Vipinga 3.karta

31.05.2017.
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#3 Course (2): 12 KP 2330m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     8 Erlends Verze             Jaunsardze2        00:32:29
 2.    55 Kristine  Rimsa           individual2        00:33:58 +01:29
 3.    56 Valentina Svilane-Duda    individual2        00:33:59 +01:30
 4.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze2        00:35:18 +02:49
 5.    46 Betija Elizabete Cauna    Individual2        00:36:46 +04:17
 6.    48 Ainars Cauna              Individual2        00:37:07 +04:38
 7.    80 Eva Utane                 Magnen    2        00:40:31 +08:02
 8.    79 Vija Utane                Magnen    2        00:40:32 +08:03
 9.    81 Guntars Naglis            individual2        00:43:49 +11:20
10.    76 Ilmars Peipins            individual2        00:44:09 +11:40
10.    36 Samanta Peipina           Individual2        00:44:09 +11:40
12.    73 Jelena  Matjusenko        jaunsardze2        00:54:58 +22:29
13.    71 Nika Kovalska             jaunsardze2        00:55:29 +23:00
14.    77 Sanita Daliba             jaunsardze2        01:20:59 +48:30
15.    72 Maksims Roljuks           jaunsardze2        01:21:59 +49:30
#4 Course (3): 8 KP 1500m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    81 Guntars Naglis            individual3        00:08:24
 2.     8 Erlends Verze             Jaunsardze3        00:09:56 +01:32
 3.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze3        00:10:19 +01:55
 4.    46 Betija Elizabete Cauna    Individual3        00:13:41 +05:17
 5.    48 Ainars Cauna              Individual3        00:14:37 +06:13
 6.    10 Aleksandrs Sidenko        Jaunsardze3        00:17:18 +08:54
 7.    77 Sanita Daliba             jaunsardze3        00:22:55 +14:31
 8.    73 Jelena  Matjusenko        jaunsardze3        00:23:06 +14:42
 9.     0 Anastasija Poletajeva     individual3        00:23:44 +15:20
10.    72 Maksims Roljuks           jaunsardze3        00:24:12 +15:48
11.    37 Ricards Cakuls            Individual3        00:27:22 +18:58
12.    71 Nika Kovalska             jaunsardze3        00:28:27 +20:03
#5 Course (1DIST-KOPAKP): 18 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze1DIST-KO 00:47:19
 2.    10 Aleksandrs Sidenko        Jaunsardze1DIST-KO 00:47:22 +00:03
 3.    35 Aldis Kozirkovs           Individual1DIST-KO 00:51:52 +04:33
 4.    78 Oskars Kaspars            individual1DIST-KO 00:51:53 +04:34
 5.     1 Janis Stramkals           Individual1DIST-KO 00:55:36 +08:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.05.2017. 22:36:56 Latvian Orienteering Federation