Jaunsardzes reģionālās telpu orientēšanās sacensības

Kopvērtējums

 
Skolotāji (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Raivis PaulsĀdažu vsk-11b10:33113:18223:510:00
2Paulīna LatsoneĀdažu vsk-sk11:02213:00124:02+0:11
3Tamāra KosmačevaĀdažu vsk-12:51317:30330:21+6:30
4Sanita Ozola-OzoliņaĀdažu vsk-3e18:48425:03443:51+20:00
 
Inese LaubenbahaĀdažu vsk-6ednsdnf
Dace DumpeĀdažu vsk-skdnsmp
 
 
 
4.-6.kl.(V) (44)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Roberts ĶirkumsĀdažu vsk-5b18:211514:00132:210:00
2Kaspars VoronovsĀdažu vsk-5b13:39618:54332:33+0:12
3Mārtiņš KronbergsĀdažu vsk-6e12:44419:50432:34+0:13
4Matīss BalodisĀdažu vsk-6e11:17122:271033:44+1:23
5Leons LaugaĀdažu vsk-6e18:571616:52235:49+3:28
6Kristers KleinsĀdažu vsk-6e14:42921:08635:50+3:29
7Kārlis StrikauskisĀdažu vsk-4g15:031022:26937:29+5:08
8Jānis VolkolakovsĀdažu vsk-5b15:431222:311138:14+5:53
9Ilvars KārkliņšĀdažu vsk-6e16:141322:12838:26+6:05
10Leo CabulisĀdažu vsk-5b15:291123:051238:34+6:13
11Edgars PavļenkoĀdažu vsk-5b14:15825:141439:29+7:08
12Daņila GaļejevsĀdažu vsk-3d17:181430:021647:20+14:59
13Roberts GraudiņšĀdažu vsk-ĀBJSS 3.kl.30:442419:52550:36+18:15
14Ludvigs RožkalnsĀdažu vsk-6e21:412031:271753:08+20:47
15Rūdolfs GraudiņšĀdažu vsk-ĀBJSS 3.kl.20:241934:501955:14+22:53
16Helvijs TupureinsĀdažu vsk-2e24:382136:45201:01:23+29:02
17Pēteris ArnicānsĀdažu vsk-2l29:362334:44181:04:20+31:59
 
Mikus ŠauriņšĀdažu vsk-3l24:4722mp
Daniels TupureinsĀdažu vsk-2e38:0025mp
Roberts ŠvakobohsĀdažu vsk-3gmpdns
Armands KarņicskisĀdažu vsk-6emp22:057
Kristiāns KudiņšĀdažu vsk-6emp24:3813
Matīss RudzītisĀdažu vsk-5c14:047mp
Reinis AlksnisĀdažu vsk-4gmpmp
Eduards FiļimonovsĀdažu vsk-5a12:092mp
Mārcis PuriņšĀdažu vsk-6emp27:0215
Adrians Ričads FiļimonovsĀdažu vsk-6ednfmp
Edvards RadziņšĀdažu vsk-5b12:545mp
Daniels PaškovičsĀdažu vsk-6a12:223mp
Hugo UlmeĀdažu vsk-5b19:2718mp
Roberts ArnicānsĀdažu vsk-4kl19:2217mp
Kristaps ČerpinskisĀdažu vsk-5b39:2626dnf
Santis BožaĀdažu vsk-6bmpdns
Kristaps VicinskisĀdažu vsk-4gmp40:4921
Svens SergejevsĀdažu vsk-4ampmp
Didzis ŠantarsĀdažu vsk-2cdnsmp
Eduards ZandersonsĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
Ozoliņš RenārsĀdažu vsk-5bdnsdns
Toms UtānsĀdažu vsk-ĀBJSS 3.kl.dnsdns
Andris AndersonsĀdažu vsk-3gdnsdns
Mārtiņš BareikaĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
Ričards VondaĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
Hugo Gustavs EkmanisĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
Henrijs BrantsĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
 
 
 
7.-9.kl.(V) (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Roberts CircenisĀdažu vsk-8b25:25222:47148:120:00
2Dāvis KalniņšĀdažu vsk-8b24:45137:2321:02:08+13:56
 
 
 
10.-12.kl.(V) (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Karlis LeibomsĀdažu vsk-11b9:0218:43117:450:00
2Ričards RītiņšĀdažu vsk-11b16:09411:54228:03+10:18
3Kristaps MitkevičsĀdažu vsk-11b10:09229:03339:12+21:27
4Toms SavinsĀdažu vsk-11b16:21530:10446:31+28:46
 
Edvards MucenieksĀdažu vsk-10:423dns
Ričards EvertsĀdažu vsk-mpmp
Artis ŠaltsĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
 
 
 
Vecāki (V) (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mārcis CelmiņšĀdažu vsk-3e14:51210:35125:260:00
2Lauris KudiņšĀdažu vsk-3e13:01119:22232:23+6:57
3Ēriks VeldreĀdažu vsk-5b19:58324:19444:17+18:51
4Edijs KudiņšĀdažu vsk-6e27:34519:28347:02+21:36
5Kārlis MurānsĀdažu vsk-5b23:41430:30654:11+28:45
6Jevgēnijs ĻitvinovsĀdažu vsk-11b28:21628:41557:02+31:36
 
 
 
V16 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mārtiņš CauneIndv.10:27313:12223:390:00
2Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK11:13413:05124:18+0:39
3Krišjānis CauneIndv.16:36517:39334:15+10:36
 
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK9:441mp
Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK9:482mp
Rihards Raginskis-RepšeIndv.dnsdns
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristaps VilksIndv.10:37211:55122:320:00
2Edmunds MiķelsonsJaunsardze/OK Alnis-JNSC/PATRI8:59113:48222:47+0:15
3Andris MikijanskisIndv.14:20314:30328:50+6:18
4Eriks KarklinsJIC15:06421:02436:08+13:36
 
Alvis ReinsonsRaaltodnsdns
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnsdns
Ainārs BrālītisSēlijas mežs OSKdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK9:2428:26117:500:00
2Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK8:35113:28322:03+4:13
3Ardis DambisIndv.11:14513:51525:05+7:15
4Kaspars KojalovičsOzons13:40912:08225:48+7:58
5Artūrs KursītisKURMIS OK11:57713:57625:54+8:04
6Jānis CauneIndv.12:41813:38426:19+8:29
7Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK10:40416:09726:49+8:59
8Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK11:26616:14827:40+9:50
9Kaspars CersAuseklis IK10:16318:191028:35+10:45
10Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC20:011016:31936:32+18:42
11Eduards ArājsIndv.21:221129:421151:04+33:14
 
Raivis ReinsonsRaaltodnsdns
Ivars PurviņšIndv.dnsdns
Ivars PucensMona OKdnsdns
 
 
 
JIC (V) (46)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Eduards OzoliņšJaunsardze9:41211:07120:480:00
2Kevins ZaķisJaunsardze9:46313:30223:16+2:28
3Juris ŠinkūnsJaunsardze9:11116:21525:32+4:44
4Inguss DzeniņšJaunsardze14:53913:31328:24+7:36
5Aleksandrs RancānsJaunsardze13:54617:20931:14+10:26
6Tomass BrūversJaunsardze14:36817:01831:37+10:49
7Rinalds ČodarsJaunsardze11:45420:151132:00+11:12
8Jurģis PāvulītisJaunsardze16:311116:47733:18+12:30
9Druvis KleinsJaunsardze21:271719:351041:02+20:14
10Kristers BurkaJaunsardze20:101322:221242:32+21:44
11Alvis StonkaJaunsardze26:191823:081449:27+28:39
12Egijs RassaJaunsardze19:261230:591750:25+29:37
13Daniels GailisJaunsardze21:201635:131856:33+35:45
14Jānis KaurātsJaunsardze37:411925:48161:03:29+42:41
 
Marks Ingmārs KuplisJaunsardzempdns
Brendons Braiens LegzdiņšJaunsardzempdnf
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola20:2514mp
Raivo GertnersJaunsardzempdnf
Silvestrs Ivars KļavaJaunsardze20:4015mp
Endijs ZaķisJaunsardzednfdnf
Rūdolfs ŠtokmanisJaunsardze16:2310mp
Matīss ĀboliņšJaunsardzednsmp
Aļgimants AntānsJaunsardzednsmp
Kristers UrbonavičsJaunsardzemp23:0613
Ričards StraussJaunsardzednsmp
Ņikita SokolovsJaunsardzemp16:004
Edvards Leo LaubenbahsJaunsardze11:595mp
Toms TiltanovsJaunsardze14:097dns
Niklāvs StradiņšJaunsardzempmp
Kristaps JaunzemsJaunsardzedns24:1815
Ritvars KļaviņšJaunsardzempdns
Reinis LīdaksJaunsardzempdns
Aleksis SprincisJaunsardzemp16:286
Alens Jānis NeretnieksJaunsardzempmp
Mareks AndreisonsJaunsardzednsdns
Gvido SpalviņšJaunsardzednsdns
Emīls KopkoJaunsardzednsdns
Atis BaumgartsJaunsardzednsdns
Ansis ČakarsJaunsardzednsdns
Artjoms RončsJaunsardzednsdns
Arvils DaukstsJaunsardzednsdns
Aksels ŠaraksJaunsardzednsdns
Miks BaumgartsJaunsardzednsdns
Viesturs RadvilovičsJaunsardzednsdns
Aleksandrs LevčenkoJaunsardzednsdns
Gustavs EikertsJaunsardzednsdns
 
 
 
JIC (S) (23)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Diāna VasiļjevaJaunsardze15:54123:17539:110:00
2Signe ZvirbuleJaunsardze18:56421:16340:12+1:01
3Alise MeijaJaunsardze19:42522:04441:46+2:35
4Agnija DambeJaunsardze16:25327:39844:04+4:53
5Margarēta NovikaJaunsardze25:54620:22246:16+7:05
6Lita Letīcija PetriškaJaunsardze39:161025:1661:04:32+25:21
7Liene KronbergaJaunsardze41:261227:3071:08:56+29:45
8Anete GaileJaunsardze28:52957:1891:26:10+46:59
9Estere ĀboliņaJaunsardze27:06759:24111:26:30+47:19
10Sandija EkerteJaunsardze27:57858:52101:26:49+47:38
 
Safija ĻeļefaJaunsardzednsmp
Annija ĀbeleJaunsardzemp15:181
Madara ŠņoreJaunsardzednfmp
Zane BondareJaunsardzempmp
Evelīna StraumeJaunsardzempmp
Krista AistereJaunsardze40:5311mp
Agneta JeskeJaunsardzempmp
Līva KiseļevaJaunsardze16:042mp
Melānija BērzaJaunsardzednsdns
Kristiāna MauliņaJaunsardzednsdns
Agate JurčenkoJaunsardzednsdns
Kitija KaļķeJaunsardzednsdns
Anastasija ŽukovsJaunsardzednsdns
 
 
 
4.-6.kl.(S) (28)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Paula ĶirkumaĀdažu vsk-4g19:06714:56234:020:00
2Kjāra MustaĀdažu vsk-5b14:25220:23834:48+0:46
3Adrija MedneĀdažu vsk-5b15:26320:57936:23+2:21
4Elīna KronbergaĀdažu vsk-6e17:25619:46737:11+3:09
5Marta Marija BirzkopeĀdažu vsk-ĀBJSS 4.kl16:01426:591343:00+8:58
6Liene Līce LīcīteĀdažu vsk-517:18526:161243:34+9:32
7Eva VeldreĀdažu vsk-5b20:00824:191144:19+10:17
8Alma VilneĀdažu vsk-6e22:30929:511452:21+18:19
9Madara PutneĀdažu vsk-6e32:201424:111056:31+22:29
10Marta JanķēvicaĀdažu vsk-ĀBJSS 3.kl.29:401238:07181:07:47+33:45
11Paula ZariņaĀdažu vsk-4g26:301141:24191:07:54+33:52
12Barba ZālīteĀdažu vsk-3a37:071531:03161:08:10+34:08
13Loreta CabuleĀdažu vsk-3a41:551633:31171:15:26+41:24
14Ance ŠereĀdažu vsk-ind.30:111347:43201:17:54+43:52
15Laura OzolaĀdažu vsk-3a26:041054:11211:20:15+46:13
 
Markuss CintiņšĀdažu vsk-3ldnfdns
Dženifera Patrīcija PivarieneĀdažu vsk-4dmpdns
Linda ZvirbuleĀdažu vsk-6ednf16:535
Kristiāna JonaseĀdažu vsk-6e11:281mp
Viktorija KačanovskaĀdažu vsk-6ednf17:376
Evelīna DēvitaĀdažu vsk-6ednf16:044
Tīna Elizabete GulbeĀdažu vsk-6edns30:4315
Digna Katrīna SmildziņaĀdažu vsk-6emp14:291
Anna Loreta PlostnieceĀdažu vsk-6empmp
Luīze LudāneĀdažu vsk-6emp15:163
Grieta GrantskalnaĀdažu vsk-ĀBJSS 3.kl.dnsdns
Paula TālumaĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
Katrīna Lieli GladkijaĀdažu vsk-6ednsdns
 
 
 
7.-9.kl.(S) (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Krista LapsiņaĀdažu vsk-9:54115:04124:580:00
2Estere DukseĀdažu vsk-9b12:22215:18227:40+2:42
 
Patrīcija LīkumaĀdažu vsk-9b15:573dns
Dinija ŽelveĀdažu vsk-8bdns20:333
 
 
 
10.-12.kl.(S) (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva Skrastina KnēziņaĀdažu vsk-11b11:5329:41121:340:00
2Kristīne KurzemnieceĀdažu vsk-11b11:30111:47223:17+1:43
3Sindija DzelzskalneĀdažu vsk-11b12:15312:13324:28+2:54
4Laine Helēna BēriņaĀdažu vsk-11b14:32615:16429:48+8:14
5Marianna SmirnovaĀdažu vsk-11b12:54518:36531:30+9:56
6Amanda ĀbeleĀdažu vsk-10a15:45718:37634:22+12:48
 
Dinija ŽelveĀdažu vsk-mpdns
Megija MeirāneĀdažu vsk-dnsmp
Sintija VetereĀdažu vsk-11b12:484dns
Estere CīruleĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
Tita ĻitvinovaĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
Paula BulāneĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
Anna SaulīteĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
Franceska PlaterotiĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
 
 
 
Vecāki (S) (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Liene ZariņaĀdažu vsk-11b13:38310:20123:580:00
2Eva JākobsoneĀdažu vsk-5b13:47419:52333:39+9:41
3Ieva VicinskaĀdažu vsk-11b12:40121:57434:37+10:39
4Inga KronbergaĀdažu vsk-6e16:48619:42236:30+12:32
5Agnese VolkolakovaĀdažu vsk-5b15:56522:36538:32+14:34
6Inese LiepiņaĀdažu vsk-3e18:23923:56642:19+18:21
7Daiga VeldreĀdažu vsk-5b20:041024:18744:22+20:24
8Kristīne KrjukovaĀdažu vsk-3e13:09233:041346:13+22:15
9Raimonda VetereĀdažu vsk-11b17:06732:461049:52+25:54
10Baiba ZvirbuleĀdažu vsk-6e21:151129:43950:58+27:00
11Ilze SkujaĀdažu vsk-6e31:311325:04856:35+32:37
12Ilze RikenaĀdažu vsk-6e23:501233:011156:51+32:53
13Agnija CabuleĀdažu vsk-5b42:021433:02121:15:04+51:06
 
Zanda Priste-VondaĀdažu vsk-6e18:138dnf
Aija KrūzeĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
Liāna PumpureĀdažu vsk-dnsdns
 
 
 
S16 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK11:0139:33120:340:00
2Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK8:53114:33223:26+2:52
3Līva CeraAuseklis IK9:14214:53324:07+3:33
4Amanda MankusSaldus OK14:36422:10436:46+16:12
5Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Sporta skola27:29529:13556:42+36:08
 
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK10:0439:44119:480:00
2Elīna MankusSaldus OK7:47112:49220:36+0:48
3Dagmāra ČakstiņaIndv.15:39416:07431:46+11:58
 
Liene KornejevaSiguldamp14:253
Sandra Buša-KleusenaAlnis OK-JNSC9:482mp
Ruta Raginska RepseIndv.dnsdns
Zane PipkalejaIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne VeitaOzons8:26210:11118:370:00
2Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa8:25111:56520:21+1:44
3Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC9:50311:16421:06+2:29
4Inese KauķeBriksnis SK11:58511:07323:05+4:28
5Līga CeraAuseklis IK12:29611:04223:33+4:56
6Zane KojalovičaOzons11:24413:25624:49+6:12
7Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK14:20814:04728:24+9:47
8Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC15:05915:58831:03+12:26
9Andra JansoneIndv.16:531018:481135:41+17:04
10Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK17:581118:061036:04+17:27
11Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC13:43722:231236:06+17:29
12Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC18:481217:47936:35+17:58
 
Vineta StūreIndv.dnsdns