Labirints

2017.09.29
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Jānis Bukins
[1-INTRO] [2-VID] [3-VID] [4-GARA]
1-INTRO Course (1): 8 KP 150 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Edvīns Elksnītis          Sniegpulks 00:02:02
 2.    52 Pāvils Rogožins           OK Stiga   00:02:22 +00:20
 3.    63 Anastasija Sajova         OK Stiga   00:02:23 +00:21
 3.    68 Anastasija Isajeva        Ok Stiga   00:02:23 +00:21
 3.    48 Daniels Smuļko            DVĢ        00:02:23 +00:21
 6.    70 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga   00:02:30 +00:28
 7.    41 Anatolijs Kohlovs         BJC Jaunīb 00:02:35 +00:33
 7.    49 Daniels Stanka            DVĢ        00:02:35 +00:33
 9.    42 Bogdan Bogdanovs          BJC Jaunīb 00:02:37 +00:35
10.    59 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:02:40 +00:38
11.    60 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga   00:02:43 +00:41
12.    62 Oļegs Sizovs              OK Stiga   00:02:58 +00:56
13.    73 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:03:00 +00:58
14.    84 Henrihs Iļiško            Individ.   00:03:01 +00:59
15.    69 Stefanija Zaiceva         OK Stiga   00:03:02 +01:00
15.    59 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:03:02 +01:00
17.    59 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:03:15 +01:13
18.    37 Evelīna Geriņa            BJC Jaunīb 00:03:18 +01:16
19.    20 Sabrīna Paladija          Saskaņas p 00:03:22 +01:20
20.    21 Dominika Griga            Saskaņas p 00:03:23 +01:21
21.    83 Nikolajs Dedelis          Krāsu serv 00:03:26 +01:24
22.    55 Denis Bazarovs            OK Stiga   00:03:36 +01:34
23.    33 Danik Kokorevič           16.vid     00:03:43 +01:41
24.    34 Maksims Siņica            16.vid     00:03:45 +01:43
25.    32 Dima Miļeško              16.vid     00:03:46 +01:44
26.    64 Nikolajs Grigorijevs      OK Stiga   00:03:51 +01:49
27.    45 Jānis Drevings            BJC Jaunīb 00:03:57 +01:55
28.    46 Viktorija Kamiščikova     BJC Jaunīb 00:04:00 +01:58
29.    36 Sintija Geriļa            BJC Jaunīb 00:04:01 +01:59
30.    43 Laura Amosova             BJC Jaunīb 00:04:06 +02:04
31.    44 Artūrs Šukurovs           BJC Jaunīb 00:04:10 +02:08
32.    39 Darja Ivanova             BJC Jaunīb 00:04:12 +02:10
33.    72 Oto Veliks                OK Stiga   00:04:22 +02:20
34.    67 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:04:24 +02:22
35.    38 Angilina Čaikovska        BJC Jaunīb 00:04:27 +02:25
36.    50 Jekaterīna Romanova       DVĢ        00:04:42 +02:40
37.    65 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:04:47 +02:45
38.    26 Armands Petaško           DVĢ        00:04:48 +02:46
39.    27 Linda Putroma             DVĢ        00:04:53 +02:51
40.    51 Julija Matvijenko         Ok Stiga   00:04:55 +02:53
41.    53 Maksims Ragozivs          OK Stiga   00:05:02 +03:00
41.    66 Ņikita Vavilovs           OK Stiga   00:05:02 +03:00
43.    61 Aleksejs Balincki         OK Stiga   00:05:09 +03:07
44.    23 Līga Kalale               DVĢ        00:05:13 +03:11
45.    24 Jūlija Kučinska           DVĢ        00:05:17 +03:15
45.    25 Žans Mukāns               DVĢ        00:05:17 +03:15
47.    36 Sintija Geriņa            BJC Jaunīb 00:05:42 +03:40
48.    30 Anton Katasonovs          30.vid     00:05:45 +03:43
49.    20 Sabrīna Paladija          Saskaņas p 00:05:57 +03:55
50.    40 Milana Ševernovica        BJC Jaunīb 00:06:06 +04:04
51.    71 Santa Upīte               Daugavpils 00:06:07 +04:05
52.    21 Dominika Griga            Saskaņas p 00:06:13 +04:11
53.    47 Agnese Vjatere            DVĢ        00:06:34 +04:32
54.    80 Veronika Bogdanova        individuāl 00:07:06 +05:04
55.    79 VIktorija Munča           individuāl 00:07:08 +05:06
56.    77 Ilze Ratniece             Ratnieki   00:07:10 +05:08
56.    78 Maira Karolīna Plociņa    individuāl 00:07:10 +05:08
58.    40 Milana Ševernovica        BJC Jaunīb 00:07:28 +05:26
58.    22 Marta Ažigaņica           DVĢ        00:07:28 +05:26
60.    28 Artjoms Ivanovs           30.vid     00:10:59 +08:57
61.    82 Anastasija Ivanova        Saskaņas p 00:11:19 +09:17
62.    29 Margarita Katasnova       30.vid     00:12:30 +10:28
62.    56 Arina Grigorejeva         OK Stiga   00:12:30 +10:28
64.    57 Mauna Grigorjeva          Invid.     00:13:19 +11:17
65.    67 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:17:14 +15:12
65.    29 Margarita Katasnova       30.vid     00:17:14 +15:12
2-VID Course (2): 13 KP 200 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    68 Anastasija Isajeva        Ok Stiga   00:04:40
 2.    48 Daniels Smuļko            DVĢ        00:04:43 +00:03
 3.    62 Oļegs Sizovs              OK Stiga   00:04:49 +00:09
 4.    52 Pāvils Rogožins           OK Stiga   00:05:32 +00:52
 5.    41 Anatolijs Kohlovs         BJC Jaunīb 00:06:02 +01:22
 6.    69 Stefanija Zaiceva         OK Stiga   00:06:03 +01:23
 7.    70 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga   00:06:25 +01:45
 8.    75 Edvīns Elksnītis          Sniegpulks 00:06:42 +02:02
 9.    60 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga   00:06:56 +02:16
10.    59 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:07:05 +02:25
11.    55 Denis Bazarovs            OK Stiga   00:07:20 +02:40
12.    61 Aleksejs Balincki         OK Stiga   00:07:46 +03:06
12.    66 Ņikita Vavilovs           OK Stiga   00:07:46 +03:06
14.    49 Daniels Stanka            DVĢ        00:08:08 +03:28
15.    51 Julija Matvijenko         Ok Stiga   00:09:20 +04:40
16.    42 Bogdan Bogdanovs          BJC Jaunīb 00:09:30 +04:50
17.    50 Jekaterīna Romanova       DVĢ        00:10:09 +05:29
18.    37 Evelīna Geriņa            BJC Jaunīb 00:10:16 +05:36
19.    45 Jānis Drevings            BJC Jaunīb 00:10:30 +05:50
20.    43 Laura Amosova             BJC Jaunīb 00:10:32 +05:52
20.    46 Viktorija Kamiščikova     BJC Jaunīb 00:10:32 +05:52
22.    44 Artūrs Šukurovs           BJC Jaunīb 00:10:35 +05:55
23.    22 Marta Ažigaņica           DVĢ        00:11:01 +06:21
24.    71 Santa Upīte               Daugavpils 00:11:35 +06:55
25.    58 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga   00:11:43 +07:03
26.    20 Sabrīna Paladija          Saskaņas p 00:11:44 +07:04
27.    37 Evelīna Geriņa            BJC Jaunīb 00:11:55 +07:15
28.    53 Maksims Ragozivs          OK Stiga   00:12:15 +07:35
29.    20 Sabrīna Paladija          Saskaņas p 00:12:16 +07:36
30.    36 Sintija Geriļa            BJC Jaunīb 00:12:25 +07:45
31.    23 Līga Kalale               DVĢ        00:12:45 +08:05
32.    47 Agnese Vjatere            DVĢ        00:12:56 +08:16
33.    39 Darja Ivanova             BJC Jaunīb 00:12:57 +08:17
34.    40 Milana Ševernovica        BJC Jaunīb 00:13:38 +08:58
35.    27 Linda Putroma             DVĢ        00:14:08 +09:28
36.    65 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:14:37 +09:57
37.    67 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:14:39 +09:59
38.    77 Ilze Ratniece             Invid.     00:16:07 +11:27
39.    30 Anton Katasonovs          30.vid     00:16:18 +11:38
40.    31 Jeļena Dedele             Biznessa i 00:17:02 +12:22
40.    24 Jūlija Kučinska           DVĢ        00:17:02 +12:22
42.    35 Alīna Ivanova             Attīstības 00:17:03 +12:23
43.    25 Žans Mukāns               DVĢ        00:17:23 +12:43
44.    55 Denis Bazarovs            OK Stiga   00:19:22 +14:42
45.    34 Maksims Siņica            16.vid     00:21:16 +16:36
46.    56 Arina Grigorejeva         OK Stiga   00:21:17 +16:37
47.    33 Danik Kokorevič           16.vid     00:21:22 +16:42
48.    32 Dima Miļeško              16.vid     00:21:39 +16:59
49.    28 Artjoms Ivanovs           30.vid     00:22:40 +18:00
50.    72 Oto Veliks                OK Stiga   00:34:55 +30:15
3-VID Course (3): 12 KP 210 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    68 Anastasija Isajeva        Ok Stiga   00:03:38
 2.    48 Daniels Smuļko            48         00:03:57 +00:19
 2.    54 Aleksandrs Rogozins       OK Stiga   00:03:57 +00:19
 4.    49 Daniels Stanka            DVĢ        00:03:58 +00:20
 5.    62 Oļegs Sizovs              OK Stiga   00:04:30 +00:52
 6.    55 Denis Bazarovs            OK Stiga   00:05:02 +01:24
 7.    69 Stefanija Zaiceva         OK Stiga   00:05:14 +01:36
 8.    83 Nikolajs Dedelis          Krāsu serv 00:05:31 +01:53
 9.    75 Edvīns Elksnītis          Sniegpulks 00:06:10 +02:32
10.    51 Julija Matvijenko         Ok Stiga   00:06:13 +02:35
11.    28 Artjoms Ivanovs           30.vid     00:06:39 +03:01
12.    50 Jekaterīna Romanova       DVĢ        00:06:40 +03:02
13.    73 Vjačislavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:06:43 +03:05
14.    70 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga   00:06:48 +03:10
15.    41 Anatolijs Kohlovs         BJC Jaunīb 00:06:50 +03:12
16.    60 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga   00:06:54 +03:16
17.    59 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:06:58 +03:20
18.    46 Viktorija Kamiščikova     BJC Jaunīb 00:08:05 +04:27
19.    44 Artūrs Šukurovs           BJC Jaunīb 00:08:10 +04:32
20.    45 Jānis Drevings            BJC Jaunīb 00:08:12 +04:34
21.    37 Evelīna Geriņa            BJC Jaunīb 00:08:13 +04:35
22.    42 Bogdan Bogdanovs          BJC Jaunīb 00:08:14 +04:36
23.    61 Aleksejs Balincki         OK Stiga   00:08:16 +04:38
24.    66 Ņikita Vavilovs           OK Stiga   00:08:17 +04:39
24.    43 Laura Amosova             BJC Jaunīb 00:08:17 +04:39
26.    35 Alīna Ivanova             Attīstības 00:08:35 +04:57
27.    52 Pāvils Rogožins           OK Stiga   00:09:04 +05:26
28.    25 Žans Mukāns               DVĢ        00:09:16 +05:38
29.    24 Jūlija Kučinska           DVĢ        00:09:24 +05:46
30.    31 Jeļena Dedele             Biznessa i 00:09:41 +06:03
31.    67 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:10:47 +07:09
32.    65 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:11:19 +07:41
33.    22 Marta Ažigaņica           DVĢ        00:12:11 +08:33
34.    20 Sabrīna Paladija          Saskaņas p 00:13:13 +09:35
35.    23 Līga Kalale               DVĢ        00:13:32 +09:54
36.    21 Dominika Griga            Saskaņas p 00:13:38 +10:00
37.    71 Santa Upīte               Daugavpils 00:13:56 +10:18
38.    33 Danik Kokorevič           16.vid     00:14:46 +11:08
39.    34 Maksims Siņica            16.vid     00:14:53 +11:15
40.    30 Anton Katasonovs          30.vid     00:16:38 +13:00
41.    56 Arina Grigorejeva         OK Stiga   00:16:58 +13:20
42.    72 Oto Veliks                OK Stiga   00:18:25 +14:47
43.    40 Milana Ševernovica        BJC Jaunīb 00:20:44 +17:06
44.    32 Dima Miļeško              16.vid     00:22:17 +18:39
45.    36 Sintija Geriļa            BJC Jaunīb 00:25:44 +22:06
4-GARA Course (4): 22 KP 320 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    81 Atis Heinols              Kāpa OK    00:07:30
 2.    68 Anastasija Isajeva        Ok Stiga   00:07:32 +00:02
 2.    62 Oļegs Sizovs              OK Stiga   00:07:32 +00:02
 4.    54 Aleksandrs Rogozins       OK Stiga   00:08:08 +00:38
 5.    41 Anatolijs Kohlovs         BJC Jaunīb 00:08:14 +00:44
 6.    75 Edvīns Elksnītis          Sniegpulks 00:08:55 +01:25
 7.    55 Denis Bazarovs            OK Stiga   00:09:04 +01:34
 8.    48 Daniels Smuļko            DVĢ        00:09:05 +01:35
 9.    69 Stefanija Zaiceva         OK Stiga   00:09:10 +01:40
10.    70 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga   00:09:13 +01:43
11.    51 Julija Matvijenko         Ok Stiga   00:10:02 +02:32
12.    60 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga   00:10:04 +02:34
13.    49 Daniels Stanka            DVĢ        00:10:08 +02:38
14.    66 Ņikita Vavilovs           OK Stiga   00:10:19 +02:49
15.    61 Aleksejs Balincki         OK Stiga   00:10:21 +02:51
16.    83 Nikolajs Dedelis          Krāsu serv 00:10:37 +03:07
17.    73 Vjačislavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:10:54 +03:24
18.    74 Eduards Brokāns           Individ.   00:11:09 +03:39
19.    76 Matīss Ratnieks           LOF/O!Latv 00:11:59 +04:29
20.    25 Žans Mukāns               DVĢ        00:12:14 +04:44
21.    59 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:12:38 +05:08
22.    42 Bogdan Bogdanovs          BJC Jaunīb 00:12:41 +05:11
23.    22 Marta Ažigaņica           DVĢ        00:12:47 +05:17
24.    28 Artjoms Ivanovs           30.vid     00:13:09 +05:39
25.    50 Jekaterīna Romanova       DVĢ        00:13:13 +05:43
26.    36 Sintija Geriļa            BJC Jaunīb 00:13:17 +05:47
27.    31 Jeļena Dedele             Biznessa i 00:13:29 +05:59
28.    26 Armands Petaško           DVĢ        00:13:39 +06:09
29.    37 Evelīna Geriņa            BJC Jaunīb 00:13:45 +06:15
30.    52 Pāvils Rogožins           OK Stiga   00:13:49 +06:19
31.    23 Līga Kalale               DVĢ        00:14:21 +06:51
32.    64 Nikolajs Grigorijevs      OK Stiga   00:14:59 +07:29
33.    67 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:15:51 +08:21
34.    46 Viktorija Kamiščikova     BJC Jaunīb 00:15:52 +08:22
35.    39 Darja Ivanova             BJC Jaunīb 00:15:53 +08:23
36.    43 Laura Amosova             BJC Jaunīb 00:15:57 +08:27
37.    44 Artūrs Šukurovs           BJC Jaunīb 00:16:05 +08:35
38.    45 Jānis Drevings            BJC Jaunīb 00:16:08 +08:38
39.    65 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:16:26 +08:56
40.    38 Angilina Čaikovska        BJC Jaunīb 00:16:28 +08:58
41.    27 Linda Putroma             DVĢ        00:18:45 +11:15
42.    20 Sabrīna Paladija          Saskaņas p 00:21:22 +13:52
43.    77 Ilze Ratniece             Invid.     00:23:21 +15:51
44.    38 Angilina Čaikovska        BJC Jaunīb 00:24:47 +17:17
44.    39 Darja Ivanova             BJC Jaunīb 00:24:47 +17:17
46.    33 Danik Kokorevič           16.vid     00:26:00 +18:30
47.    34 Maksims Siņica            16.vid     00:26:01 +18:31
48.    71 Santa Upīte               Daugavpils 00:29:26 +21:56
49.    24 Jūlija Kučinska           DVĢ        00:29:41 +22:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.09.29. 22:10:56 NGO PRO.ini