Ancupani 04.10

04.10.2017.
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Course (1): 15 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Mihails Konovalovs        OK Stiga  1        01:12:45
 2.    40 Olegs Gauks               Stiga     1        01:17:06 +04:21
 3.    81 Guntars Naglis            individual1        01:25:47 +13:02
 4.    51 Romans Cvetkovs           individual1        02:52:35 +99:50
       15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze1        DQ      
       35 Aldis Kozirkovs           Individual1        DQ      
#2 Course (2): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga  2        00:36:49
 2.    45 Ailins Cauna              Magnen    2        00:47:03 +10:14
 3.    96 Kristaps Adamovics        Rez.gimnaz2        00:47:13 +10:24
 4.    46 Betija Elizabete Cauna    Magnen    2        00:47:16 +10:27
 5.    48 Ainars Cauna              VRK       2        00:47:34 +10:45
 6.     0 Emils Bogdanovs           Rez.gimnaz2        00:47:58 +11:09
 7.    88 Andrejs Garkalns          VRK       2        00:53:18 +16:29
 8.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze2        00:55:44 +18:55
 9.     0 Roberts Adamovics         Rezekne   2        01:01:46 +24:57
10.    56 Valentina Svilane-Duda    individual2        01:05:06 +28:17
11.    94 Iveta Linuza              Mezvidi   2        01:06:30 +29:41
12.    58 Velga Lace                Ilzeskalns2        01:13:12 +36:23
13.    36 Samanta Peipina           Individual2        01:15:02 +38:13
14.   108 Armands  Veksejs          Rez.gimnaz2        01:45:25 +68:36
15.   111 Guntis Pelna              Rezekne   2        01:53:58 +77:09
15.   112 Dace  Dambe               Rezekne   2        01:53:58 +77:09
#3 Course (3): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze3        00:20:17
 2.    96 Kristaps Adamovics        Rez.gimnaz3        00:20:31 +00:14
 3.    46 Betija Elizabete Cauna    Magnen    3        00:21:30 +01:13
 4.    48 Ainars Cauna              VRK       3        00:21:42 +01:25
 5.    83 Danila Ruzan              Maltas vsk3        00:24:32 +04:15
 6.    94 Iveta Linuza              Mezvidi   3        00:26:01 +05:44
 7.     0 Stasis Arelis             Rundeni   3        00:26:03 +05:46
 8.    83 Danila Ruzan              Maltas vsk3        00:36:40 +16:23
 9.    59 Marija Kozirkova          Veremi    3        00:45:53 +25:36
10.    37 Ricards Cakuls            Individual3        01:17:33 +57:16
       45 Ailins Cauna              Magnen    3        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.10.2017. 22:41:08 Latvian Orienteering Federation