Latvijas skolu orientēšanās kauss 1. posmstr 29.03.2017. 14:46
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S1 (14)2,1 km 0 m13 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Magda Cigle00Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija9:400:00
2Ada Paula Vītoliņa99Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija10:23+0:43
3Paula Līga Alksne00Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija10:43+1:03
4Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija10:54+1:14
5Elīza Ozola00Rīgas Valsts 2.ģimnāzija10:59+1:19
6Elīna Krēmere00Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija11:31+1:51
7Antra Kacena99Rīgas 49. vidusskola12:01+2:21
8Selīna Paula Sproģe99Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija12:31+2:51
9Laura Bizūne00Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija12:36+2:56
10Ieva Stoldere99Rīgas 49. vidusskola13:17+3:37
11Anastasija Muraško98Salas vidusskola13:24+3:44
12Emīlija Radzeviča99Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija14:10+4:30
13Laura Nelsone99Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija15:10+5:30
14Santa Zjuzina99Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola17:22+7:42
 
 
 
V1 (13)2,8 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis Upītis98Saulkrastu vidusskola10:240:00
2Kristaps Bruners99Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija11:09+0:45
3Fricis Jēkabs Spektors00Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija11:55+1:31
4Viesturs Veits99Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija12:41+2:17
5Ernests Ozols98Rīgas Valsts 2.ģimnāzija13:32+3:08
6Jānis Hūns00Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija13:53+3:29
7Eduards Butāns00Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija14:27+4:03
8Toms Straume98Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija15:02+4:38
9Ričards Zariņš00Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija15:18+4:54
10Rūdis Lapiņš99Salas vidusskola17:53+7:29
11Krišjānis Ivbulis99Salas vidusskola19:24+9:00
 
Toms Bundulis00Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzijamp
Kristaps Kārlis Lācis99Iļģuciema vidusskolamp
 
 
 
S2 (27)1,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Kristīne Brunere02Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija8:310:00
2Agnija Caune01Grundzāles pamatskola8:54+0:23
3Kristīne Berķe02Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija10:00+1:29
4Elizabete Vimba01Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija10:21+1:50
5Taiga Lazdāne02Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa skola10:33+2:02
6Alise Zagorska02Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija10:39+2:08
7Katrīna Dzene01Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija11:16+2:45
8Zanda Stabiņa01Grundzāles pamatskola12:14+3:43
9Eva Grebeža01Saulkrastu vidusskola13:03+4:32
10Simona Voldiņa01Saulkrastu vidusskola13:47+5:16
11Justīne Ruģele02Babītes vidusskola15:47+7:16
12Simona Zeiļa02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija16:24+7:53
12Anastasija Joņina01Iļģuciema vidusskola16:24+7:53
14Līva Eglīte02Ādažu vidusskola17:04+8:33
15Anna Kuskova02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija25:47+17:16
16Samanta Svētiņa02Ķeipenes pamatskola26:50+18:19
17Marta Daija01Iļģuciema vidusskola27:31+19:00
18Anna Marija Ivčenko02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija35:59+27:28
19Ksenija Rubene01Baložu vidusskola45:32+37:01
20Lība Santa Zīlīte02Olaines 1.vidusskola46:34+38:03
 
Samanta Rozenberga02Babītes vidusskolamp
Samanta Šauriņa02Sējas pamatskolamp
Liena Smirnova02Sējas pamatskolamp
Ksenija Abramova02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzijamp
Karina Frizjaka02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzijamp
Agate Novorževska02Olaines 1.vidusskolamp
Adeļija Jaņina02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzijamp
 
 
 
V2 (28)2,1 km 0 m13 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Dāvis Šolmanis01Rīgas 64. vidusskola8:180:00
2Kārlis Stradiņš02Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija8:48+0:30
3Rihards Gailis01Rīgas 64. vidusskola8:58+0:40
4Nils Ciglis02Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija9:43+1:25
5Emīls Ģērmanis02Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija9:49+1:31
6Emīls Johansens02Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija10:44+2:26
7Rolands Lūkins02Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija11:06+2:48
8Mārcis Zariņš02Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija11:20+3:02
8Gustavs Švalbe01Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija11:20+3:02
10Ivo Bombāns02Ķeipenes pamatskola11:50+3:32
11Artūrs Baltgalvis02Saulkrastu vidusskola12:08+3:50
12Jānis AnsonsBabītes vidusskola12:13+3:55
13Rainers Smoļenskis01Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola12:50+4:32
14Valters Kristiān Zviedris01Babītes vidusskola13:07+4:49
15Valters Rojs Zvaigzne02Ķeipenes pamatskola13:48+5:30
15Artis Puķīte01Saulkrastu vidusskola13:48+5:30
17Mareks Kojalovičs01Babītes vidusskola14:10+5:52
18Toms Veļičko02Babītes vidusskola14:11+5:53
19Ričards Rešetnikovs02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija14:13+5:55
20Ingus Martinsons02Babītes vidusskola15:10+6:52
21Marģers Žanis Kalniņš02Ķeipenes pamatskola16:59+8:41
22Artemijs Ovčiņņikovs02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija17:05+8:47
23Aleksandrs Lipins02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija18:03+9:45
24Aleksandrs Novoženovs02Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija19:25+11:07
 
Kristers Lasmanis02Ogres Valsts ģimnāzijamp
Kristiāns Staņa01Rīgas 49. vidusskolamp
Emīls Gudrīts02Babītes vidusskolamp
Viesturs Briuks02Babītes vidusskolamp
 
 
 
S3 (47)1,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Aiga Irbe Blūma04Rīgas Valdorfskola8:280:00
2Tīna Kate Spektore03Pamatskola RĪDZE8:58+0:30
3Laura Berķe04Rīgas 45. vidusskola9:28+1:00
4Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Grundzāles pamatskola9:49+1:21
5Paula Baltmane04Rīgas 49. vidusskola10:01+1:33
6Līva Cera03Rīgas Valsts 2.ģimnāzija10:42+2:14
7Sniedze Kalniņa03Rīgas Valdorfskola11:25+2:57
8Kristīne Stoldere03Rīgas 49. vidusskola11:47+3:19
9Trīne Lazdiņa04Privātā vidusskola Patnis11:51+3:23
10Šarlote Reice04Saulkrastu vidusskola11:59+3:31
11Krista Lapsiņa-Mazitāne03Ādažu vidusskola12:02+3:34
12Endija Ozolniece04Saulkrastu vidusskola12:56+4:28
13Sofija Iļčuka03Rīgas Valdorfskola13:07+4:39
14Zane Kaluma04Saulkrastu vidusskola13:42+5:14
15Alise Drozdova04Saulkrastu vidusskola13:55+5:27
16Annija Gaile04Babītes vidusskola15:03+6:35
17Katrīna Bērziņa03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija15:24+6:56
18Vanesa Legzdiņa04Saulkrastu vidusskola15:53+7:25
19Elizabete Matule04Pamatskola RĪDZE15:55+7:27
20Danija Svalba04Pamatskola RĪDZE16:26+7:58
21Marianna Tillere03Rīgas Valdorfskola17:04+8:36
22Loreta Žukovska03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija17:10+8:42
23Anna Žilinska03Sējas pamatskola17:13+8:45
24Lana Aleksejeva03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna viduss17:35+9:07
25Marta Ulise Elksniņa03Rīgas Valdorfskola18:00+9:32
26Polina Zaharova03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna viduss18:01+9:33
27Vanesa Samanta Jana03Rīgas Valdorfskola18:02+9:34
28Adelīna Bērstele03Babītes vidusskola18:17+9:49
29Alīna Ose03Rīgas Valdorfskola18:56+10:28
30Anastasija Šiklova03Rīgas Valdorfskola18:58+10:30
31Karolīna Krauze03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija19:17+10:49
32Marta Zukule03Ropažu vidusskola19:21+10:53
33Annija Noriņa04RĪGAS FRANČU LICEJS19:47+11:19
34Aleksandra Koliņa04Ķekavas vidusskola22:19+13:51
35Lana Vladimirova03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna viduss27:41+19:13
36Elīza Loja04RĪGAS FRANČU LICEJS30:29+22:01
 
Veronika Vilima03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Alise Āboliņa04Babītes vidusskolamp
Alisa Valtere03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Selīna Mailīte03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzijamp
Aurēlija Morica03Babītes vidusskolamp
Alisa Strogonova03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Anastasija Popova03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Darja Kicenko03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Jūlija Bergmane03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussdnf
Alisa Ohrimenko03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussdnf
Anželika Kuprina03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussdnf
 
 
 
V3 (45)1,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss Saulīte03Mežciema pamatskola8:440:00
2Gustavs Staņa04Rīgas 49. vidusskola9:04+0:20
3Emīls Lazdāns04Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa skola9:15+0:31
4Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogres 1. vidusskola10:17+1:33
5Renārs Kļaviņš04Grundzāles pamatskola10:37+1:53
6Marks Henrijs Majors04Saulkrastu vidusskola11:01+2:17
7Matīss Otisons03Babītes vidusskola11:09+2:25
8Artūrs Birnbaums03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija11:50+3:06
9Markuss Ilgažs03Ropažu vidusskola12:39+3:55
10Gustavs Senkāns04Babītes vidusskola12:44+4:00
11Mareks Upīte03Saulkrastu vidusskola12:50+4:06
12Kārlis Gudris03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija12:56+4:12
13Emīls Graudups03Babītes vidusskola13:27+4:43
14Emīls Erciņš03Babītes vidusskola13:39+4:55
15Hugo Straustiņš04Privātā vidusskola Patnis14:14+5:30
16Rūdolfs Valters03Ogres 1. vidusskola14:15+5:31
17Valters Briuks04Babītes vidusskola14:17+5:33
18Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš04Saulkrastu vidusskola14:34+5:50
19Dāvis Upenieks04Ķekavas vidusskola14:45+6:01
20Rihards Pilāns03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija14:55+6:11
21Margus Smotrovs03Carnikavas pamatskola15:04+6:20
22Adrians Ašmanis03Olaines 1.vidusskola15:42+6:58
23Oskars Rudzītis03Ādažu vidusskola15:45+7:01
24Adrians Āboliņš03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija15:59+7:15
25Maksims Labeckis03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna viduss16:04+7:20
26Markuss Lācis03Baložu vidusskola16:41+7:57
27Raitis Ožols03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija16:45+8:01
28Viesturs Tomass03Baložu vidusskola16:47+8:03
29Kristofers Stoļarovs04Babītes vidusskola16:55+8:11
30Valters Edvards Plaudis03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija17:38+8:54
31Markuss Šmats03Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija18:45+10:01
32Kārlis Krišjānis Filks04Rīgas Valdorfskola19:15+10:31
33Gustavs Puriņš03Rīgas Valdorfskola19:37+10:53
34Daniels Onukrāns04Babītes vidusskola20:04+11:20
35Dāvids Mednis04Ķekavas vidusskola20:12+11:28
36Dāvis Vaznis03Rīgas Valdorfskola23:46+15:02
37Roberts Ceļmalis04Rīgas Valdorfskola24:53+16:09
 
Roberts Nīmanis03Ogres 1. vidusskolamp
Emīls Zaicevs03Ogres 1. vidusskolamp
Alekss Pugejs03Babītes vidusskolamp
Kristians Čipinskis03Saulkrastu vidusskolamp
Markuss BeļskisBabītes vidusskolamp
Oleksandrs Serdiuk03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Svens Cimmermans03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussdnf
Stepans Atamans03J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussdnf
 
 
 
S4 (37)1,5 km 0 m9 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Daniela Krasovska05Salas vidusskola7:490:00
2Anna Stradiņa05Privātā vidusskola Patnis8:34+0:45
3Anete Stabiņa07Grundzāles pamatskola9:41+1:52
4Kristiāna Saško06Rīgas 64. vidusskola9:44+1:55
5Paula Ķirkuma07Ādažu vidusskola9:48+1:59
6Elīna Biseniece08Mežciema pamatskola9:59+2:10
7Adele Balanasa07Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola10:03+2:14
7Elīze Bremze05Ikšķiles vidusskola10:03+2:14
9Eva Grauda05Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola11:02+3:13
10Krista Lamstere06Ogres 1. vidusskola11:15+3:26
11Marta Marija Birzkope06Carnikavas pamatskola11:18+3:29
12Alise ZēģeleBaložu vidusskola11:52+4:03
13Līva Elīza Andersone06Ikšķiles vidusskola12:09+4:20
14Annija Balčūne05Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola12:17+4:28
15Kate Loja06RĪGAS FRANČU LICEJS13:11+5:22
16Dārta Šteinberga05Babītes vidusskola13:27+5:38
17Sofija Bindere05Babītes vidusskola14:20+6:31
18Liene Līce-Līcīte06Ādažu vidusskola15:10+7:21
19Liliana Neimane05Saulkrastu vidusskola15:21+7:32
20Una Līce05Saulkrastu vidusskola15:50+8:01
21Signe Zvirbule07Ādažu vidusskola16:14+8:25
22Ance Korņejeva06LAurenču sākumskola16:49+9:00
23Kristiana Gudermane06Ādažu vidusskola17:23+9:34
24Muna Filali09Pārdaugavas Montesori skola17:36+9:47
25Selma Filali08Pārdaugavas Montesori skola17:40+9:51
26Karlīna Andersone09Pārdaugavas Montesori skola17:51+10:02
27Zane Strazdiņa07Sējas pamatskola20:31+12:42
28Grieta Grantskalna07Carnikavas pamatskola21:11+13:22
29Katrīna Šildere07Sējas pamatskola22:21+14:32
30Renāte Blūma07Sējas pamatskola23:13+15:24
31Marta Janķēvica07Carnikavas pamatskola24:27+16:38
32Sofija Ērgle09Privātā vidusskola Patnis34:53+27:04
 
Gabriela Katarīn Sammuta05Ogres sākumskolamp
Dagnija Paula Rēķe05Siguldas pilsētas vidusskolamp
Katrīna Luīze VolmārePārdaugavas Montesori skolamp
Anna Laura Lucika05J.G.Herdera Grīziņkalna vidussmp
Sindija Ozolniece06Saulkrastu vidusskolamp
 
 
 
V4 (49)1,5 km 0 m9 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Emīls Saulīte05Mežciema pamatskola7:080:00
2Markus Grasis05Babītes vidusskola7:28+0:20
3Emīls Šulcs06Ogres sākumskola7:31+0:23
4Roberts Ķirkums05Ādažu vidusskola7:40+0:32
5Uvis Šolmanis06Rīgas 64. vidusskola7:59+0:51
6Ričards Bisenieks05Mežciema pamatskola8:15+1:07
7Audris Odo Vītoliņš06Ogres 1. vidusskola8:35+1:27
8Toms Bērziņš08Mežciema pamatskola8:39+1:31
9Roberts Eglītis06Ropažu vidusskola8:51+1:43
10Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogres sākumskola9:06+1:58
11Matīss Kalniņš07Grundzāles pamatskola9:24+2:16
12Roberts Arnicāns06Ādažu vidusskola9:45+2:37
13Ģirts Harkins05Grundzāles pamatskola9:56+2:48
14Rūdolfs Graudiņš07Carnikavas pamatskola10:05+2:57
15Bruno Šterns07Ogres sākumskola10:06+2:58
16Kārlis StrikauskisĀdažu vidusskola10:36+3:28
16Roberts Graudiņš07Carnikavas pamatskola10:36+3:28
18Kajs Fogelis06Privātā vidusskola Patnis10:53+3:45
19Dainārs Bušs06Grundzāles pamatskola11:05+3:57
20Tomass Galvāns05Saulkrastu vidusskola11:50+4:42
21Jānis Strauss07Privātā vidusskola Patnis12:06+4:58
22Ričards Girgensons05LAurenču sākumskola12:13+5:05
23Toms Kaļva06Ogres 1. vidusskola12:56+5:48
24Toms Leidums05Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola13:03+5:55
25Verners Salenieks07LAurenču sākumskola13:08+6:00
26Matīss Martinsons07LAurenču sākumskola13:23+6:15
27Normunds Sveikāts05Rīgas Ziepniekkalna sākumskola13:32+6:24
28Dāvids Lukašēvičs05Olaines 1.vidusskola13:33+6:25
29Roberts Beļuns06Privātā vidusskola Patnis13:55+6:47
30Kristians Millers06Sējas pamatskola14:20+7:12
31Toms Utāns07Carnikavas pamatskola14:45+7:37
32Radziņš Edvards05Ādažu vidusskola14:52+7:44
33Jorens Stūris07Sējas pamatskola15:20+8:12
34Markuss Peseckis06Ogres sākumskola15:54+8:46
35Emīls Fišers05Ogres 1. vidusskola16:03+8:55
36Matīss Nazārovs08Sējas pamatskola16:22+9:14
37Matīss Rudzītis05Ādažu vidusskola16:50+9:42
38Edgars Šagžijevs06Ogres sākumskola17:05+9:57
39Gustavs Neimanis06Ogres sākumskola19:50+12:42
40Mārcis Zariņš09Privātā vidusskola Patnis20:56+13:48
 
Francis Vimba06Ropažu vidusskolamp
Daņila Gaļejevs08Ādažu vidusskolamp
Deniss TračsSējas pamatskolamp
Pēteris Arnicāns08Ādažu vidusskolamp
Rūdolfs Dāvidsons08Privātā vidusskola Patnismp
Adrians Gudermanis07Ādažu vidusskolamp
Linards Edžus Jirgensons07Sējas pamatskolamp
Jānis KaulānsPārdaugavas Montesori skolamp
Gustavs Vārtiņš09Privātā vidusskola Patnismp