Latvijas velo orientēšanās čempionāts 2017 - Sprintsse 2017.09.16. 16:03
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W16 (2)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:530:00
 
ncVytene PuisyteIOSK BUDAKALNIS25:19+2:26
 
 
 
W21 (8)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mārīte KnētaMona OK17:110:00
2Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK17:43+0:32
3Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:18+2:07
4Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OK22:19+5:08
5Zane KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OK30:06+12:55
 
ncEglė RubaževičiūtėOK Fortūna18:35+1:24
ncRoma PuisieneIOSK BUDAKALNIS21:34+4:23
ncKarolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėOK Fortūnadns
 
 
 
W40 (4)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
ncGiedrė RubaževičienėOK Fortūna15:060:00
ncAleksandra KondratevaKamvol18:47+3:41
ncEglė MauricėOK Fortūna21:26+6:20
ncVolha DziamidzenkaBSPU30:41+15:35
 
 
 
W50 (1)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze LūkinaMeža sports23:350:00
 
 
 
M16 (5)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK20:250:00
2Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Sp.sk.21:45+1:20
3Edijs ČākursNaukšēni23:51+3:26
 
ncMykolas ŠliūželisAlytaus SM23:39+3:14
ncTautvydas PuisysIOSK BUDAKALNISmp
 
 
 
M18 (3)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC13:590:00
2Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:43+5:44
 
ncDovydas ŠinkevičiusIndv.16:07+2:08
 
 
 
M21 (14)5,3 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK19:000:00
2Edgars KruminsAlūksne-Ape OK19:17+0:17
3Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:44+1:44
4Darius KilbauskasStiga OK22:14+3:14
5Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:57+4:57
6Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OK25:30+6:30
7Ēriks GruzdeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:06+8:06
 
ncMargus HallikOK L-US20:15+1:15
ncDmitri MironovKamvol20:38+1:38
ncMarek KarmSK10021:59+2:59
ncMartynas JurgaitisOK Sakas22:10+3:10
ncVaidas JurgaitisOK Sakas25:21+6:21
ncJulius JuodišiusOK Fortūnadns
ncAlgirdas PuisysIOSK BUDAKALNISdns
 
 
 
M40 (10)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ģirts JankovskisOzons16:330:00
2Kārlis DzalbsOzons17:17+0:44
3Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:10+1:37
4Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:29+1:56
5Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK18:35+2:02
6Kaspars LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK29:07+12:34
 
ncMargus VenelaineLSF PT16:13-0:20
ncJurgis RubaževičiusOK Fortūna17:07+0:34
ncArvydas ŽvirblisOK Fortūna20:01+3:28
ncMatīss VildeAntaris22:01+5:28
 
 
 
M50 (10)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valdis KokorišsMona OK13:000:00
2Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK13:19+0:19
3Didzis ČākursNaukšēni14:34+1:34
4Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona17:32+4:32
5Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK18:22+5:22
 
ncSiarhei SannikauBSPU19:15+6:15
ncKestutis KviecinskasOK Dainava19:51+6:51
ncSaulius JurgelevičiusElektrenu KK19:52+6:52
ncAudrius JurgeleviciusElektrenu KK23:25+10:25
ncKarolis MickevičiusSaule OKdns
 
 
 
OPEN (6)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elizabeta DzalbeOzons25:300:00
2Arita KrūmiņaIndv.27:14+1:44
3Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK27:19+1:49
4Santa GravelsiņaKāpa OK29:19+3:49
5Emile MackuteOK Fortūna51:21+25:51
 
Deniss BazarovsStiga OKdns