04:14  1  01:21  4  04:22  5  07:53  7  05:57  2  02:54  4  04:04  2  04:24  3  05:39  4  06:23  7  03:39  6  04:00  4  00:45  5
                                                  00:24     00:09     00:03    -01:15    -00:10    -00:53    -01:56     00:00     00:24     02:01     01:17    -00:38     00:08     00:21    -00:07     01:42     00:49    -01:25    -00:05   
 3. Janis Stramkals           01:43:48 16:15:42   04:22  6  08:13  6  11:21  6  20:08  7  26:43  8  38:15  7  47:39  9  49:20  8  53:36  7  60:38  5  67:22  3  71:56  3  76:51  3  81:44  3  87:33  3  92:53  3  97:10  3 102:34  3 103:48  3 01:43:48
       0 ind                       LONG           04:22  6  03:51  9  03:08  5  08:47  6  06:35  7  11:32  8  09:24  5  01:41  7  04:16  3  07:02  6  06:44  3  04:34  8  04:55  3  04:53  5  05:49  6  05:20  4  04:17  7  05:24  6  01:14  9
                                                  00:48     01:22     00:47     02:29     01:09     04:54     03:14     00:20     00:18     01:10     02:04     01:02     00:59     00:50     00:03     00:39     01:27    -00:01     00:24   
 4. Eduards Pluss             01:52:37 14:38:12   13:15  9  16:00  9  19:26  9  29:31  9  35:59  9  41:47  9  46:56  8  48:38  7  53:11  6  61:20  7  71:10  5  75:14  5  83:57  5  88:18  5  94:50  5 100:57  5 105:59  5 111:53  4 112:37  4 01:52:37
     256 J-sardze Balvi            VE             13:15  9  02:45  4  03:26  7  10:05  9  06:28  6  05:48  3  05:09  2  01:42  8  04:33  6  08:09  8  09:50  5  04:04  6  08:43  9  04:21  2  06:32  7  06:07  6  05:02  9  05:54  8  00:44  4
                                                  09:41     00:16     01:05     03:47     01:02    -00:50    -01:01     00:21     00:35     02:17     05:10     00:32     04:47     00:18     00:46     01:26     02:12     00:29    -00:06   
 5. Peteris Maks              01:53:34 14:38:48   04:40  7  08:21  7  12:28  8  19:15  6  26:00  6  40:23  8  46:32  7  48:11  6  52:29  3  60:52  6  70:42  4  74:46  4  83:28  4  88:14  4  94:49  4 100:30  4 105:16  4 112:23  5 113:34  5 01:53:34
     112 J-sardze Balvi            VE             04:40  7  03:41  7  04:07  9  06:47  3  06:45  8  14:23  9  06:09  3  01:39  6  04:18  4  08:23  9  09:50  5  04:04  6  08:42  8  04:46  4  06:35  8  05:41  5  04:46  8  07:07  9  01:11  8
                                                  01:06     01:12     01:46     00:29     01:19     07:45    -00:01     00:18     00:20     02:31     05:10     00:32     04:46     00:43     00:49     01:00     01:56     01:42     00:21   
 6. Edgars Rizais             02:00:14 14:40:23   02:48  2  05:41  2  09:24  5  17:44  4  22:31  4  31:21  4  42:45  4  43:34  3  53:01  4  58:11  3  88:21  7  90:10  7  97:14  6 104:16  6 109:02  6 114:15  6 117:08  6 119:44  6 120:14  6 02:00:14
     259 J-sardze Tilza            V17            02:48  2  02:53  6  03:43  8  08:20  5  04:47  3  08:50  6  11:24  8  00:49  2  09:27  8  05:10  2  30:10  8  01:49  2  07:04  5  07:02  9  04:46  1  05:13  3  02:53  2  02:36  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:46     00:24     01:22     02:02    -00:39     02:12     05:14    -00:32     05:29    -00:42     25:30    -01:43     03:08     02:59    -01:00     00:32     00:03    -02:49    -00:20   
 7. Dāvis Visnakovs           02:04:29 14:40:21   02:47  1  05:37  1  08:34  2  17:49  5  22:32  5  31:22  5  42:57  5  43:37  4  53:01  4  58:12  4  88:25  8  90:09  6  97:30  7 104:20  7 109:57  7 117:22  7 120:52  7 123:55  7 124:29  7 02:04:29
      90 J-sardze Tilza            V17            02:47  1  02:50  5  02:57  4  09:15  7  04:43  2  08:50  6  11:35  9  00:40  1  09:24  7  05:11  3  30:13  9  01:44  1  07:21  6  06:50  8  05:37  3  07:25  8  03:30  4  03:03  2  00:34  2
                                                 -00:47     00:21     00:36     02:57    -00:43     02:12     05:25    -00:41     05:26    -00:41     25:33    -01:48     03:25     02:47    -00:09     02:44     00:40    -02:22    -00:16   
 8. Aldis Kozirkovs           02:07:22 17:37:46   03:15  3  05:43  3  08:55  3  15:42  3  22:30  3  27:41  3  38:39  3  54:01  9  58:15  9  64:54  9  72:35  6  94:30  9  99:45  8 105:49  8 113:03  8 118:03  8 121:28  8 126:31  8 127:22  8 02:07:22
       0 Jaunsardze                LONG           03:15  3  02:28  1  03:12  6  06:47  3  06:48  9  05:11  1  10:58  6  15:22  9  04:14  2  06:39  5  07:41  4  21:55  9  05:15  4  06:04  6  07:14  9  05:00  2  03:25  3  05:03  5  00:51  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:01     00:51     00:29     01:22    -01:27     04:48     14:01     00:16     00:47     03:01     18:23     01:19     02:01     01:28     00:19     00:35    -00:22     00:01   
 9. Dairis Dulbinskis         02:08:41 14:36:56   05:16  8  09:06  8  12:01  7  21:25  8  26:05  7  34:53  6  46:11  6  47:05  5  56:33  8  61:40  8  91:46  9  93:41  8 101:04  9 107:47  9 113:20  9 120:51  9 124:25  9 128:02  9 128:41  9 02:08:41
      93 J-sardze Balvi            V17            05:16  8  03:50  8  02:55  3  09:24  8  04:40  1  08:48  5  11:18  7  00:54  3  09:28  9  05:07  1  30:06  7  01:55  3  07:23  7  06:43  7  05:33  2  07:31  9  03:34  5  03:37  3  00:39  3
                                                  01:42     01:21     00:34     03:06    -00:46     02:10     05:08    -00:27     05:30    -00:45     25:26    -01:37     03:27     02:40    -00:13     02:50     00:44    -01:48    -00:11   
Ideal time:                                       02:47     02:28     02:21     05:03     04:40     05:11     04:14     00:40     03:58     05:07     04:40     01:44     03:56     04:03     04:46     04:41     02:50     02:36     00:30   01:06:15

#2 Course (MIDDLE,SE,S17,S40,V14,V55,VH): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ivars Zarins              00:28:13 17:30:38   03:10  3  05:50  2  07:57  1  11:00  1  14:53  1  18:04  1  20:39  1  23:44  1  27:31  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
      63 OK Pūznis                 V55            03:10  3  02:40  2  02:07  2  03:03  1  03:53  2  03:11  5  02:35  1  03:05  2  03:47  2  00:42  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandrs Jekimovs       00:34:15 17:05:51   03:12  5  06:43  5  09:02  2  14:49  4  18:55  3  22:29  3  26:13  3  29:26  2  33:27  2  34:15  2 00:34:15
       0 ind                       MIDDLE         03:12  5  03:31 11  02:19  3  05:47 22  04:06  3  03:34  6  03:44  9  03:13  6  04:01  5  00:48 15
                                                  00:02     00:51     00:12     02:44     00:13     00:23     01:09     00:08     00:14     00:06   
 3. Erlends Verze             00:35:31 17:05:48   03:11  4  06:43  5  09:13  3  14:15  2  18:43  2  22:24  2  26:12  2  29:30  3  35:00  3  35:31  3 00:35:31
       0 jaunsardze                MIDDLE         03:11  4  03:32 12  02:30  5  05:02 17  04:28  6  03:41  8  03:48 11  03:18  7  05:30 15  00:31  1
                                                  00:01     00:52     00:23     01:59     00:35     00:30     01:13     00:13     01:43    -00:11   
 4. Guntars Naglis            00:38:30 16:36:41   05:24 23  08:49 21  10:41  4  14:20  3  20:37  4  26:15  4  30:43  4  34:01  4  37:56  4  38:30  4 00:38:30
       0 Individuali               MIDDLE         05:24 23  03:25  8  01:52  1  03:39  3  06:17 32  05:38 22  04:28 19  03:18  7  03:55  3  00:34  4
                                                  02:14     00:45    -00:15     00:36     02:24     02:27     01:53     00:13     00:08    -00:08   
 5. Dāvis Stivrins            00:38:52 16:51:50   10:24 30  13:36 25  19:50 29  24:03 21  27:36 19  29:31 13  32:29  5  34:56  5  38:20  5  38:52  5 00:38:52
     900 J-sardze Rugāju vsk.      VH             10:24 30  03:12  6  06:14 31  04:13 10  03:33  1  01:55  2  02:58  2  02:27  1  03:24  1  00:32  2
                                                  07:14     00:32     04:07     01:10    -00:20    -01:16     00:23    -00:38    -00:23    -00:10   
 6. Andrejs Mihejevs          00:42:42 18:04:52   03:25  8  08:41 19  11:49 10  16:29  6  22:13  5  28:46  9  32:32  6  36:13  7  41:16  6  42:42  6 00:42:42
       0 robezsardze               MIDDLE         03:25  8  05:16 31  03:08  8  04:40 14  05:44 24  06:33 29  03:46 10  03:41 10  05:03 12  01:26 33
                                                  00:15     02:36     01:01     01:37     01:51     03:22     01:11     00:36     01:16     00:44   
 7. Maija Potapova            00:42:43 18:04:53   03:23  7  08:41 19  11:46  9  16:32  7  22:16  7  28:43  8  32:32  6  36:11  6  41:16  6  42:43  7 00:42:43
       0 robezsardze               MIDDLE         03:23  7  05:18 32  03:05  7  04:46 15  05:44 24  06:27 27  03:49 12  03:39  9  05:05 13  01:27 34
                                                  00:13     02:38     00:58     01:43     01:51     03:16     01:14     00:34     01:18     00:45   
 8. Eriks Grazulis            00:43:37 17:01:00   08:34 28  12:02 22  14:34 18  19:27 18  25:06 16  28:10  6  32:49  8  37:14  8  42:21  8  43:37  8 00:43:37
       0 ind                       MIDDLE         08:34 28  03:28 10  02:32  6  04:53 16  05:39 23  03:04  4  04:39 22  04:25 13  05:07 14  01:16 28
                                                  05:24     00:48     00:25     01:50     01:46    -00:07     02:04     01:20     01:20     00:34   
 9. Romans Cvetkovs           00:44:15 16:25:28   03:30  9  06:18  3  14:48 20  22:28 19  28:19 21  30:09 16  34:08  9  37:20  9  43:17  9  44:15  9 00:44:15
       0 individuali               MIDDLE         03:30  9  02:48  5  08:30 34  07:40 36  05:51 29  01:50  1  03:59 14  03:12  4  05:57 24  00:58 21
                                                  00:20     00:08     06:23     04:37     01:58    -01:21     01:24     00:07     02:10     00:16   
10. Roberts Cakuls            00:46:06 15:56:19   03:51 15  13:24 23  18:49 25  26:13 26  30:57 26  34:41 20  38:18 14  41:23 14  45:23 10  46:06 10 00:46:06
       0 J-sardze Rezekne          V14            03:51 15  09:33 39  05:25 29  07:24 35  04:44  7  03:44 10  03:37  5  03:05  2  04:00  4  00:43 10
                                                  00:41     06:53     03:18     04:21     00:51     00:33     01:02     00:00     00:13     00:01   
11. Aleksandrs Beljaevs       00:48:20 16:25:32   03:34 11  06:18  3  14:37 19  22:28 19  28:18 20  31:15 17  35:52 13  41:11 13  47:29 11  48:20 11 00:48:20
       0 individ                   MIDDLE         03:34 11  02:44  4  08:19 33  07:51 38  05:50 27  02:57  3  04:37 21  05:19 23  06:18 28  00:51 17
                                                  00:24     00:04     06:12     04:48     01:57    -00:14     02:02     02:14     02:31     00:09   
12. Inese Viluma              00:49:00 16:52:21   04:27 18  08:26 13  13:12 13  18:42 17  25:14 18  29:11 12  34:50 12  39:30 10  47:44 13  49:00 12 00:49:00
       0 Individuali               MIDDLE         04:27 18  03:59 16  04:46 21  05:30 21  06:32 36  03:57 11  05:39 27  04:40 15  08:14 36  01:16 28
                                                  01:17     01:19     02:39     02:27     02:39     00:46     03:04     01:35     04:27     00:34   
13. Guntis Trupavnieks        00:49:08 16:52:20   04:36 20  08:25 12  13:18 14  18:39 15  25:11 17  28:47 10  34:40 10  39:40 12  47:40 12  49:08 13 00:49:08
       0 individuali               MIDDLE         04:36 20  03:49 13  04:53 24  05:21 18  06:32 36  03:36  7  05:53 30  05:00 19  08:00 34  01:28 35
                                                  01:26     01:09     02:46     02:18     02:39     00:25     03:18     01:55     04:13     00:46   
13. Signe Paulina             00:49:08 16:52:23   04:35 19  08:28 14  13:20 15  18:41 16  25:05 15  29:07 11  34:44 11  39:33 11  47:45 14  49:08 13 00:49:08
       0 ind                       MIDDLE         04:35 19  03:53 14  04:52 23  05:21 18  06:24 34  04:02 12  05:37 26  04:49 18  08:12 35  01:23 31
                                                  01:25     01:13     02:45     02:18     02:31     00:51     03:02     01:44     04:25     00:41   
15. Mihails Zeiliss           00:51:45 16:22:23   05:12 22  08:31 15  17:09 21  25:21 25  29:46 23  34:30 18  38:53 15  44:58 16  49:53 15  51:45 15 00:51:45
       0 ind                       MIDDLE         05:12 22  03:19  7  08:38 35  08:12 41  04:25  5  04:44 14  04:23 18  06:05 31  04:55 10  01:52 38
                                                  02:02     00:39     06:31     05:09     00:32     01:33     01:48     03:00     01:08     01:10   
16. Eduards Zeiluss           00:51:49 16:22:21   05:08 21  08:35 18  17:15 22  24:06 22  29:44 22  34:34 19  38:54 16  44:57 15  49:56 16  51:49 16 00:51:49
       0 individ                   MIDDLE         05:08 21  03:27  9  08:40 36  06:51 30  05:38 22  04:50 15  04:20 17  06:03 30  04:59 11  01:53 39
                                                  01:58     00:47     06:33     03:48     01:45     01:39     01:45     02:58     01:12     01:11   
17. Kristine Rimsa            00:53:02 17:59:44   03:30  9  07:57 10  11:13  6  18:11 12  23:47 11  34:49 22  41:07 20  46:31 18  52:12 17  53:02 17 00:53:02
       0 individ                   MIDDLE         03:30  9  04:27 25  03:16 10  06:58 31  05:36 21  11:02 34  06:18 34  05:24 26  05:41 16  00:50 16
                                                  00:20     01:47     01:09     03:55     01:43     07:51     03:43     02:19     01:54     00:08   
18. Elijs Logins              00:53:06 14:51:10   02:04  1  04:10  1  12:22 11  15:52  5  22:13  5  28:01  5  39:42 17  47:47 21  52:14 18  53:06 18 00:53:06
     266 J-sardze Tilza            VH             02:04  1  02:06  1  08:12 32  03:30  2  06:21 33  05:48 24  11:41 38  08:05 38  04:27  7  00:52 18
                                                 -01:06    -00:34     06:05     00:27     02:28     02:37     09:06     05:00     00:40     00:10   
19. Valentina Svilane-Duda    00:53:31 17:59:49   03:39 12  07:51  9  11:10  5  18:09 11  23:41  9  34:42 21  40:57 18  46:30 17  52:34 19  53:31 19 00:53:31
       0 individ                   MIDDLE         03:39 12  04:12 19  03:19 11  06:59 32  05:32 19  11:01 33  06:15 33  05:33 27  06:04 27  00:57 19
                                                  00:29     01:32     01:12     03:56     01:39     07:50     03:40     02:28     02:17     00:15   
20. Aleksandrs Rimss          00:54:29 17:59:42   03:53 16  08:08 11  11:21  8  18:22 14  24:06 12  35:18 23  41:02 19  46:49 20  53:26 20  54:29 20 00:54:29
       0 individ                   MIDDLE         03:53 16  04:15 20  03:13  9  07:01 34  05:44 24  11:12 35  05:44 28  05:47 29  06:37 29  01:03 25
                                                  00:43     01:35     01:06     03:58     01:51     08:01     03:09     02:42     02:50     00:21   
21. Velga Lace                00:54:32 17:59:41   03:40 13  07:49  8  11:19  7  18:19 13  23:46 10  35:23 24  41:09 21  46:48 19  53:30 21  54:32 21 00:54:32
       0 ilzeskalns                MIDDLE         03:40 13  04:09 17  03:30 15  07:00 33  05:27 17  11:37 38  05:46 29  05:39 28  06:42 30  01:02 24
                                                  00:30     01:29     01:23     03:57     01:34     08:26     03:11     02:34     02:55     00:20   
22. Girts Lauskinieks         00:55:32 14:51:12   02:54  2  07:38  7  12:31 12  16:33  8  22:59  8  28:15  7  41:18 22  48:12 22  54:02 22  55:32 22 00:55:32
    1067 J-sardze Tilza            VH             02:54  2  04:44 30  04:53 24  04:02  9  06:26 35  05:16 19  13:03 42  06:54 34  05:50 20  01:30 36
                                                 -00:16     02:04     02:46     00:59     02:33     02:05     10:28     03:49     02:03     00:48   
23. Alīna Korkla              00:55:49 14:50:21   03:57 17  08:34 17  13:25 16  17:11  9  24:27 13  29:36 15  42:20 26  48:38 23  54:36 23  55:49 23 00:55:49
      85 J-sardze Tilza            S17            03:57 17  04:37 27  04:51 22  03:46  5  07:16 39  05:09 17  12:44 40  06:18 32  05:58 26  01:13 27
                                                  00:47     01:57     02:44     00:43     03:23     01:58     10:09     03:13     02:11     00:31   
23. Beāte Zaiceva             00:55:49 14:50:20   03:50 14  08:33 16  13:31 17  17:16 10  24:31 14  29:32 14  42:23 27  48:54 24  54:51 24  55:49 23 00:55:49
      86 J-sardze Tilza            S17            03:50 14  04:43 29  04:58 28  03:45  4  07:15 38  05:01 16  12:51 41  06:31 33  05:57 24  00:58 21
                                                  00:40     02:03     02:51     00:42     03:22     01:50     10:16     03:26     02:10     00:16   
25. Dita Stivrina             00:57:57 16:51:51   06:28 26  13:27 24  17:41 23  24:23 23  29:47 24  40:38 29  46:34 28  51:34 26  57:24 25  57:57 25 00:57:57
     850 Rugāju vsk.               MIDDLE         06:28 26  06:59 36  04:14 18  06:42 29  05:24 16  10:51 32  05:56 32  05:00 19  05:50 20  00:33  3
                                                  03:18     04:19     02:07     03:39     01:31     07:40     03:21     01:55     02:03    -00:09   
26. Dārta Stivrina            00:58:06 16:51:43   06:37 27  13:37 26  17:57 24  24:36 24  29:57 25  40:44 30  46:38 29  51:40 28  57:27 26  58:06 26 00:58:06
     872 Rugāju vsk.               S17            06:37 27  07:00 37  04:20 20  06:39 28  05:21 14  10:47 31  05:54 31  05:02 21  05:47 19  00:39  7
                                                  03:27     04:20     02:13     03:36     01:28     07:36     03:19     01:57     02:00    -00:03   
27. Ailins Cauna              01:00:44 16:05:28   14:49 34  18:59 34  22:21 30  26:55 27  32:10 27  46:00 35  49:43 32  54:17 32  60:03 27  60:44 27 01:00:44
       0 rezekne                   MIDDLE         14:49 34  04:10 18  03:22 12  04:34 11  05:15 12  13:50 39  03:43  8  04:34 14  05:46 18  00:41  8
                                                  11:39     01:30     01:15     01:31     01:22     10:39     01:08     01:29     01:59    -00:01   
28. Betija-Elizabete Cauna    01:01:05 16:05:09   15:07 35  19:22 35  22:44 31  27:18 30  32:18 28  46:24 36  49:53 33  54:39 33  60:21 28  61:05 28 01:01:05
       0 Rezekne                   MIDDLE         15:07 35  04:15 20  03:22 12  04:34 11  05:00  9  14:06 40  03:29  4  04:46 17  05:42 17  00:44 11
                                                  11:57     01:35     01:15     01:31     01:07     10:55     00:54     01:41     01:55     00:02   
29. Marija Kozirkova          01:01:17 16:25:43   10:22 29  15:03 28  19:16 26  27:08 29  32:31 29  37:42 25  42:17 24  51:09 25  60:33 30  61:17 29 01:01:17
       0 Veremi                    MIDDLE         10:22 29  04:41 28  04:13 16  07:52 39  05:23 15  05:11 18  04:35 20  08:52 40  09:24 39  00:44 11
                                                  07:12     02:01     02:06     04:49     01:30     02:00     02:00     05:47     05:37     00:02   
29. Zanda Kalvane             01:01:17 16:25:42   10:28 31  15:03 28  19:17 28  27:07 28  32:40 31  38:02 27  42:17 24  51:38 27  60:33 30  61:17 29 01:01:17
       0 Veremi                    MIDDLE         10:28 31  04:35 26  04:14 18  07:50 37  05:33 20  05:22 20  04:15 15  09:21 41  08:55 38  00:44 11
                                                  07:18     01:55     02:07     04:47     01:40     02:11     01:40     06:16     05:08     00:02   
31. Ainars Cauna              01:01:38 16:04:50   15:21 36  19:39 36  23:02 32  27:36 32  32:41 32  46:47 37  50:14 34  54:57 34  60:51 32  61:38 31 01:01:38
       0 rezekne                   MIDDLE         15:21 36  04:18 23  03:23 14  04:34 11  05:05 10  14:06 40  03:27  3  04:43 16  05:54 22  00:47 14
                                                  12:11     01:38     01:16     01:31     01:12     10:55     00:52     01:38     02:07     00:05   
32. Anna Kozirkova            01:04:05 16:25:46   10:41 32  15:03 28  19:16 26  27:20 31  32:32 30  37:57 26  42:15 23  51:47 29  60:32 29  64:05 32 01:04:05
       0 Veremi                    MIDDLE         10:41 32  04:22 24  04:13 16  08:04 40  05:12 11  05:25 21  04:18 16  09:32 42  08:45 37  03:33 40
                                                  07:31     01:42     02:06     05:01     01:19     02:14     01:43     06:27     04:58     02:51   
33. Raitis Vīcups             01:05:41 14:39:46   03:22  6  14:34 27  24:09 33  28:01 33  34:06 33  39:47 28  51:36 35  59:34 35  64:18 33  65:41 33 01:05:41
     249 J-sardze Tilza            V14            03:22  6  11:12 40  09:35 41  03:52  7  06:05 31  05:41 23  11:49 39  07:58 37  04:44  9  01:23 31
                                                  00:12     08:32     07:28     00:49     02:12     02:30     09:14     04:53     00:57     00:41   
34. Ariāns Sisojevs           01:07:09 14:37:12   05:24 23  17:27 32  26:32 36  30:26 34  36:16 34  43:09 32  54:15 37  61:52 36  66:33 35  67:09 34 01:07:09
      80 J-sardze Tilza            V14            05:24 23  12:03 42  09:05 37  03:54  8  05:50 27  06:53 30  11:06 36  07:37 36  04:41  8  00:36  6
                                                  02:14     09:23     06:58     00:51     01:57     03:42     08:31     04:32     00:54    -00:06   
35. Artis Sinelis             01:07:22 14:37:07   05:41 25  17:04 31  26:46 37  30:32 35  36:23 35  42:22 31  54:02 36  62:15 37  66:21 34  67:22 35 01:07:22
       2 J-sardze Tilza            V14            05:41 25  11:23 41  09:42 42  03:46  5  05:51 29  05:59 25  11:40 37  08:13 39  04:06  6  01:01 23
                                                  02:31     08:43     07:35     00:43     01:58     02:48     09:05     05:08     00:19     00:19   
36. Zanis Pavarnieks          01:10:04 16:31:45   38:11 42  40:51 42  43:12 42  48:36 41  52:50 41  56:33 39  60:23 38  63:35 38  69:29 36  70:04 36 01:10:04
       0 individ                   MIDDLE         38:11 42  02:40  2  02:21  4  05:24 20  04:14  4  03:43  9  03:50 13  03:12  4  05:54 22  00:35  5
                                                  35:01     00:00     00:14     02:21     00:21     00:32     01:15     00:07     02:07    -00:07   
37. Uldis Lutiks              01:15:04 16:53:16   11:41 33  17:33 33  27:02 38  33:15 38  44:37 38  55:55 38  61:19 39  66:39 39  73:33 37  75:04 37 01:15:04
       0 Jaunsardze                MIDDLE         11:41 33  05:52 33  09:29 39  06:13 25  11:22 41  11:18 36  05:24 25  05:20 24  06:54 31  01:31 37
                                                  08:31     03:12     07:22     03:10     07:29     08:07     02:49     02:15     03:07     00:49   
38. Margarita Pavlova         01:18:45 17:50:58   17:32 38  21:29 38  26:23 35  32:18 37  37:46 37  44:18 34  47:59 31  52:05 31            78:45 38 01:18:45
       0 Magnen                    MIDDLE         17:32 38  03:57 15  04:54 26  05:55 23  05:28 18  06:32 28  03:41  6  04:06 11                    
                                                  14:22     01:17     02:47     02:52     01:35     03:21     01:06     01:01                       
39. Olita Poplavska           01:18:48 17:50:56   17:09 37  21:25 37  26:22 34  32:17 36  37:37 36  43:52 33  47:33 30  51:53 30            78:48 39 01:18:48
       0 Magnen                    MIDDLE         17:09 37  04:16 22  04:57 27  05:55 23  05:20 13  06:15 26  03:41  6  04:20 12                    
                                                  13:59     01:36     02:50     02:52     01:27     03:04     01:06     01:15                       
40. Arturs Piljugins          01:22:08 16:45:53   19:03 40  24:57 40  34:27 40  40:44 40  51:57 40  63:29 41  68:52 41  74:06 41  81:11 39  82:08 40 01:22:08
       0 jaunsardze                MIDDLE         19:03 40  05:54 34  09:30 40  06:17 26  11:13 40  11:32 37  05:23 24  05:14 22  07:05 32  00:57 19
                                                  15:53     03:14     07:23     03:14     07:20     08:21     02:48     02:09     03:18     00:15   
41. Andris Kristaps Biseps    01:22:16 16:45:50   19:02 39  24:56 39  34:13 39  40:38 39  45:30 39  63:23 40  68:42 40  74:02 40  81:07 38  82:16 41 01:22:16
       0 jaunsardze Rezeknes attis MIDDLE         19:02 39  05:54 34  09:17 38  06:25 27  04:52  8  17:53 42  05:19 23  05:20 24  07:05 32  01:09 26
                                                  15:52     03:14     07:10     03:22     00:59     14:42     02:44     02:15     03:18     00:27   
42. Samanta Peipina           01:51:48 16:47:18   23:04 41  31:22 41  37:10 41  49:49 42  82:40 42  86:59 42  93:19 42 100:15 42 110:29 40 111:48 42 01:51:48
       0 individuali               MIDDLE         23:04 41  08:18 38  05:48 30  12:39 42  32:51 42  04:19 13  06:20 35  06:56 35  10:14 40  01:19 30
                                                  19:54     05:38     03:41     09:36     28:58     01:08     03:45     03:51     06:27     00:37   
Ideal time:                                       02:04     02:06     01:52     03:03     03:33     01:50     02:35     02:27     03:24     00:31   00:23:25

#3 Course (SHORT,S12,S14,S55,SH,V12): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aleksandrs Jekimovs       00:12:52 18:01:23   01:55  1  04:00  1  06:50  1  09:56  1  12:09  1  12:52  1 00:12:52
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          01:55  1  02:05  1  02:50  1  03:06  1  02:13 10  00:43 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erlends Verze             00:12:55 18:01:21   01:55  1  04:01  2  06:51  2  10:01  2  12:09  1  12:55  2 00:12:55
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          01:55  1  02:06  2  02:50  1  03:10  2  02:08  6  00:46 14
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Dita Stivrina             00:15:49 18:00:12   02:35  3  05:17  3  09:27  3  13:40  3  15:17  3  15:49  3 00:15:49
     850 Rugāju vsk.               S14            02:35  3  02:42  6  04:10  6  04:13  3  01:37  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:40     00:37     01:20     01:07    -00:36    -00:11   
 4. Roberts Cakuls            00:19:07 16:51:24   03:02  6  06:09  5  10:58  4  16:45  4  18:18  4  19:07  4 00:19:07
       0 Jaunsardze                SHORT          03:02  6  03:07 15  04:49  9  05:47 25  01:33  1  00:49 17
                                                  01:07     01:02     01:59     02:41    -00:40     00:06   
 5. Eduards Dārzins           00:21:46 17:42:53   06:42 16  09:13 11  13:17  5  18:08  5  20:48  5  21:46  5 00:21:46
    1082 J-sardze Rugāju vsk.      V12            06:42 16  02:31  5  04:04  4  04:51 17  02:40 26  00:58 20
                                                  04:47     00:26     01:14     01:45     00:27     00:15   
 6. Kamilla  Andersone        00:21:53 17:42:48   07:38 19  10:32 18  13:24  7  18:20  6  20:55  6  21:53  6 00:21:53
     745 Rugāju vsk./Baisie Ezi    S14            07:38 19  02:54 12  02:52  3  04:56 18  02:35 23  00:58 20
                                                  05:43     00:49     00:02     01:50     00:22     00:15   
 7. Līga Springe              00:22:11 17:42:44   06:56 18  09:16 13  13:21  6  18:21  7  20:56  7  22:11  7 00:22:11
      46 Rugāju vsk.               S55            06:56 18  02:20  3  04:05  5  05:00 19  02:35 23  01:15 33
                                                  05:01     00:15     01:15     01:54     00:22     00:32   
 8. Marta Rudzāte             00:23:21 14:40:04   03:32 10  10:22 17  15:59  9  20:41  9  22:44  8  23:21  8 00:23:21
      72 J-sardze Tilza            S12            03:32 10  06:50 37  05:37 11  04:42 15  02:03  3  00:37 10
                                                  01:37     04:45     02:47     01:36    -00:10    -00:06   
 9. Laine Kupca               00:23:25 14:40:02   03:29  8  10:19 16  15:55  8  20:37  8  22:49  9  23:25  9 00:23:25
      74 J-sardze Tilza            S12            03:29  8  06:50 37  05:36 10  04:42 15  02:12  9  00:36  6
                                                  01:34     04:45     02:46     01:36    -00:01    -00:07   
10. Madara Pugaca             00:23:56 14:39:48   03:49 11  10:36 19  16:17 10  20:55 10  23:09 10  23:56 10 00:23:56
      73 J-sardze Tilza            S12            03:49 11  06:47 36  05:41 12  04:38 10  02:14 11  00:47 16
                                                  01:54     04:42     02:51     01:32     00:01     00:04   
11. Erlends Verze             00:24:57 16:26:50   09:02 25  12:47 25  17:15 11  21:46 11  24:19 12  24:57 11 00:24:57
       0 Rezekne                   SHORT          09:02 25  03:45 23  04:28  7  04:31  7  02:33 21  00:38 11
                                                  07:07     01:40     01:38     01:25     00:20    -00:05   
12. Aleksandrs Jekimovs       00:24:58 16:26:52   09:38 26  12:50 26  17:31 12  21:51 12  24:13 11  24:58 12 00:24:58
       0 Rezekne                   SHORT          09:38 26  03:12 16  04:41  8  04:20  4  02:22 15  00:45 13
                                                  07:43     01:07     01:51     01:14     00:09     00:02   
13. Didzis Korklis            00:26:35 14:36:44   02:48  4  07:45  6  19:05 14  23:44 14  26:03 14  26:35 13 00:26:35
     251 J-sardze Tilza            V12            02:48  4  04:57 32  11:20 27  04:39 12  02:19 14  00:32  3
                                                  00:53     02:52     08:30     01:33     00:06    -00:11   
14. Arturs Filimonovs         00:26:48 14:36:42   02:58  5  07:48  7  19:19 15  23:50 15  26:18 16  26:48 14 00:26:48
    1066 J-sardze Tilza            V12            02:58  5  04:50 31  11:31 30  04:31  7  02:28 18  00:30  1
                                                  01:03     02:45     08:41     01:25     00:15    -00:13   
15. Gunita Pedele             00:27:10 17:42:44   06:55 17  09:15 12  19:42 16  24:09 16  26:15 15  27:10 15 00:27:10
     899 Rugāju vsk.               SHORT          06:55 17  02:20  3  10:27 23  04:27  5  02:06  4  00:55 19
                                                  05:00     00:15     07:37     01:21    -00:07     00:12   
15. Daniils Guzijs            00:27:10 18:01:25   03:08  7  05:54  4  18:36 13  23:41 13  25:57 13  27:10 15 00:27:10
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          03:08  7  02:46  9  12:42 31  05:05 20  02:16 12  01:13 29
                                                  01:13     00:41     09:52     01:59     00:03     00:30   
17. Ralfs Ziedins             00:27:25 14:36:04   03:31  9  08:28  8  19:51 18  24:30 17  26:52 17  27:25 17 00:27:25
     250 J-sardze Tilza            V12            03:31  9  04:57 32  11:23 29  04:39 12  02:22 15  00:33  5
                                                  01:36     02:52     08:33     01:33     00:09    -00:10   
18. Kristers Brieditis        00:27:36 14:36:02   03:50 12  08:36  9  19:56 19  24:35 18  27:00 18  27:36 18 00:27:36
    1018 J-sardze Tilza            V12            03:50 12  04:46 30  11:20 27  04:39 12  02:25 17  00:36  6
                                                  01:55     02:41     08:30     01:33     00:12    -00:07   
19. Andris Filipenoks         00:29:49 17:01:23   08:51 23  11:37 20  20:20 21  25:55 19  28:25 19  29:49 19 00:29:49
       0 indiv                     SHORT          08:51 23  02:46  9  08:43 18  05:35 22  02:30 19  01:24 37
                                                  06:56     00:41     05:53     02:29     00:17     00:41   
20. Adrians Filipenoks        00:29:52 17:01:19   08:57 24  11:54 23  20:23 22  25:57 20  28:40 20  29:52 20 00:29:52
       0 indiv                     SHORT          08:57 24  02:57 14  08:29 15  05:34 21  02:43 27  01:12 27
                                                  07:02     00:52     05:39     02:28     00:30     00:29   
21. Laimonis Taranda          00:30:31 16:44:39   05:59 15  08:42 10  21:43 25  27:22 23  29:55 21  30:31 21 00:30:31
       0 ind                       SHORT          05:59 15  02:43  7  13:01 34  05:39 23  02:33 21  00:36  6
                                                  04:04     00:38     10:11     02:33     00:20    -00:07   
22. Nika Kovalska             00:31:33 16:55:10   04:10 14  10:08 15  20:35 23  28:08 24  30:17 22  31:33 22 00:31:33
       0 Jaunsardze                SHORT          04:10 14  05:58 34  10:27 23  07:33 37  02:09  7  01:16 34
                                                  02:15     03:53     07:37     04:27    -00:04     00:33   
22. Maksims Roljuks           00:31:33 16:55:08   04:06 13  10:06 14  20:39 24  28:11 25  30:21 23  31:33 22 00:31:33
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          04:06 13  06:00 35  10:33 25  07:32 36  02:10  8  01:12 27
                                                  02:11     03:55     07:43     04:26    -00:03     00:29   
24. Dairis Stivrins           00:31:34 16:51:40   08:04 20  11:38 21  19:44 17  26:45 21  30:48 24  31:34 24 00:31:34
     791 Rugāju vsk.               V12            08:04 20  03:34 17  08:06 13  07:01 34  04:03 33  00:46 14
                                                  06:09     01:29     05:16     03:55     01:50     00:03   
25. Iveta Arelkevica          00:31:40 16:51:39   08:10 21  11:47 22  19:59 20  26:48 22  30:51 25  31:40 25 00:31:40
       5 Rugāju vsk.               SH             08:10 21  03:37 18  08:12 14  06:49 32  04:03 33  00:49 17
                                                  06:15     01:32     05:22     03:43     01:50     00:06   
26. Jelena Matjusenko         00:33:59 16:52:50   08:44 22  12:23 24  22:59 26  30:43 27  32:49 27  33:59 26 00:33:59
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          08:44 22  03:39 19  10:36 26  07:44 38  02:06  4  01:10 24
                                                  06:49     01:34     07:46     04:38    -00:07     00:27   
27. Andra Kornejeva           00:35:05 17:00:03   11:21 27  15:12 27  23:52 27  29:52 26  32:41 26  35:05 27 00:35:05
     227 Zīguru psk.               SH             11:21 27  03:51 25  08:40 16  06:00 29  02:49 28  02:24 40
                                                  09:26     01:46     05:50     02:54     00:36     01:41   
28. Velga Lace                00:44:41 17:10:32   21:10 33  25:18 33  34:42 30  40:44 30  43:42 30  44:41 28 00:44:41
       0 ilzeskalns                SHORT          21:10 33  04:08 29  09:24 22  06:02 30  02:58 31  00:59 22
                                                  19:15     02:03     06:34     02:56     00:45     00:16   
28. Kristine Rimsa            00:44:41 17:10:35   21:13 34  25:19 34  34:41 29  40:34 29  43:30 28  44:41 28 00:44:41
       0 ind                       SHORT          21:13 34  04:06 27  09:22 21  05:53 26  02:56 29  01:11 25
                                                  19:18     02:01     06:32     02:47     00:43     00:28   
30. Aleksandrs Rimss          00:44:43 17:10:34   21:18 35  25:24 35  34:38 28  40:33 28  43:30 28  44:43 30 00:44:43
       0 ind                       SHORT          21:18 35  04:06 27  09:14 20  05:55 28  02:57 30  01:13 29
                                                  19:23     02:01     06:24     02:49     00:44     00:30   
31. Katrina Laizane           00:48:58 16:26:56   23:42 38  26:37 38  39:23 35  45:31 36  47:47 32  48:58 31 00:48:58
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          23:42 38  02:55 13  12:46 32  06:08 31  02:16 12  01:11 25
                                                  21:47     00:50     09:56     03:02     00:03     00:28   
31. Zahra Zabare              00:48:58 16:26:55   23:41 37  26:33 37  39:20 34  45:13 35  47:44 31  48:58 31 00:48:58
       0 ind                       SHORT          23:41 37  02:52 11  12:47 33  05:53 26  02:31 20  01:14 32
                                                  21:46     00:47     09:57     02:47     00:18     00:31   
33. Aleksandrs Sidenko        00:49:03 16:26:54   23:40 36  26:25 36  39:30 36  45:12 34  47:50 33  49:03 33 00:49:03
       0 jaunsardze                SHORT          23:40 36  02:45  8  13:05 35  05:42 24  02:38 25  01:13 29
                                                  21:45     00:40     10:15     02:36     00:25     00:30   
34. Kadrija Kocāne            00:51:02 16:50:10   16:06 30  19:46 28  36:47 31  41:25 31  49:38 34  51:02 34 00:51:02
     857 Rugāju vsk.               S14            16:06 30  03:40 20  17:01 38  04:38 10  08:13 36  01:24 37
                                                  14:11     01:35     14:11     01:32     06:00     00:41   
35. Alīna Fabrika             00:51:07 16:50:04   16:17 31  20:01 29  36:56 32  41:33 33  49:46 35  51:07 35 00:51:07
     855 Rugāju vsk.               S14            16:17 31  03:44 22  16:55 37  04:37  9  08:13 36  01:21 35
                                                  14:22     01:39     14:05     01:31     06:00     00:38   
36. Kaspars  Strelmaconoks    00:51:13 16:50:10   16:30 32  20:17 30  36:58 33  41:28 32  49:48 36  51:13 36 00:51:13
     790 Rugāju vsk.               V12            16:30 32  03:47 24  16:41 36  04:30  6  08:20 38  01:25 39
                                                  14:35     01:42     13:51     01:24     06:07     00:42   
37. Baiba Ziedina             01:08:16 14:17:27   33:29 40  37:27 40  46:08 38  53:21 38  67:46 38  68:16 37 01:08:16
     253 J-sardze Tilza            S12            33:29 40  03:58 26  08:41 17  07:13 35  14:25 39  00:30  1
                                                  31:34     01:53     05:51     04:07     12:12    -00:13   
38. Sabīne Kupca              01:08:18 14:17:27   33:25 39  37:08 39  46:04 37  52:54 37  67:42 37  68:18 38 01:08:18
      75 J-sardze Tilza            S12            33:25 39  03:43 21  08:56 19  06:50 33  14:48 40  00:36  6
                                                  31:30     01:38     06:06     03:44     12:35    -00:07   
39. Maija Trusinska           01:15:58 14:15:24   14:26 29  22:14 31  53:39 40  71:52 40  74:55 39  75:58 39 01:15:58
      42 J-sardze Tilza            S12            14:26 29  07:48 39  31:25 40  18:13 39  03:03 32  01:03 23
                                                  12:31     05:43     28:35     15:07     00:50     00:20   
40. Andris Ostasovs           01:19:10 14:15:26   14:23 28  22:14 31  53:20 39  71:40 39  77:47 40  79:10 40 01:19:10
     117 J-sardze Tilza            V12            14:23 28  07:51 40  31:06 39  18:20 40  06:07 35  01:23 36
                                                  12:28     05:46     28:16     15:14     03:54     00:40   
Ideal time:                                       01:55     02:05     02:50     03:06     01:33     00:30   00:11:59

#4 Course (START8): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Dārzins           00:09:31 18:16:05   03:28  1  04:24  1  06:13  1  07:40  1  08:50  1  09:31  1 00:09:31
    1082 J-sardze Rugāju vsk.      START8         03:28  1  00:56  1  01:49  1  01:27  1  01:10  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dairis Stivrins           00:13:50 17:31:38   05:15  2  06:24  2  09:26  2  11:43  2  13:10  2  13:50  2 00:13:50
     791 Rugāju vsk.               START8         05:15  2  01:09  3  03:02  3  02:17  3  01:27  2  00:40  1
                                                  01:47     00:13     01:13     00:50     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Tomass Andersons          00:15:54 16:50:13   05:19  3  07:23  3  11:11  4  13:22  3  15:11  4  15:54  3 00:15:54
       1 Rugāju vsk./Baisie Ezi    START8         05:19  3  02:04  4  03:48  4  02:11  2  01:49  4  00:43  3
                                                  01:51     01:08     01:59     00:44     00:39     00:02   
 4. Ricards Cakuls            00:16:08 15:26:17   07:14  4  08:20  4  11:02  3  13:23  4  15:00  3  16:08  4 00:16:08
       0 Individuali               START8         07:14  4  01:06  2  02:42  2  02:21  4  01:37  3  01:08  4
                                                  03:46     00:10     00:53     00:54     00:27     00:27   
Ideal time:                                       03:28     00:56     01:49     01:27     01:10     00:40   00:09:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.05.25. 10:01:04 NGO PRO.ini