Sezonas noslegums

2017.10.21
Organiser : AnaSmo
Course Master : MatRat
[OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S21]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V21] [V40] [V50] [V60]
V21 Course (1): 18 KP 7010 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    18 Eduard Novičenko          OK Šiurpys 00:41:54
 2.    14 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga   00:43:56 +02:02
 3.    27 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga   00:50:57 +09:03
 4.    21 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga   00:54:25 +12:31
 5.     6 Mihails Konovalovs        OK Stiga   00:55:45 +13:51
 6.    48 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga   01:13:16 +31:22
V40 Course (2): 18 KP 7010 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    32 Skirmantas Ramoška        Apuokas Os 00:55:47
S21 Course (3): 17 KP 5760 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    37 Vilija Revaite            OK Medeina 00:44:20
 2.    49 Jūlija Matvijenko         Ok Stiga   00:47:14 +02:54
 3.    41 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga   00:57:23 +13:03
 4.    44 Stefanija Zajceva         OK Stiga   01:07:08 +22:48
V50 Course (5): 17 KP 5760 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Jevgeņijs Tarvids         OK Stiga   00:51:58
S40 Course (7): 14 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     5 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga   00:39:12
V60 Course (8): 14 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    22 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:37:13
 2.    29 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga   00:54:27 +17:14
 3.    25 Sergejs Meļihovs          OK Stiga   00:59:05 +21:52
V14 Course (9): 9 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    31 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga   00:58:52
V12 Course (10): 8 KP 2170 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     7 Iļja Zilis                OK Stiga   00:28:09
 2.    16 Aleksejs Balinskijs       OK Stiga   00:44:03 +15:54
 3.    12 Bogdans Bogdanovs         OK Stiga   00:46:00 +17:51
V10 Course (11): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    33 Nikita Vavilovs           OK Stiga   00:11:35
 2.    28 Savelijs Petrovs          OK Stiga   00:13:32 +01:57
 3.    45 Konstantīns Semjonovs     OK Stiga   00:14:30 +02:55
 4.    23 Gļebs Zilis               OK Stiga   00:15:26 +03:51
 5.    38 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga   00:18:00 +06:25
 6.    47 Artjoms Jevdokimovs       OK Stiga   00:36:41 +25:06
 7.    42 Oskars Čertkovs           OK Stiga   00:39:28 +27:53
S14 Course (12): 9 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    40 Solvita Maļina            OK Stiga   00:55:10
S50 Course (13): 9 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    35 Ilona Gricāne             OK Stiga   00:31:04
S60 Course (14): 9 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    19 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:44:59
 2.    15 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:47:05 +02:06
 3.    11 Valentina Petrova         OK Stiga   01:00:17 +15:18
S12 Course (15): 8 KP 2170 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    26 Nadezda Fedotova          OK Stiga   00:45:01
 2.    39 Jekaterina Romanova       OK Stiga   00:55:35 +10:34
 3.    34 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:58:11 +13:10
 4.    30 Anastasija Petrova        OK Stiga   00:59:55 +14:54
       46 Angelina Čaikovska        OK Stiga   DQ      
       43 Darja Ivanova             OK Stiga   DQ      
S10 Course (16): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     4 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga   00:18:41
 2.    17 Sintija Geriņa            OK Stiga   00:31:34 +12:53
 3.    13 Masha Grigorjeva          OK Stiga   00:34:14 +15:33
OPEN ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     3 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga   00:36:26 17p
 2.    50 Simeons Grigorjevs        Ok Stiga   00:32:46 9p
 3.     2 Ilja Lukša                OK Stiga   00:31:51 6p
 4.     1 Vlads Glovinskis          OK Stiga   00:32:02 6p
 5.    20 Oto Veliks                OK Stiga   00:32:33 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.10.21. 16:07:11 NGO PRO.ini