Cesis OPENpr 2017.08.28. 2:46
Results - Sprintscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (35)1,5 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK10:480:00
2Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:19+0:31
3Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC11:47+0:59
4Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC12:01+1:13
5Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK12:15+1:27
6Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK12:51+2:03
7Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS12:55+2:07
8Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC13:22+2:34
9Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK13:41+2:53
10Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:51+3:03
11Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:19+3:31
12Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:20+3:32
13Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC14:26+3:38
14Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:27+3:39
15Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC14:43+3:55
16Amanda ValtasaSaldus OK14:44+3:56
17Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:46+3:58
18Angela MõttusOtepää SK14:51+4:03
19Helina SaegaOtepää SK14:56+4:08
20Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15:21+4:33
21Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS15:24+4:36
22Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS16:17+5:29
23Lība Luīze EltermaneOgre OK/SC16:25+5:37
24Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC16:49+6:01
25Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS17:02+6:14
26Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSC19:28+8:40
27Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC19:49+9:01
28Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS21:44+10:56
29Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS22:04+11:16
30Sanija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:22+11:34
31Marta BozeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:41+17:53
32Emīlija Līva AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:01+19:13
33Elza Evelīna AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:04+21:16
34Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSC35:39+24:51
 
Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
W14 (19)2,4 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK14:260:00
2Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15:40+1:14
3Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK15:54+1:28
4Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:27+2:01
4Laura BerķeAuseklis IK16:27+2:01
6Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:44+2:18
7Līva CeraAuseklis IK16:49+2:23
8Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17:22+2:56
9Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17:24+2:58
10Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS17:45+3:19
11Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK17:58+3:32
12Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK18:08+3:42
13Madara Elza RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:26+4:00
14Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:43+4:17
15Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK18:50+4:24
16Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSC19:36+5:10
17Annija ArtemovičaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja25:36+11:10
18Elva PužuleCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:33+13:07
19Diāna Denīza MidikaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:20+13:54
 
 
 
W16 (13)2,5 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:490:00
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:490:00
3Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:29+0:40
4Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS16:35+1:46
5Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS16:48+1:59
6Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK16:50+2:01
7Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17:51+3:02
8Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK18:33+3:44
9Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC19:43+4:54
10Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK19:56+5:07
11Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:51+7:02
12Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:01+9:12
 
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
W18 (6)2,5 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Magda CigleAuseklis IK16:120:00
2Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK17:17+1:05
3Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS17:53+1:41
4Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:08+1:56
5Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK18:44+2:32
6Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:12+3:00
 
 
 
W20 (2)2,6 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Yana ZjuhovaSRD SK16:500:00
2Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:05+1:15
 
 
 
W21E (9)2,6 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS14:500:00
2Inga SiegertOK Võru16:23+1:33
3Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:27+1:37
4Maaret RantanenJRV16:47+1:57
5Liene TamužaOzons17:54+3:04
5Madara BriceOzons/RSP17:54+3:04
7Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:18+3:28
8Laura PuķīteOzons18:23+3:33
 
Triin JäädmaaOK Võrump
 
 
 
W21A (10)2,5 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nadezda ZharkoOSK Sakas16:070:00
2Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:31+0:24
3Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:54+0:47
4Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC17:26+1:19
5Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads18:53+2:46
6Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC19:22+3:15
6Natallia HomanavaBaklan19:22+3:15
8Arta LindeOzons21:15+5:08
9Odeta RimšeleIndv.27:10+11:03
10Maria NovokovichSRD SK28:09+12:02
 
 
 
W21B (2)2,4 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC20:450:00
2Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas24:05+3:20
 
 
 
W35 (7)2,5 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:370:00
2Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK17:59+1:22
3Baiba BirznieceIndv.18:36+1:59
4Reda VeldeOK Ąžuolas18:53+2:16
5Līga BerķeBriksnis SK18:56+2:19
6Rasa KumpyteOK Lėvuo21:47+5:10
 
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
W40 (9)2,5 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK17:200:00
2Kristīne VeitaOzons17:38+0:18
3Olga BazelienėOK Fortūna17:50+0:30
4Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK18:48+1:28
5Zane KojalovičaOzons20:29+3:09
6Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK21:00+3:40
7Ineta BārdiņaSmiltene21:59+4:39
8Alina ShmakovaIHW alex 78 e.V.24:44+7:24
9Edīte RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:55+11:35
 
 
 
W45 (7)2,4 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Iveta BrūvereOzons16:570:00
2Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK17:45+0:48
3Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK19:06+2:09
4Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK19:48+2:51
5Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK20:15+3:18
6Ginta BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:20+7:23
7Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC27:40+10:43
 
 
 
W50 (6)2,4 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OK18:240:00
2Iveta ZāģereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:08+0:44
3Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC19:24+1:00
4Ieva RozentāleMona OK22:04+3:40
5Riina LaevAuseklis IK22:22+3:58
6Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:54+11:30
 
 
 
W55 (7)2,3 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK16:380:00
2Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona18:02+1:24
3Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC19:38+3:00
4Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK21:43+5:05
5Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC22:06+5:28
6Pille IllakOtepää SK22:42+6:04
7Tiina Rillo-26:41+10:03
 
 
 
W60 (2)2,3 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK19:110:00
2Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads22:46+3:35
 
 
 
W65 (4)2,2 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK18:490:00
2Ruta KukkaKāpa OK19:05+0:16
3Rudite ŠternaSigulda23:42+4:53
4Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OK28:22+9:33
 
 
 
W70 (1)2,2 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC22:260:00
 
 
 
W75 (2)1,8 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCdns
Anna SlaviņaMona OKdns
 
 
 
W80 (1)1,8 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniors23:020:00
 
 
 
M12 (35)1,5 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Chris Marcus KrahvOtepää SK9:020:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona9:22+0:20
3Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS9:24+0:22
4Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC9:27+0:25
5Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS9:39+0:37
6Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS10:02+1:00
7Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS10:07+1:05
8Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK10:19+1:17
9Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK10:46+1:44
10Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS10:58+1:56
11Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC11:13+2:11
12Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC11:19+2:17
13Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:26+2:24
14Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK11:32+2:30
15Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:03+3:01
16Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS12:14+3:12
17Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC12:17+3:15
18Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola12:18+3:16
19Markuss PeseckisOgre OK/SC13:24+4:22
20Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:05+5:03
21Niklāvs DravantsCēsu jaunā skola14:06+5:04
22Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:08+5:06
23Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK14:28+5:26
24Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:56+5:54
24Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC14:56+5:54
26Reinis AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:59+5:57
27Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC15:57+6:55
28Edgars ŠagžijevsOgre OK/SC16:27+7:25
29Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC16:38+7:36
30Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:27+8:25
31Federiko ManarinITA17:57+8:55
32Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC18:37+9:35
33Ralfs Eduards VanagsZVOC-VBSS21:46+12:44
 
Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSmp
Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takasmp
 
 
 
M14 (24)2,4 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jürgen JoonasOK Võru13:420:00
2Adomas ČasasOSK Ąžuolas13:49+0:07
3Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:00+0:18
4Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK14:13+0:31
5Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:46+1:04
6Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:01+1:19
7Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:12+1:30
8Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:13+1:31
8Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS15:13+1:31
10Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK15:43+2:01
11Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:57+2:15
12Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:36+2:54
13Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SC16:49+3:07
14Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC17:07+3:25
15Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK17:10+3:28
16Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:35+3:53
17Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas18:06+4:24
18Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC19:14+5:32
19Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:51+6:09
20Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:05+6:23
21Raitis PiesisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:28+6:46
22Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SC22:39+8:57
23Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS25:14+11:32
24Mairo TohusOtepää SK32:18+18:36
 
 
 
M16 (19)2,5 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK13:310:00
2Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC14:02+0:31
3Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS14:32+1:01
4Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:44+1:13
5Hando AllmannOK Võru14:45+1:14
6Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC14:46+1:15
6Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK14:46+1:15
8Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas14:47+1:16
9Rihards GailisAuseklis IK14:52+1:21
10Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK15:14+1:43
11Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS15:22+1:51
12Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK15:30+1:59
13Nils CiglisAuseklis IK16:30+2:59
14Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC16:37+3:06
15Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK16:40+3:09
16Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:15+3:44
17Dinārs AlksnītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:25+4:54
18Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:22+5:51
19Niks Jānis UgorsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:02+6:31
 
 
 
M18 (13)2,7 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:060:00
2Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns15:07+1:01
3Romas BazelisRASKK SK15:08+1:02
4Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC15:29+1:23
5Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:38+1:32
6Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona15:42+1:36
7Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:19+2:13
8Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS16:23+2:17
9Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC16:29+2:23
10Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK16:34+2:28
11Madis CiglisAuseklis IK17:05+2:59
12Raido KissOK Võru17:47+3:41
 
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
M20 (2)2,9 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK18:270:00
2Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns19:04+0:37
 
 
 
M21E (17)2,9 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:080:00
2Matthew FellbaumEdinburgh University OC14:29+0:21
3Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:48+0:40
3Andris GailisAuseklis IK14:48+0:40
5Jānis TamužsOzons14:49+0:41
6Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns14:58+0:50
7Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK15:00+0:52
7Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK15:00+0:52
9Thomas Horton-15:31+1:23
10Oleksandr RybakovOK Slavutich Kyiv15:34+1:26
11Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC15:38+1:30
12Pauls PlataisOzons15:42+1:34
13Mārtiņš LindeOzons15:54+1:46
14Eduard NovičenkoStiga OK15:56+1:48
15Jānis SārsOgre OK/SC16:02+1:54
16Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK16:36+2:28
17Dmitry GolenevButovo Wolves16:59+2:51
 
 
 
M21A (13)2,7 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSS15:350:00
2Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:53+0:18
3Arvis GelbisSILVA15:59+0:24
4Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:20+0:45
5Andis MalējsMeridiāns16:42+1:07
6Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC16:48+1:13
7Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK17:12+1:37
8Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC17:14+1:39
9Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK17:32+1:57
10Mikhail RaerSRD SK18:50+3:15
11Sergey SeleznevSRD SK18:58+3:23
12Daniils LukjanovsStiga OK24:13+8:38
 
Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
M21B (5)2,4 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Krisjanis MezulisMežuļi14:210:00
2Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK14:22+0:01
3Kalvo KriiskOK Kape17:03+2:42
4Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:36+4:15
 
Dmitrijs Strebkovsmp
 
 
 
M35 (9)2,7 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:540:00
2Atis KrūmiņšOzons16:16+1:22
3Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:33+1:39
4Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC16:44+1:50
5Normunds LeiņaOzons17:32+2:38
6Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona18:14+3:20
7Sixten SildOK Võru18:28+3:34
8Sandis BurtnieksIndv.19:48+4:54
9Dzmitry DavidovichBSU20:04+5:10
 
 
 
M40 (10)2,7 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons16:020:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK Lėvuo16:42+0:40
3Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK18:35+2:33
4Laimonas ČaplikasOK Takas18:49+2:47
5Janis BrokersUmeå OK18:50+2:48
6Martiņš DravantsZosēni19:19+3:17
7Kaspars CersAuseklis IK19:55+3:53
8Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK23:50+7:48
 
Raimonds BondarsHUS.LV Eco Housesdns
Ernests KoledaInčukalnsdns
 
 
 
M45 (14)2,5 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BackysIgtisa13:230:00
2Ramūnas ČasasOSK Perkūnas14:30+1:07
3Ivars ValtassSaldus OK14:51+1:28
4Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK14:59+1:36
5Andris DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:52+2:29
6Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:03+2:40
7Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK16:22+2:59
8Andris ZandersonsOzons16:52+3:29
9Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK16:53+3:30
10Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:57+3:34
11Uģis KūliņšSaulkrasti17:11+3:48
12Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK17:26+4:03
13Kaspars KojalovičsOzons18:54+5:31
 
Guntis ArnicānsA2mp
 
 
 
M50 (11)2,5 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems OK15:460:00
2Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK16:04+0:18
3Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK16:14+0:28
4Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads16:47+1:01
5Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC17:23+1:37
6Uģis OzolsIndv.18:12+2:26
7Valdis KokorišsMona OK18:20+2:34
8Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:23+2:37
9Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SC20:45+4:59
10Aigars SavockisSmiltenes Azimuts24:23+8:37
 
Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
M55 (14)2,4 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivars PucensMona OK14:520:00
2Valdis TiltsZVOC-VBSS15:11+0:19
3Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona15:17+0:25
4Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK16:44+1:52
5Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona16:55+2:03
6Aivars ZāģersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:17+2:25
7Jānis NāgelisMona OK17:27+2:35
8Peter RidefeltOK Linne17:56+3:04
9Urmas LaevAuseklis IK18:19+3:27
10Juris CebulisMona OK20:00+5:08
11Sandris LācisMona OK20:04+5:12
12Finn Ariltsen21:20+6:28
 
Ģirts MamisMona OKmp
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
M60 (5)2,4 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK15:480:00
2Mihails GrjazņevičsKURMIS OK16:50+1:02
3Jüri MerirandOtepää SK17:24+1:36
4Viesturs ZiediņšOK KO18:40+2:52
5Henadzi TrydzenskiPeleng-Vimpel21:16+5:28
 
 
 
M65 (7)2,3 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda15:140:00
2Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:05+0:51
3Helmuts LukačovsSILVA16:48+1:34
4Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona16:49+1:35
5Gunārs DukšteALTIUS18:15+3:01
6Volli KukkKāpa OK19:43+4:29
7Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC25:13+9:59
 
 
 
M70 (3)2,3 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra19:140:00
2Juris ŽilkoOK Alnis-JNSC20:32+1:18
3Vilis DubrovskisSeniors24:24+5:10
 
 
 
M75 (1)2,2 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons18:000:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (3)1,9 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valdis GrozaIndv.15:200:00
2Roberts KrustsOK Alnis-JNSC15:29+0:09
3Baiba BrokereIndv.17:56+2:36
 
 
 
OPEN2 (1)2,4 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba BistereInd.25:540:00