Latvijas velo orientēšanās čempionāts 2017 - Garā distancesv 2017.09.17. 15:50
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W16 (2)14,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:09:330:00
 
ncVytene PuisyteIOSK BUDAKALNIS1:04:28-1:05:05
 
 
 
W21 (8)15,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK1:05:220:00
2Mārīte KnētaMona OK1:06:00+0:38
3Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:55+8:33
4Zane KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:15:36+10:14
5Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:18:07+12:45
 
ncEglė RubaževičiūtėOK FORTŪNA1:12:14+6:52
ncRoma PuisieneIOSK BUDAKALNIS1:14:56+9:34
ncKarolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėOK FORTŪNAdns
 
 
 
W40 (5)14,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK1:16:380:00
 
ncGiedrė RubaževičienėOK FORTŪNA1:11:42-4:56
ncAleksandra KondratevaKamvol1:31:31+14:53
ncEglė MauricėOK FORTŪNA1:43:16+26:38
ncVolha DziamidzenkaBSPU1:53:07+36:29
 
 
 
W50 (1)12,0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze LūkinaMeža sports1:18:430:00
 
 
 
M16 (5)14,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edijs ČākursNaukšēni1:41:460:00
2Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK1:41:47+0:01
 
Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Sp.sk.mp
ncMykolas ŠliūželisAlytaus SM2:52:39+1:10:53
ncTautvydas PuisysIOSK BUDAKALNIS2:55:37+1:13:51
 
 
 
M18 (3)15,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC58:580:00
2Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:20:09+21:11
 
ncDovydas ŠinkevičiusOK Oriens1:03:32+4:34
 
 
 
M21 (15)22,8 km 0 m23 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK1:21:300:00
2Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:23:18+1:48
3Aleksandrs ZilisStiga OK1:27:55+6:25
4Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OK1:30:26+8:56
5Edgars KruminsAlūksne-Ape OK1:35:25+13:55
6Darius KilbauskasStiga OK1:36:25+14:55
7Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:42:15+20:45
8Ēriks GruzdeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:49:55+28:25
 
ncMarek KarmSK1001:21:16-0:14
ncMargus HallikOK L-US1:23:05+1:35
ncJulius JuodišiusOK FORTŪNAmp
ncDmitri MironovKamvol1:27:19+5:49
ncVaidas JurgaitisOK Sakas1:30:37+9:07
ncMartynas JurgaitisOK Sakas1:51:13+29:43
ncAlgirdas PuisysIOSK BUDAKALNIS2:13:11+51:41
 
 
 
M40 (10)15,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:520:00
2Kārlis DzalbsOzons1:04:18+1:26
3Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK1:08:11+5:19
4Ģirts JankovskisOzons1:08:48+5:56
5Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:10:34+7:42
6Kaspars LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK1:19:34+16:42
 
ncJurgis RubaževičiusOK FORTŪNA1:05:54+3:02
ncMargus VenelaineLSF PT1:06:56+4:04
ncArvydas ŽvirblisOK FORTŪNA1:07:23+4:31
ncMatīss VildeAntaris1:23:25+20:33
 
 
 
M50 (10)14,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK1:00:020:00
2Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:01:14+1:12
3Didzis ČākursNaukšēni1:07:07+7:05
4Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK1:18:03+18:01
5Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona1:28:26+28:24
 
ncSiarhei SannikauBSPU1:12:11+12:09
ncSaulius JurgelevičiusElektrenu KK1:14:59+14:57
ncKestutis KviecinskasOK Dainava1:27:44+27:42
ncAudrius JurgeleviciusElektrenu KK1:28:24+28:22
ncKarolis MickevičiusSaule OKdns
 
 
 
OPEN (6)12,0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Arita KrūmiņaIndv.1:27:380:00
2Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK1:28:54+1:16
3Emile MackuteOK FORTŪNA3:00:10+1:32:32
 
Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OKmp
Elizabete DzlabeOzonsdns
Deniss BazarovsStiga OKdns