Daugavpils rogainings 2017 6H
2017-07-15
Daugavpils

Starts:2017-07-15 12:00:00
Saulriets:2017-07-15 22:30:00
Saullēkts:2017-07-15 05:30:00
Finišs:2017-07-15 18:00:00
Ieskaites laika beigas:2017-07-15 18:30:00
ALL
KNKomandaLaiks
Punkti
Soda punkti
RezultātsVieta grupā(s)
2508OZONS
  • Jānis Ansabergs V 32
  • Māris Jansons V 29
  • Līga Ārniece S 33
  • 05:57:39
    106
    0
    1061
    XO:1
    2503Liedagi-35
  • Fadejs Precinieks V 38
  • Zelma Preciniece S 34
  • 05:57:21
    103
    0
    1032
    XO:2
    2501Ampēriņš
  • Madara Apsalone S 32
  • Aleksandrs Riguns V 28
  • Jānis Kalniņš V 29
  • 05:59:50
    103
    0
    1033
    XO:3
    2304OK Supaplex
  • Mārtiņš Galvanovskis V 36
  • Māris Sumčenko V 37
  • 06:09:34
    109
    10
    994
    MO:1
    2301Apakšgrāvja inspekcija
  • Mārtiņš Krūze V 30
  • Guntis Šmaukstelis V 31
  • 05:56:55
    96
    0
    965
    MO:2
    2804Saule pāri visam
  • Videga Gaigala S 50
  • Kaspars Liepiņš V 47
  • 05:47:38
    86
    0
    866
    XO:4 XV:1
    2702Jūra līdz ceļiem
  • Indra Segliņa S 47
  • Ieva Vītoliņa S 47
  • 06:00:24
    86
    1
    857
    WO:1 WV:1
    3102KĀPA LR
  • Rolands Laveiķis V 61
  • Ligita Grunde S 62
  • 05:59:38
    84
    0
    848
    XO:5 XSV:1 XV:2
    2507Hibernējies āpsis
  • Kalvis Upītis V 28
  • Sanita Ivanova S 26
  • 05:57:31
    79
    0
    799
    XO:6
    2701Daivas
  • Aiva Skopāne S 48
  • Dace Ikšele S 50
  • 06:00:51
    79
    1
    7810
    WO:2 WV:2
    2201Mazie āpši
  • Laura Drunka S 19
  • Edgars Kalniņš V 19
  • 05:53:04
    74
    0
    7411
    XJ:1 XO:7
    2602Alnis brīvsolī
  • Ilmārs Dukulis V 52
  • Arne Lūsis V 51
  • 06:01:28
    76
    2
    7412
    MO:3 MV:1
    2502skrienam lēni, orientēties nemākam
  • Elīna Masteiko S 33
  • Andris Rozenbergs V 39
  • 05:53:24
    73
    0
    7313
    XO:8
    2901ASIE PIPARI
  • Ilmārs Kaulakans V 62
  • Juris Drunka V 64
  • 05:54:39
    71
    0
    7114
    MO:4 MSV:1 MV:2
    2801Tā gadās!
  • Renāte Kārkliņa S 43
  • Ģirts Strujevičs V 44
  • 05:53:14
    69
    0
    6915
    XO:9 XV:3
    2805Spēks un Daile
  • Viesturs Tamužs V 55
  • Brigita Tamuža S 54
  • 06:09:37
    78
    10
    6816
    XV:4
    2302Bez kompasa
  • Edgars Jurjāns V 30
  • Dāvis Šinbergs V 21
  • 05:58:24
    67
    0
    6717
    MO:5
    2803Čiuļi gostūs pi Rotko
  • Ints Brunenieks V 40
  • Gunta Lebedoka S 63
  • 05:58:52
    67
    0
    6718
    XO:10 XV:5
    2902Amatciems
  • Viesturs Ziediņš V 62
  • Jānis Vīksne V 62
  • 06:02:56
    70
    3
    6719
    MO:6 MSV:2 MV:3
    3101PIEBAlGA
  • Jānis Biezais V 66
  • Sarmīte Vlodare S 58
  • 06:13:00
    80
    13
    6720
    XO:11 XSV:2 XV:6
    2505Neparastā sadegusī sirds
  • Līga Linuža S 24
  • Iveta Linuža S 51
  • Artūrs Jermolovs V 28
  • 05:56:22
    66
    0
    6621
    XO:12
    2802Sēlijas takas
  • Skaidrīte Otaņķe S 57
  • Māris Otaņķis V 60
  • Mudīte Šteina S 54
  • 05:57:49
    65
    0
    6522
    XO:13 XV:7
    2506Krītiņbanda
  • Nils Johansons V 40
  • Vineta Johansone S 38
  • 06:03:05
    69
    4
    6523
    XO:14
    2403Karstais ledus
  • Anita Beinaroviča S 33
  • Aija Dēliņa S 43
  • 05:43:21
    64
    0
    6424
    WO:3
    2402Mēs ar putniem
  • Laura Mazmača S 41
  • Evija Prauliņa S 43
  • Anna Pimanova S 30
  • 06:09:26
    66
    10
    5625
    WO:4
    2504Iķis un Ko
  • Anita Paidere S 49
  • Indriķis Paiders V 17
  • 05:45:19
    55
    0
    5526
    XO:15
    2703Labā un Kreisā
  • Zane Blumberga S 47
  • Inta Poriķe S 53
  • 05:48:12
    52
    0
    5227
    WO:5 WV:3
    3201APTUMSUMS
  • Helmuts Lukačovs V 67
  • Vitolds Bērziņš V 67
  • 06:22:47
    75
    23
    5228
    MO:7 MSV:3 MUV:1 MV:4
    2305Vējš papēžos
  • Mārtiņš Ketners V 37
  • 06:03:53
    120
    4
    IND-