Ezerzeme Kaunata

26.09.2017.
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Course (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    47 Linda Cauna               Magnen    1        00:29:00
 2.    48 Ainars Cauna              VRK       1        00:29:27 +00:27
 3.    44 Edgars Potapovs           Robezsardz1        00:30:51 +01:51
 4.    43 Andrejs Mihejevs          Robezsardz1        00:30:53 +01:53
 5.     0 Rasims Guntis             Rez.nov   1        00:31:41 +02:41
 6.     0 Daugavpils Parvalde       VRS       1        00:32:03 +03:03
 7.     0 Liga Linuza               Mezvidi   1        00:35:05 +06:05
 8.    94 Iveta Linuza              Mezvidi   1        00:35:13 +06:13
 9.     0 Ventspils Parvalde        VRS       1        00:39:03 +10:03
10.     0 Vilakas Parvalde          VRS       1        00:39:32 +10:32
11.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze1        00:39:46 +10:46
12.     0 Armands Veksejs           Rez.gimnaz1        00:39:47 +10:47
13.     0 Rolands Barkans           Rez.gimnaz1        00:40:51 +11:51
14.     0 Annika Tabore             Rez.gimnaz1        00:40:54 +11:54
15.     0 Rigas Parvalde            VRS       1        00:42:39 +13:39
16.     0 Guntis Pelna              Rezekne   1        00:43:38 +14:38
17.     0 Dace Dambe                Rezekne   1        00:43:39 +14:39
18.    79 Vija Utane                Magnen    1        00:43:40 +14:40
19.    96 Kristaps Adamovics        Rez.gimnaz1        00:46:37 +17:37
20.    99 Gusts Agafonovs           Rez.gimnaz1        00:46:38 +17:38
21.     0 Ludzas Parvalde           VRS       1        00:51:33 +22:33
22.     0 VRS Koledza               VRS       1        00:53:22 +24:22
23.     0 Aviacijas Parvalde        VRS       1        00:57:22 +28:22
24.   102 Huberts Zimackis          Rez.gimnaz1        01:04:37 +35:37
25.    97 Liene Rece                Rez.gimnaz1        01:20:29 +51:29
#2 Course (2): 13 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    94 Iveta Linuza              Mezvidi   2        00:27:24
 2.    47 Linda Cauna               Magnen    2        00:27:28 +00:04
 2.     0 Liga Linuza               Mezvidi   2        00:27:28 +00:04
 4.    46 Betija Elizabete Cauna    Magnen    2        00:27:50 +00:26
 5.    48 Ainars Cauna              VRK       2        00:28:06 +00:42
 6.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze2        00:35:27 +08:03
 7.    56 Valentina Svilane-Duda    individual2        00:38:41 +11:17
 8.    36 Samanta Peipina           Individual2        01:22:44 +55:20
#3 Course (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    48 Ainars Cauna              VRK       3        00:15:44
 2.    47 Linda Cauna               Magnen    3        00:16:54 +01:10
 3.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze3        00:19:41 +03:57
 4.    37 Ricards Cakuls            Individual3        00:20:35 +04:51
 5.    92 Aigars Smirnovs           VRK       3        00:20:52 +05:08
 6.    87 Evija  Borise             VRK       3        00:20:56 +05:12
 7.    94 Iveta Linuza              Mezvidi   3        00:25:54 +10:10
 8.     0 Liga Linuza               Mezvidi   3        00:25:56 +10:12
 9.     0 Guntis Rasims             Rez.nov   3        00:41:32 +25:48
10.   105 Andzejs Rasims            Rez.novads3        00:41:34 +25:50
        0 Ilana Cernavska           Kaunatas v3        DQ      
        0 Amina Cernavska           Kaunatas v3        DQ      
        0 Maris Grazs               Kaunatas v3        DQ      
        0 Ivars Pavlovskis          Kaunatas v3        DQ      
        0 Arkadija Katkovska        Kaunatas v3        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.09.2017. 23:01:08 Latvian Orienteering Federation