Vasaras izaicinājums 2017se 2017.08.12. 15:51
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S10 (2)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Alina VavilovaOK Stiga23:020:00
2Arina GrigorjevaOK Stiga25:22+2:20
 
 
 
V10 (2)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nikita VavilovsOK Stiga15:040:00
2Nikita GlotovsOK Stiga17:14+2:10
 
 
 
S12 (4)1,8 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rēzija KalniņaIndv.29:150:00
2Nadezda FedotovaOK Stiga35:04+5:49
3Anastasija AndrejevaOK Stiga38:59+9:44
4Milana KraveleOK Stiga41:02+11:47
 
 
 
V12 (2)1,8 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nauris PinneIndv.30:130:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga32:24+2:11
 
 
 
V14 (2)3,3 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga1:25:590:00
2Edvards ZvirgdiņšSS Arkādija1:43:58+17:59
 
 
 
S16 (1)5,8 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Laura Nikola PinneIndv.2:09:130:00
 
 
 
V16 (2)7,2 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Olegs SizovsOK Stigamp
Ilja MikulovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S21 (2)7,2 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga2:32:160:00
 
Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
V21 (1)9,8 km22 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Eduard NovičenkoOK Šiurpys1:38:000:00
 
 
 
S21B (1)5,8 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga2:00:020:00
 
 
 
V21B (6)6,5 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1:12:140:00
2Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšIndv.1:22:12+9:58
3Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK1:40:27+28:13
4Nikolajs DedelisOK Stiga2:03:27+51:13
5Mihails KonovalovsOK Stiga2:06:47+54:33
 
Oskars SilovsOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
S40 (1)5,8 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga1:25:210:00
 
 
 
S50 (2)5,4 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs1:26:040:00
 
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OKmp
 
 
 
V50 (3)6,5 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK1:20:300:00
2Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs1:29:01+8:31
3Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:47:47+27:17
 
 
 
S60 (3)3,8 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Austra BrilteOK Stiga2:13:400:00
 
Valentina PetrovaOK Stigamp
Dzidra BrilteOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V60 (5)5,4 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis TurksTaka1:11:020:00
2Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga1:27:43+16:41
3Sergejs MeļihovsOK Stīga1:34:02+23:00
4Sergej VasnevskiyIndv.1:35:42+24:40
5Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga1:44:30+33:28
 
 
 
OPEN (3)3,3 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga52:360:00
2Jevgeņijs TarvidsOK Stiga1:16:46+24:10
 
Tatjana MaliskinaOK Stigadnf