Ezerzeme 1. karta

2017.05.17.
Organiser : Stiga
Course Master : Olga Pavārniece
[1] [2] [3]
1 Course (1): 14 KP 5150m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Olegs Gauks               01:01:53 17:38:08   03:30  1  09:16  1  13:01  1  18:20  1  22:48  1  27:51  1  31:23  1  34:05  1  40:31  1  43:35  1  46:39  1  51:27  1  56:06  1  61:28  1  61:53  1 01:01:53
      40 Individuali               1              03:30  1  05:46  1  03:45  1  05:19  1  04:28  1  05:03  1  03:32  1  02:42  1  06:26  1  03:04  1  03:04  1  04:48  1  04:39  1  05:22  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diana Kozirkova           02:00:19 16:51:39   08:43  2  17:16  2  24:12  2  36:43  2  42:29  2  62:07  2  70:11  2  75:54  2  85:04  2  89:59  2  94:29  3 101:17  2 110:18  2 119:41  2 120:19  2 02:00:19
      32 Individuali               1              08:43  2  08:33  5  06:56  3  12:31  3  05:46  2  19:38  3  08:04  3  05:43  2  09:10  2  04:55  3  04:30  3  06:48  2  09:01  2  09:23  2  00:38  3
                                                  05:13     02:47     03:11     07:12     01:18     14:35     04:32     03:01     02:44     01:51     01:26     02:00     04:22     04:01     00:13   
 3. Aldis Kozirkovs           02:00:22 16:51:35   08:58  3  17:22  3  24:17  3  36:46  3  42:34  3  62:10  3  70:13  3  75:57  3  85:07  3  90:01  3  94:26  2 101:19  3 110:23  3 119:47  3 120:22  3 02:00:22
      35 Individuali               1              08:58  3  08:24  4  06:55  2  12:29  2  05:48  3  19:36  2  08:03  2  05:44  3  09:10  2  04:54  2  04:25  2  06:53  3  09:04  3  09:24  3  00:35  2
                                                  05:28     02:38     03:10     07:10     01:20     14:33     04:31     03:02     02:44     01:50     01:21     02:05     04:25     04:02     00:10   
    Aleksandrs Sidenko        DQ       16:29:22   70:01  6                                                                                                                                             DQ
      10 Jaunsardze                1              70:01  6                                                                                                                                            
                                                  66:31                                                                                                                                               
    Roberts Cakuls            DQ       17:43:50   13:29  4                                                                                                                                             DQ
      15 Jaunsardze                1              13:29  4                                                                                                                                            
                                                  09:59                                                                                                                                               
    Raimonds Plavans          DQ       16:27:52   76:26  8  84:48  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
      19 Jaunsardze                1              76:26  8  08:22  2                                                                                                                                  
                                                  72:56     02:36                                                                                                                                     
    Martins Vics              DQ       16:27:46   76:34  9  84:57  6                                                                                                                                   DQ
      20 Jaunsardze                1              76:34  9  08:23  3                                                                                                                                  
                                                  73:04     02:37                                                                                                                                     
    Janis Stramkals           DQ       15:57:31   16:58  5  32:52  4  47:54  4  85:14  4                                                                                                               DQ
       1 Individuali               1              16:58  5  15:54  6  15:02  4  37:20  4                                                                                                              
                                                  13:28     10:08     11:17     32:01                                                                                                                 
    Egils Bogdans             DQ       16:29:56                                                                                                                                                        DQ
      16 Jaunsardze                1                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                      
    Aleksandrs Jekimovs       DQ       16:29:17   70:01  6                                                                                                                                             DQ
       9 Jaunsardze                1              70:01  6                                                                                                                                            
                                                  66:31                                                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                       03:30     05:46     03:45     05:19     04:28     05:03     03:32     02:42     06:26     03:04     03:04     04:48     04:39     05:22     00:25   01:01:53

2 Course (2): 7 KP 2190m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Edgars Potapovs           00:28:05 17:46:03   06:14  1  10:11  1  17:05  1  20:33  2  22:38  1  25:17  1  27:41  2  28:05  1 00:28:05
      45 Individuali               2              06:14  1  03:57  2  06:54 15  03:28  2  02:05  1  02:39  1  02:24  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Mihejevs          00:28:06 17:46:01   06:17  2  10:12  2  17:05  1  20:31  1  22:38  1  25:20  2  27:39  1  28:06  2 00:28:06
      44 Robezsardze               2              06:17  2  03:55  1  06:53 14  03:26  1  02:07  2  02:42  2  02:19  1  00:27  7
                                                  00:03    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Ailins Cauna              00:51:33 17:51:34   18:55  5  27:31  5  34:36  6  40:30  6  44:06  4  47:48  3  51:02  3  51:33  3 00:51:33
      45 Individuali               2              18:55  5  08:36 11  07:05 16  05:54  8  03:36  5  03:42 10  03:14  9  00:31  8
                                                  12:41     04:39     00:11     02:26     01:31     01:03     00:50     00:07   
 4. Ainars Cauna              00:51:46 17:51:33   19:25  6  26:16  4  34:38  7  40:36  7  44:01  3  47:51  4  51:15  4  51:46  4 00:51:46
      48 Individuali               2              19:25  6  06:51  4  08:22 17  05:58  9  03:25  3  03:50 12  03:24 10  00:31  8
                                                  13:11     02:54     01:28     02:30     01:20     01:11     01:00     00:07   
 5. Daiga Utane               00:52:02 17:34:13   21:43  8  29:38  7  33:43  4  40:15  5  44:46  5  47:51  4  51:31  6  52:02  5 00:52:02
      42 Individuali               2              21:43  8  07:55 10  04:05  8  06:32 15  04:31 10  03:05  3  03:40 12  00:31  8
                                                  15:29     03:58    -02:49     03:04     02:26     00:26     01:16     00:07   
 6. Antons Skirmants          00:52:03 17:34:09   20:58  7  29:46  8  33:44  5  39:17  4  44:46  5  47:53  6  51:24  5  52:03  6 00:52:03
      41 Individuali               2              20:58  7  08:48 12  03:58  7  05:33  7  05:29 14  03:07  4  03:31 11  00:39 12
                                                  14:44     04:51    -02:56     02:05     03:24     00:28     01:07     00:15   
 7. Ricards Cakuls            01:03:23 18:04:05   17:11  4  24:02  3  32:37  3  37:29  3  54:53  9  58:24  7  62:49  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
      37 Individuali               2              17:11  4  06:51  4  08:35 18  04:52  4  17:24 19  03:31  6  04:25 14  00:34 11
                                                  10:57     02:54     01:41     01:24     15:19     00:52     02:01     00:10   
 8. Erlends Verze             01:06:28 17:14:12   17:10  3  29:25  6  45:30 10  52:18 11  57:15 12  63:31  8  66:02  8  66:28  8 01:06:28
       8 Jaunsardze                2              17:10  3  12:15 17  16:05 23  06:48 18  04:57 12  06:16 18  02:31  5  00:26  6
                                                  10:56     08:18     09:11     03:20     02:52     03:37     00:07     00:02   
 9. Artis Logins              01:10:15 17:14:22   41:13 17  48:34 14  52:39 13  59:01 13  62:53 13  67:21 12  69:57  9  70:15  9 01:10:15
      38 Individuali               2              41:13 17  07:21  9  04:05  8  06:22 14  03:52  8  04:28 13  02:36  8  00:18  1
                                                  34:59     03:24    -02:49     02:54     01:47     01:49     00:12    -00:06   
10. Ricards Sinicins          01:14:31 17:03:37   29:00  9  40:46 10  44:31  9  49:29  9  54:09  7  66:19  9  74:08 11  74:31 10 01:14:31
       4 Jaunsardze                2              29:00  9  11:46 16  03:45  5  04:58  5  04:40 11  12:10 20  07:49 19  00:23  4
                                                  22:46     07:49    -03:09     01:30     02:35     09:31     05:25    -00:01   
11. Nikita Martincevs         01:14:36 17:02:59   30:10 14  39:07  9  44:09  8  49:11  8  54:50  8  67:01 10  73:07 10  74:36 11 01:14:36
       5 Jaunsardze                2              30:10 14  08:57 13  05:02 13  05:02  6  05:39 15  12:11 21  06:06 18  01:29 17
                                                  23:56     05:00    -01:52     01:34     03:34     09:32     03:42     01:05   
12. Samanta Peipina           01:29:27 17:00:28   31:40 15  47:04 13  56:06 14  62:51 14  77:35 14  82:43 13  88:28 12  89:27 12 01:29:27
      36 Individuali               2              31:40 15  15:24 19  09:02 19  06:45 17  14:44 18  05:08 17  05:45 17  00:59 16
                                                  25:26     11:27     02:08     03:17     12:39     02:29     03:21     00:35   
13. Guntis Trupavnieks        01:41:42 16:45:18   70:26 19  77:30 19  81:35 18  87:55 18  91:52 15  96:41 15 100:52 13 101:42 13 01:41:42
      34 Individuali               2              70:26 19  07:04  7  04:05  8  06:20 13  03:57  9  04:49 16  04:11 13  00:50 13
                                                  64:12     03:07    -02:49     02:52     01:52     02:10     01:47     00:26   
14. Inese Viluma              01:44:58 16:42:11   73:41 20  80:49 21  84:54 20  91:08 19  94:53 17  99:38 16 104:04 14 104:58 14 01:44:58
      29 Individuali               2              73:41 20  07:08  8  04:05  8  06:14 10  03:45  7  04:45 14  04:26 15  00:54 15
                                                  67:27     03:11    -02:49     02:46     01:40     02:06     02:02     00:30   
14. Signe Paulina             01:44:58 16:42:08   73:41 20  80:44 20  84:50 19  91:09 20  94:52 16  99:39 17 104:05 15 104:58 14 01:44:58
      30 Individuali               2              73:41 20  07:03  6  04:06 12  06:19 12  03:43  6  04:47 15  04:26 15  00:53 14
                                                  67:27     03:06    -02:48     02:51     01:38     02:08     02:02     00:29   
16. Maksims Cerkovskis        01:54:26 16:30:13   29:24 11  63:15 15  66:44 16  74:41 15 107:57 18 111:41 19 114:04 16 114:26 16 01:54:26
      21 Jaunsardze                2              29:24 11  33:51 21  03:29  2  07:57 22  33:16 20  03:44 11  02:23  2  00:22  3
                                                  23:10     29:54    -03:25     04:29     31:11     01:05    -00:01    -00:02   
17. Anatolijs Dimitrijevs     01:54:30 16:30:10   29:26 12  63:15 15  66:49 17  74:45 16 108:03 19 111:42 20 114:10 17 114:30 17 01:54:30
      22 Jaunsardze                2              29:26 12  33:49 20  03:34  4  07:56 21  33:18 21  03:39  9  02:28  4  00:20  2
                                                  23:12     29:52    -03:20     04:28     31:13     01:00     00:04    -00:04   
    Marite Dakule             DQ       16:18:54                                                                                  DQ
      14 Jaunsardze                2                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                
    Sintija Vaivare           DQ       16:07:41                                                                                  DQ
       2 Jaunsardze                2                                  15:57 22  06:42 16  07:38 17  03:34  7  02:35  7          
                                                                      09:03     03:14     05:33     00:55     00:11             
    Viktorija Sarigina        DQ       16:07:42                                                                                  DQ
       3 Jaunsardze                2                                  15:44 21  06:55 19  07:35 16  03:38  8  02:32  6          
                                                                      08:50     03:27     05:30     00:59     00:08             
    Sergejs Tihomirovs        DQ       16:30:25   29:04 10  63:34 17  66:41 15  74:48 17 108:10 20 111:33 18                     DQ
      23 Jaunsardze                2              29:04 10  34:30 22  03:07  1  08:07 23  33:22 22  03:23  5                    
                                                  22:50     30:33    -03:47     04:39     31:17     00:44                       
    Kristine Kurenkova        DQ       16:50:57                                                                                  DQ
      12 Jaunsardze                2                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                
    Ilja Varfolomejevs        DQ       17:01:32   32:22 16  42:07 12  45:40 12  52:53 12  56:27 11  93:54 14                     DQ
       6 Jaunsardze                2              32:22 16  09:45 14  03:33  3  07:13 20  03:34  4  37:27 22                    
                                                  26:08     05:48    -03:21     03:45     01:29     34:48                       
    Alona Nagle               DQ       16:15:21                                                                                  DQ
      11 Jaunsardze                2                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                
    Marina Jefremenkova       DQ       17:02:33   30:08 13  41:51 11  45:39 11  50:13 10  55:18 10  67:15 11                     DQ
       7 Jaunsardze                2              30:08 13  11:43 15  03:48  6  04:34  3  05:05 13  11:57 19                    
                                                  23:54     07:46    -03:06     01:06     03:00     09:18                       
    Ernests Donans            DQ       16:30:34   61:04 18  73:54 18  86:31 21  92:48 21                                         DQ
      27 Jaunsardze                2              61:04 18  12:50 18  12:37 20  06:17 11                                        
                                                  54:50     08:53     05:43     02:49                                           
Ideal time:                                       06:14     03:55     03:07     03:26     02:05     02:39     02:19     00:18   00:24:03

3 Course (3): 4 KP 1520m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Cakuls            00:22:07 18:24:26   02:49  3  08:13  1  16:08  1  21:33  1  22:07  1 00:22:07
      15 Jaunsardze                3              02:49  3  05:24  2  07:55  9  05:25  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erlends Verze             00:28:43 16:42:41   03:29  5  11:11  2  19:32  5  27:36  2  28:43  2 00:28:43
       8 Jaunsardze                3              03:29  5  07:42  6  08:21 11  08:04  9  01:07  9
                                                  00:40     02:18     00:26     02:39     00:33   
 3. Andris Filipenoks         00:29:23 17:12:16   13:31 10  18:37  6  23:04  6  28:32  3  29:23  3 00:29:23
      39 Individuali               3              13:31 10  05:06  1  04:27  6  05:28  4  00:51  6
                                                  10:42    -00:18    -03:28     00:03     00:17   
 4. Linda Cauna               00:33:06 17:51:37   06:20  7  23:53 10  28:01  9  32:37  4  33:06  4 00:33:06
      47 Individuali               3              06:20  7  17:33 11  04:08  4  04:36  1  00:29  2
                                                  03:31     12:09    -03:47    -00:49    -00:05   
 4. Betija Elizabete Cauna    00:33:06 17:51:35   06:18  6  23:52  9  28:02 10  32:41  5  33:06  4 00:33:06
      46 Individuali               3              06:18  6  17:34 12  04:10  5  04:39  2  00:25  1
                                                  03:29     12:10    -03:45    -00:46    -00:09   
 6. Raitis Sprikuts           00:33:39 17:26:32   12:31  8  19:20  7  26:20  7  32:44  6  33:39  6 00:33:39
      28 Jaunsardze                3              12:31  8  06:49  4  07:00  8  06:24  5  00:55  7
                                                  09:42     01:25    -00:55     00:59     00:21   
 7. Maris Tadeusaks           00:34:10 17:26:03   13:05  9  20:11  8  26:55  8  33:22  7  34:10  7 00:34:10
      26 Jaunsardze                3              13:05  9  07:06  5  06:44  7  06:27  6  00:48  5
                                                  10:16     01:42    -01:11     01:02     00:14   
 8. Ricards Cakuls            00:49:19 17:00:32   22:26 11  33:05 11  41:17 11  48:47  8  49:19  8 00:49:19
      37 Individuali               3              22:26 11  10:39  7  08:12 10  07:30  8  00:32  3
                                                  19:37     05:15     00:17     02:05    -00:02   
 9. Jolanta Ostrovska         01:49:04 16:45:37   85:56 12  92:00 12 101:25 12 108:00  9 109:04  9 01:49:04
      33 Individuali               3              85:56 12  06:04  3  09:25 12  06:35  7  01:04  8
                                                  83:07     00:40     01:30     01:10     00:30   
    Maris Tadeusaks           DQ       16:34:31                                                    DQ
      26 Jaunsardze                3                                                              
                                                                                                  
    Davis Adamants            DQ       16:30:59                                                    DQ
      25 Jaunsardze                3                                                              
                                                                                                  
    Agrita Berzina            DQ       16:30:56   96:50 13                                         DQ
      24 Jaunsardze                3              96:50 13                                        
                                                  94:01                                           
    Marina Jefremenkova       DQ       16:11:46   02:41  2  14:54  4  17:48  3                     DQ
       7 Jaunsardze                3              02:41  2  12:13 10  02:54  1                    
                                                 -00:08     06:49    -05:01                       
    Ilja Varfolomejevs        DQ       16:11:09   03:16  4  15:21  5  18:46  4                     DQ
       6 Jaunsardze                3              03:16  4  12:05  8  03:25  3                    
                                                  00:27     06:41    -04:30                       
    Kaspars Kuznecovs         DQ       16:50:56                                                    DQ
      18 Jaunsardze                3                                                              
                                                                                                  
    Nikita Martincevs         DQ       16:12:18   02:05  1  14:10  3  17:05  2                     DQ
       5 Jaunsardze                3              02:05  1  12:05  8  02:55  2                    
                                                 -00:44     06:41    -05:00                       
    Diana Kozirkova           DQ       16:51:39                                                    DQ
      32 Individuali               3                                                              
                                                                                                  
Ideal time:                                       02:05     05:06     02:54     04:36     00:25   00:15:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.05.17. 22:01:22 NGO PRO.ini