Lielā stafetese 2017.04.15. 16:42
Results - Vidēja distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S12 (7)0,9 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nadezda FedotovaGrīva10:140:00
2Jekaterina RomanovaJaunā Forštate11:55+1:41
3Arina GrigorjevaGrīva18:52+8:38
4Kristīne MitrohinaĶīmija20:28+10:14
5Sofija IvanovaĶīmija21:45+11:31
 
Marija MitrohinaĶīmijamp
Marija DeikoĶīmijamp
 
 
 
V12 (5)1,0 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsJaunā Forštate12:000:00
2Artjoms IvanovsJaunā Forštate12:03+0:03
3Aleksejs BalinskijsGrīva17:19+5:19
4Pavēls RogožinsĶīmija19:05+7:05
 
Maksims RogožinsĶīmijadnf
 
 
 
S14 (1)1,5 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Irēna TumanovskaĶīmijamp
 
 
 
V14 (2)1,7 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Imants MaļinaJaunā Forštate13:240:00
2Deniss BazarovsĶīmija20:02+6:38
 
 
 
S16 (1)2,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tatjana HazrjatovaJaunā Forštate47:080:00
 
 
 
V16 (2)2,3 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Olegs SizovsGrīva14:210:00
2Ilja MikulovsJaunā Forštate15:32+1:11
 
 
 
S21 (4)3,1 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anastasija SmoļakovaJaunā Forštate0:000:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoJaunā Forštate19:51+19:51
3Anastasija IsajevaJaunā Forštate28:53+28:53
4Viktorija VengrevičaGrīva29:09+29:09
 
 
 
V21 (11)3,8 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Eduard NovičenkoZarasai19:090:00
2Aleksandrs MiloševičsJaunā Forštate22:18+3:09
3Andrius MichailovasZarasai22:30+3:21
4Darius KilbauskasZarasai22:31+3:22
5Andrėj GerasimovZarasai22:54+3:45
6Tomas KokankaZarasai24:05+4:56
7Ruslans MikulovsJaunbūve24:25+5:16
8Mihails KonovalovsJaunbūve26:20+7:11
9Paulius KokankaZarasai27:00+7:51
10Nikolajs DedelisJaunbūve28:58+9:49
11Matīss RatnieksJaunbūve31:40+12:31
 
 
 
V40 (3)3,1 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mihails SmilginsGrīva18:580:00
2Aleksandrs RogožinsĶīmija20:30+1:32
3Olegs GauksĶīmija24:33+5:35
 
 
 
S50 (1)2,5 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneJaunbūve28:240:00
 
 
 
V50 (1)2,5 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nikolajs GrigorjevsGrīva20:210:00
 
 
 
S60 (4)1,8 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dzidra BrilteJaunbūve16:430:00
2Lidija MihailovaZarasai19:27+2:44
3Valentīna PetrovaJaunā Forštate20:22+3:39
4Austra BrilteJaunbūve42:43+26:00
 
 
 
V60 (1)2,2 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisJaunbūve16:050:00
 
 
 
V18 (2)3,1 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Maksims LatkovskisĶīmija24:540:00
2Žigimantas NaujokaitisZarasai28:10+3:16
 
 
 
S18 (2)2,4 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anželika FjodorovaĶīmija26:410:00
2Angelina VavilovaGrīva27:20+0:39