Sez Atklašana 2017se 2017.04.01. 16:31
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
V21 (6)6,3 km21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Eduard NovičenkoOK Šiurpys36:530:00
2Aleksands MiloševičsOK Stiga39:22+2:29
3Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga44:41+7:48
4Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga46:41+9:48
5Mihails KonovalovsOK Stiga52:04+15:11
6Matiss RatnieksOK Stiga59:09+22:16
 
 
 
S21 (3)4,9 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga42:410:00
2Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga45:37+2:56
3Angelina VavilovaOK Stiga56:55+14:14
 
 
 
S10 (4)0,9 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristīne MitrohinaOK Stiga13:080:00
2Jurana SendrjuteOK Stiga17:30+4:22
3Arina GrigorjevaOK Stiga19:13+6:05
4Sintija GeriņaOK Stiga/BJC Jaunība21:09+8:01
 
 
 
V10 (3)0,9 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tomass AndersonsODK Baisie Eži13:300:00
2Artjoms MarnapoļskisOK Stiga16:58+3:28
3Artjoms IvanovsOK Stiga/BJC Jaunība24:26+10:56
 
 
 
S12 (6)1,7 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anastasija AndreevaOK Stiga24:200:00
2Nadezda FedotovaOK Stiga28:14+3:54
3Marija MitrohinaOK Stiga34:23+10:03
4Dana AndreevaOK Stiga42:07+17:47
5Marija DeikoOK Stiga46:22+22:02
 
Alina VavilovaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V12 (2)1,7 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsBJC Jaunība21:290:00
2Aleksejs BalinskijsOK Stiga23:31+2:02
 
 
 
S14 (1)2,5 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Irena TumanovskaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V14 (4)2,5 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Imants MaļinaBJC Jaunība16:540:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:20+2:26
3Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jaunība26:47+9:53
 
Denis BazarovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S16 (1)3,3 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anželika FjodorovaOK Stiga50:030:00
 
 
 
V16 (3)4,9 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Olegs SizovsOK Stiga41:560:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga43:54+1:58
3Andriāns LibiņšJaunsardze1:25:04+43:08
 
 
 
S40 (3)3,8 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga29:120:00
2Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs33:01+3:49
3Tatjana Dribincevaind.45:37+16:25
 
 
 
V40 (2)4,9 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mihail SmilginOK Stiga31:440:00
2Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga33:18+1:34
 
 
 
S50 (1)3,3 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga31:460:00
 
 
 
V50 (3)3,8 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK24:400:00
2Jevgeņijs TarvidsOK Stiga31:44+7:04
3Ezis BaisaisODK Baisie Eži32:56+8:16
 
 
 
S60 (3)3,3 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga42:190:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga44:05+1:46
3Austra BrilteOK Stiga57:52+15:33
 
 
 
V60 (4)3,8 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga26:440:00
2Jānis TurksTok Taka34:18+7:34
3Jurijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga37:01+10:17
4Sergejs MelihovsOK Stiga38:43+11:59
 
 
 
OPEN4 (4)2,5 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nikolajs DedelisOK Stiga19:350:00
2Oskars SilovsOK Stiga29:02+9:27
3Tatjana Mališkinaind.47:49+28:14
 
Tatjana HazrjatovaOK Stiga/BJC Jaunībamp