Ezerzeme-Malta

06.09.2017.
Organiser : ok Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Course (1): 16 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    40 Olegs Gauks               Individual1        00:35:12
 2.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze1        00:45:13 +10:01
 3.    44 Edgars Potapovs           Robezsardz1        00:46:25 +11:13
 3.    43 Andrejs Mihejevs          Robezsardz1        00:46:25 +11:13
 5.    90 Artis Gorodnecijs         VRK       1        00:49:45 +14:33
 6.    58 Velga Lace                Ilzeskalns1        00:49:47 +14:35
 7.    86 Marija Mihailova          individ   1        01:30:21 +55:09
 8.    87 Evija  Borise             VRK       1        01:30:28 +55:16
#2 Course (2): 12 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    45 Ailins Cauna              Individual2        00:22:31
 2.    48 Ainars Cauna              Individual2        00:22:46 +00:15
 3.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze2        00:25:53 +03:22
 4.    89 Rihards Rizovs            VRK       2        00:26:33 +04:02
 4.    91 Janis Karols              VRK       2        00:26:33 +04:02
 6.    92 Aigars Smirnovs           VRK       2        00:26:38 +04:07
 7.    46 Betija Elizabete Cauna    Individual2        00:28:03 +05:32
 8.    48 Ainars Cauna              Individual2        00:28:30 +05:59
 9.    36 Samanta Peipina           Individual2        00:42:54 +20:23
10.    84 Sintija Cakule            individ   2        00:55:27 +32:56
11.    37 Ricards Cakuls            Individual2        00:55:31 +33:00
12.    80 Eva Utane                 Magnen    2        01:08:25 +45:54
13.    93 Una Utane                 Rezekne   2        01:08:27 +45:56
14.    79 Vija Utane                Magnen    2        01:08:29 +45:58
       85 Laura Mascanova           individ   2        DQ      
#3 Course (3): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    43 Andrejs Mihejevs          Robezsardz3        00:11:54
 1.    44 Edgars Potapovs           Robezsardz3        00:11:54 +00:00
 3.    48 Ainars Cauna              Individual3        00:14:25 +02:31
 4.    45 Ailins Cauna              Individual3        00:17:31 +05:37
 5.    92 Aigars Smirnovs           VRK       3        00:23:18 +11:24
 6.    91 Janis Karols              VRK       3        00:23:19 +11:25
 6.    89 Rihards Rizovs            VRK       3        00:23:19 +11:25
 8.    90 Artis Gorodnecijs         VRK       3        00:23:24 +11:30
 9.    58 Velga Lace                Ilzeskalns3        00:23:41 +11:47
10.    37 Ricards Cakuls            Individual3        00:32:16 +20:22
11.    15 Roberts Cakuls            Jaunsardze3        00:32:31 +20:37
12.    88 Andrejs Garkalns          VRK       3        00:39:33 +27:39
13.     0 Vadims Fjodorovs          x79       3        01:08:08 +56:14
14.    83 Danila Ruzan              Maltas vsk3        01:08:13 +56:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.09.2017. 21:21:58 Latvian Orienteering Federation