Cesis OPENse 2017.08.26. 20:27
Results - Vidējā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (31)2,0 km 110 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK21:260:00
2Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC21:50+0:24
3Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK22:06+0:40
4Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:20+3:54
5Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK25:33+4:07
5Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC25:33+4:07
7Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC26:49+5:23
8Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS26:59+5:33
9Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK27:36+6:10
10Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC27:52+6:26
11Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC28:11+6:45
12Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:32+8:06
13Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:55+8:29
14Angela MõttusOtepää SK30:07+8:41
15Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC31:38+10:12
16Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS32:15+10:49
17Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS35:10+13:44
18Elza Evelīna AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:34+14:08
19Helina SaegaOtepää SK35:52+14:26
20Emīlija Līva AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:24+17:58
21Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:32+20:06
22Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSC42:15+20:49
23Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS42:51+21:25
24Lote LamberteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:40+22:14
25Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSC48:25+26:59
26Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK49:11+27:45
27Amanda ValtasaSaldus OK52:52+31:26
28Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC54:00+32:34
29Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS54:23+32:57
30Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:17+33:51
31Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:21+37:55
 
 
 
W14 (18)2,9 km 150 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK29:500:00
2Laura BerķeAuseklis IK29:55+0:05
3Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:20+0:30
4Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:24+0:34
5Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:45+1:55
6Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK31:49+1:59
7Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK32:04+2:14
8Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS34:05+4:15
9Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK35:23+5:33
10Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK35:49+5:59
11Līva CeraAuseklis IK36:47+6:57
12Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:06+7:16
13Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:21+12:31
14Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSC42:24+12:34
15Madara Elza RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:29+14:39
16Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:28+18:38
17Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK50:43+20:53
18Annija ArtemovičaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:43+40:53
 
 
 
W16 (15)3,2 km 180 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK29:050:00
2Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:54+2:49
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS33:29+4:24
4Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS34:06+5:01
5Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:11+6:06
6Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS36:13+7:08
7Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC36:35+7:30
8Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK38:20+9:15
9Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK39:12+10:07
10Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK41:34+12:29
11Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK42:14+13:09
12Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:06+15:01
13Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:32+15:27
14Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK45:48+16:43
15Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:22+22:17
 
 
 
W18 (7)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Magda CigleAuseklis IK46:500:00
2Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS48:03+1:13
3Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:16+1:26
4Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK50:06+3:16
5Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51:58+5:08
6Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK56:41+9:51
7Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK1:16:29+29:39
 
 
 
W20 (4)4,1 km 220 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:210:00
2Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:01:10+6:49
3Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:07:20+12:59
4Yana ZjuhovaSRD SK1:09:48+15:27
 
 
 
W21E (5)4,8 km 260 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:360:00
2Madara BriceOzons/RSP1:04:14+3:38
3Aija Skrastiņa1:04:48+4:12
4Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:36+10:00
5Līga ĀrnieceOzons1:12:49+12:13
 
 
 
W21A (10)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC49:130:00
2Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads50:54+1:41
3Anda BirinaOgre OK/SC52:33+3:20
4Nadezda ZharkoOSK Sakas54:09+4:56
5Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK58:36+9:23
6Liene TamužaOzons1:01:06+11:53
7Arta LindeOzons1:03:09+13:56
8Natallia HomanavaBaklan1:05:33+16:20
9Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:09:57+20:44
10Maria NovokovichSRD SK1:15:19+26:06
 
 
 
W21B (7)2,9 km 150 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze ĀrnieceOzons33:200:00
2Maija MāliņaKāpa OK36:21+3:01
3Evija LīviņaOzons40:50+7:30
4Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC41:30+8:10
5Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK47:38+14:18
6Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas49:15+15:55
7Diāna NeimaneIndv.2:00:34+1:27:14
 
 
 
W35 (12)4,1 km 220 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK46:520:00
2Reda VeldeOK Ąžuolas47:25+0:33
3Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:40+1:48
4Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK48:48+1:56
5Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK50:49+3:57
6Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK53:24+6:32
7Aiva JakovelaOzons55:50+8:58
8Ieva DobuleBriksnis SK57:36+10:44
9Līga BerķeBriksnis SK1:01:04+14:12
10Baiba BirznieceIndv.1:03:39+16:47
11Rasa KumpyteOK Lėvuo1:10:32+23:40
12Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK1:21:30+34:38
 
 
 
W40 (15)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Linda KatlapaOzons47:050:00
2Kristīne VeitaOzons48:44+1:39
3Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK49:19+2:14
4Iveta BrūvereOzons50:10+3:05
5Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa51:15+4:10
6Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK57:17+10:12
7Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK58:15+11:10
8Ineta LaizāneSigulda1:00:35+13:30
9Olga BazelienėOK Fortūna1:02:44+15:39
10Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK1:03:41+16:36
11Ineta BārdiņaSmiltene1:18:42+31:37
12Edīte RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:38+34:33
13Zane KojalovičaOzons1:37:49+50:44
14Alina ShmakovaIHW alex 78 e.V.1:47:24+1:00:19
15Inga KrimaOzons1:53:59+1:06:54
 
 
 
W45 (15)3,8 km 220 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vita CīruleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:250:00
2Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK55:15+0:50
3Maira ZērneSaldus OK56:17+1:52
4Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK57:33+3:08
5Inese BozeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:12+5:47
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK1:00:32+6:07
7Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK1:01:20+6:55
8Līga BlankaKāpa OK1:01:42+7:17
9Inese BērziņaBurkānciems OK1:03:47+9:22
10Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:05:35+11:10
11Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC1:05:47+11:22
12Inese BļodnieceOzons1:12:23+17:58
13Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK1:12:44+18:19
14Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:18:32+24:07
15Inguna KupčaOzons1:25:32+31:07
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,7 km 170 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OK46:320:00
2Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:20+3:48
3Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK57:37+11:05
4Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:06:29+19:57
5Riina LaevAuseklis IK1:17:05+30:33
6Ieva RozentāleMona OK1:24:11+37:39
7Rota ŠņukaBebri1:29:23+42:51
 
 
 
W55 (10)3,2 km 170 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC54:150:00
2Baiba ZariņaOzons1:01:53+7:38
3Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:03:27+9:12
4Sarmite SildOK Võru1:03:47+9:32
5Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK1:04:07+9:52
6Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK1:04:51+10:36
7Andra JansoneInd.1:05:40+11:25
8Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona1:17:27+23:12
9Pille IllakOtepää SK1:32:53+38:38
10Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:35:53+41:38
 
 
 
W60 (3)3,1 km 160 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OK46:000:00
2Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK55:07+9:07
3Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:10:31+24:31
 
 
 
W65 (5)3,1 km 160 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK45:310:00
2Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK52:39+7:08
3Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OK1:24:11+38:40
4Rudite ŠternaSigulda1:32:55+47:24
5Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:46:19+1:00:48
 
 
 
W70 (3)2,9 km 150 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC51:420:00
2Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:13:55+22:13
 
Maira LiepaPrizmamp
 
 
 
W75 (3)2,9 km 150 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK1:02:130:00
2Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:46:00+43:47
 
Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,9 km 150 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniors1:28:560:00
 
 
 
M12 (36)2,0 km 110 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS18:470:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:57+0:10
3Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK19:03+0:16
4Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK20:29+1:42
5Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:02+2:15
6Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21:35+2:48
7Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC21:40+2:53
8Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS21:53+3:06
9Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC21:57+3:10
10Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS22:46+3:59
11Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS23:06+4:19
12Chris Marcus KrahvOtepää SK23:27+4:40
13Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IK24:12+5:25
14Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC24:44+5:57
15Edijs ČākursNaukšēni24:50+6:03
16Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja25:00+6:13
17Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC25:29+6:42
18Ralfs Eduards VanagsZVOC-VBSS26:55+8:08
19Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK27:08+8:21
20Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:14+8:27
21Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC27:36+8:49
22Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28:12+9:25
23Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC28:57+10:10
24Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK29:43+10:56
25Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:59+11:12
26Markuss PeseckisOgre OK/SC30:07+11:20
27Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:15+12:28
28Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC32:00+13:13
29Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola34:40+15:53
30Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34:46+15:59
31Edgars ŠagžijevsOgre OK/SC34:49+16:02
32Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34:57+16:10
33Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK38:42+19:55
34Niklāvs DravantsCēsu jaunā skola41:20+22:33
35Reinis AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK45:34+26:47
36Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC1:23:46+1:04:59
 
 
 
M14 (23)3,2 km 180 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK28:390:00
2Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30:31+1:52
3Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK30:53+2:14
4Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS31:00+2:21
5Adomas ČasasOSK Ąžuolas32:12+3:33
6Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:57+6:18
7Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:23+6:44
8Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK36:17+7:38
9Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:02+8:23
10Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:30+9:51
11Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:31+11:52
12Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:45+12:06
13Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:37+14:58
14Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC47:42+19:03
15Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SC47:54+19:15
16Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:16+19:37
17Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:33+19:54
18Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas51:00+22:21
19Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SC54:01+25:22
20Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC55:45+27:06
21Emīls MiķisZVOC-VBSS1:00:37+31:58
22Mairo TohusOtepää SK1:16:57+48:18
 
Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
M16 (20)4,1 km 220 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS38:120:00
2Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK40:31+2:19
3Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK40:59+2:47
4Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK42:03+3:51
5Rihards GailisAuseklis IK43:05+4:53
6Nils CiglisAuseklis IK43:13+5:01
7Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:38+5:26
8Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS43:56+5:44
9Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC45:39+7:27
10Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK47:40+9:28
11Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK47:58+9:46
12Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas49:01+10:49
13Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC50:13+12:01
14Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:35+17:23
15Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP1:00:22+22:10
16Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP1:02:39+24:27
17Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:59+26:47
18Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK1:08:08+29:56
19Krists StrihelsOgre OK/SC1:11:30+33:18
 
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
M18 (13)4,5 km 260 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:040:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK43:09+4:05
3Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC43:33+4:29
4Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:14+5:10
5Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:05+7:01
5Romas BazelisRASKK SK46:05+7:01
7Madis CiglisAuseklis IK49:07+10:03
8Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns50:11+11:07
9Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK50:25+11:21
10Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:37+14:33
11Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK57:47+18:43
12Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS58:37+19:33
13Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC1:00:22+21:18
 
 
 
M20 (4)4,8 km 260 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC47:300:00
2Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK52:26+4:56
3Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:50+5:20
4Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK54:33+7:03
 
 
 
M21E (20)5,3 km 280 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK45:280:00
2Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK45:38+0:10
3Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns45:59+0:31
4Alvis ReinsonsInd.47:17+1:49
5Pauls PlataisOzons48:59+3:31
6Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK49:19+3:51
7Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK50:03+4:35
8Atis RešķisSaldus OK50:43+5:15
9Andris GailisAuseklis IK51:03+5:35
10Matthew FellbaumEdinburgh University OC51:26+5:58
11Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS56:23+10:55
12Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK56:30+11:02
13Jānis SārsOgre OK/SC58:12+12:44
14Eduard NovičenkoStiga OK59:25+13:57
15Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC59:33+14:05
16Mārtiņš LindeOzons59:41+14:13
17Kalvis BrūnsOzons1:01:57+16:29
18Oleksandr RybakovOK Slavutich Kyiv1:06:10+20:42
19Dmitry GolenevButovo Wolves1:16:36+31:08
 
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
M21A (18)4,5 km 260 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:040:00
2Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:23+1:19
3Arvis GelbisSILVA50:16+7:12
4Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC53:26+10:22
5Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK53:58+10:54
6Jānis MalcānsKURMIS OK59:56+16:52
7Māris MunkevicsInd.1:00:02+16:58
8Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK1:00:04+17:00
9Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK1:01:27+18:23
10Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:21+19:17
11Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK1:03:47+20:43
12Mikhail RaerSRD SK1:03:48+20:44
13Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK1:04:30+21:26
14Sergey SeleznevSRD SK1:05:02+21:58
15Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSS1:05:28+22:24
16Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK1:08:12+25:08
17Jānis ZaharansOzons1:11:00+27:56
18Daniils LukjanovsStiga OK1:33:16+50:12
 
 
 
M21B (4)3,2 km 180 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK30:480:00
2Krisjanis MezulisMežuļi32:05+1:17
3Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS32:52+2:04
4Kalvo KriiskOK Kape36:27+5:39
 
 
 
M35 (18)4,5 km 260 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK42:510:00
2Atis KrūmiņšOzons45:31+2:40
3Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK49:09+6:18
4Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:38+7:47
5Andis JanovsBriksnis SK52:10+9:19
6Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC52:24+9:33
7Sixten SildOK Võru58:54+16:03
8Normunds LeiņaOzons1:02:27+19:36
9Dzmitry DavidovichBSU1:05:54+23:03
10Kristaps Saulītis1:06:52+24:01
11Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK1:11:50+28:59
12Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis1:26:18+43:27
13Kaspars ZariņšKaupietis1:32:06+49:15
14Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona1:32:20+49:29
 
Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKmp
Sandis BurtnieksIndv.mp
Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis SKmp
 
 
 
M40 (19)4,5 km 250 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OK45:390:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK Lėvuo45:57+0:18
3Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona46:09+0:30
4Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:40+6:01
5Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK53:01+7:22
6Artis DobulisBriksnis SK56:36+10:57
7Uvis SoikaOzons59:28+13:49
8Kaspars CersAuseklis IK1:04:29+18:50
9Janis BrokersUmeå OK1:07:23+21:44
10Raimonds BondarsHUS.LV Eco Houses1:08:28+22:49
11Laimonas ČaplikasOK Takas1:09:50+24:11
12Martiņš DravantsZosēni1:11:44+26:05
13Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC1:18:21+32:42
14Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SK1:18:42+33:03
15Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas1:24:23+38:44
16Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:33:02+47:23
 
Ivars ŽagarsOzonsmp
Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKmp
Ernests KoledaInčukalnsdnf
 
 
 
M45 (29)4,5 km 250 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK45:250:00
2Rolandas BackysIgtisa48:46+3:21
3Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK49:16+3:51
4Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC50:26+5:01
5Guntis ArnicānsA250:31+5:06
6Andris DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:10+9:45
7Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK57:39+12:14
8Janeks BauersOK KO58:54+13:29
9Aldis BangaPrizma59:32+14:07
10Antti RooseOK Põlva Kobras59:35+14:10
11Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:00:38+15:13
12Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:18+15:53
13Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:02:43+17:18
14Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:02:53+17:28
15Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK1:03:25+18:00
16Andris ZandersonsOzons1:04:20+18:55
17Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK1:06:14+20:49
18Ramūnas ČasasOSK Perkūnas1:07:52+22:27
19Kaspars KojalovičsOzons1:10:26+25:01
20Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK1:10:37+25:12
21Raivis ReinsonsIndv.1:10:44+25:19
22Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK1:13:12+27:47
23Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK1:13:23+27:58
24Ivars ValtassSaldus OK1:13:25+28:00
25Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK1:22:15+36:50
26Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:23:16+37:51
27Aivars DzalbsMeridiāns1:27:49+42:24
28Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:42:26+57:01
29Ainārs VeģerisOzons1:53:57+1:08:32
 
 
 
M50 (17)4,1 km 220 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:290:00
2Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads45:23+0:54
3Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK47:06+2:37
4Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems OK47:35+3:06
5Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK48:48+4:19
6Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK49:01+4:32
7Valdis KokorišsMona OK51:46+7:17
8Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:20+7:51
9Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC53:37+9:08
10Uģis OzolsIndv.55:35+11:06
11Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:23+13:54
12Kalvis BricisBez kompasa58:45+14:16
13Jānis LucānsPiepe59:40+15:11
14Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:02:20+17:51
15Atis ZariņšMona OK1:06:32+22:03
16Agris BūmanisPrizma1:12:28+27:59
 
Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
M55 (23)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:460:00
2Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK44:29+1:43
3Pēteris KokarēvičsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:04+2:18
4Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona45:10+2:24
5Uldis PekussMona OK46:16+3:30
6Ģirts MamisMona OK47:23+4:37
7Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OK48:32+5:46
8Peter RidefeltOK Linne49:51+7:05
9Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona50:11+7:25
10Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK53:00+10:14
11Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:08+10:22
12Ivars PucensMona OK53:59+11:13
13Eugenijus MiksysŠilalės SM54:24+11:38
14Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK56:04+13:18
15Viesturs LucānsIndv.58:01+15:15
16Edmunds KrastiņšIndv.59:41+16:55
17Jānis NāgelisMona OK59:50+17:04
18Juris CebulisMona OK1:01:17+18:31
19Urmas LaevAuseklis IK1:01:27+18:41
20Sandris LācisMona OK1:04:12+21:26
21Pēteris ZariņšMona OK1:05:12+22:26
22Genādijs GordeikoIndv.1:06:38+23:52
23Andis SkujenieksOzons1:16:03+33:17
 
 
 
M60 (13)3,8 km 220 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK46:320:00
2Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK49:25+2:53
3Ivars MuzikantsMona OK51:47+5:15
4Gatis SkrastiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:07+5:35
5Henadzi TrydzenskiPeleng-Vimpel53:58+7:26
6Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK56:23+9:51
7Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK58:03+11:31
8Mihails GrjazņevičsKURMIS OK59:17+12:45
9Jüri MerirandOtepää SK1:00:30+13:58
10Viesturs ZiediņšOK KO1:04:37+18:05
11Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma1:09:05+22:33
12Jānis AugulisSigulda1:25:01+38:29
13Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK1:27:35+41:03
 
 
 
M65 (14)3,7 km 170 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda43:230:00
2Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK45:03+1:40
3Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:50+3:27
4Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS47:45+4:22
5Andris TauvensKURMIS OK51:57+8:34
6Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:49+9:26
7Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA53:34+10:11
8Gunārs DukšteALTIUS54:57+11:34
9Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona55:51+12:28
10Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK1:00:15+16:52
11Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:06:17+22:54
12Egils MauliņšSaldus OK1:10:06+26:43
13Volli KukkKāpa OK1:13:12+29:49
14Helmuts LukačovsSILVA1:23:19+39:56
 
 
 
M70 (6)3,2 km 170 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris ŽilkoOK Alnis-JNSC59:310:00
2Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas mežs OSK1:06:00+6:29
3Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:10:35+11:04
4Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:20:10+20:39
5Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:21:12+21:41
6Kārlis Skrastiņšsaulriti1:36:06+36:35
 
 
 
M75 (4)3,2 km 170 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons59:540:00
2Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors1:10:04+10:10
 
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKdnf
Arno LīcisOzonsdnf
 
 
 
M80 (1)3,1 km 160 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA21:00:250:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (7)3,3 km 160 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līga BuļaIndv.50:090:00
2Ilze LobaIndv.55:19+5:10
3Māra VilciņaKāpa OK1:00:07+9:58
4Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OK1:12:49+22:40
5Rihards Krusts-1:35:10+45:01
6Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC1:41:36+51:27
7Baiba BrokereIndv.1:44:42+54:33
 
 
 
OPEN2 (2)4,1 km 210 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Roberts Krusts-1:05:010:00
2Guntars LobaIndv.1:41:34+36:33