Ancupani 04.10

03.10.2017.
Organiser : OK Stiga
Course Master : Olga
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Course (1): 15 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 37)     5.( 36)     6.( 45)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mihails Konovalovs        01:12:45 16:22:45  00:06:04  1 00:10:20  3 00:12:13  3 00:15:40  3 00:22:00  3 00:26:47  2 00:34:37  2 00:38:45  2 00:43:45  2 00:47:41  2 00:53:25  2 01:00:29  1 01:05:00  1 01:10:12  1 01:12:07  1 01:12:45  1 01:12:45
       0 OK Stiga                  1             00:06:04  1 00:04:16  5 00:01:53  5 00:03:27  4 00:06:20  3 00:04:47  1 00:07:50  1 00:04:08  2 00:05:00  1 00:03:56  1 00:05:44  3 00:07:04  1 00:04:31  1 00:05:12  3 00:01:55  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Olegs Gauks               01:17:06 17:14:54  00:06:35  3 00:09:47  2 00:11:13  1 00:13:23  1 00:17:12  1 00:24:31  1 00:32:37  1 00:35:44  1 00:41:19  1 00:45:36  1 00:49:22  1 01:02:19  2 01:09:06  2 01:13:44  2 01:16:14  2 01:17:06  2 01:17:06
      40 Stiga                     1             00:06:35  3 00:03:12  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:49  1 00:07:19  2 00:08:06  2 00:03:07  1 00:05:35  2 00:04:17  2 00:03:46  1 00:12:57  3 00:06:47  3 00:04:38  2 00:02:30  3 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:31      -01:04      -00:27      -01:17      -02:31       02:32       00:16      -01:01       00:35       00:21      -01:58       05:53       02:16      -00:34       00:35       00:14   
 3. Guntars Naglis            01:25:47 16:34:29  00:06:07  2 00:09:40  1 00:12:12  2 00:15:08  2 00:20:07  2 00:29:04  3 00:39:10  3 00:45:02  3 00:52:49  3 01:00:46  3 01:05:08  3 01:13:07  3 01:18:52  3 01:22:58  3 01:25:02  3 01:25:47  3 01:25:47
      81 individuali               1             00:06:07  2 00:03:33  3 00:02:32  6 00:02:56  3 00:04:59  2 00:08:57  5 00:10:06  3 00:05:52  3 00:07:47  3 00:07:57  4 00:04:22  2 00:07:59  2 00:05:45  2 00:04:06  1 00:02:04  2 00:00:45  2
                                                    00:03      -00:43       00:39      -00:31      -01:21       04:10       02:16       01:44       02:47       04:01      -01:22       00:55       01:14      -01:06       00:09       00:07   
 4. Romans Cvetkovs           02:52:35 16:09:03  00:11:22  6 00:17:17  6 00:19:01  6 00:21:47  6 01:02:53  6 01:15:41  6 01:32:12  5 01:40:59  4 01:50:32  4 01:55:36  4 02:01:23  4 02:31:27  4 02:38:37  4 02:47:01  4 02:51:42  4 02:52:35  4 02:52:35
      51 individuali               1             00:11:22  6 00:05:55  6 00:01:44  4 00:02:46  2 00:41:06  6 00:12:48  6 00:16:31  4 00:08:47  4 00:09:33  4 00:05:04  3 00:05:47  4 00:30:04  4 00:07:10  4 00:08:24  4 00:04:41  4 00:00:53  4
                                                    05:18       01:39      -00:09      -00:41       34:46       08:01       08:41       04:39       04:33       01:08       00:03       23:00       02:39       03:12       02:46       00:15   
    Roberts Cakuls            DQ       17:53:03  00:09:01  5 00:12:28  5 00:14:09  5 00:18:09  5 00:26:44  5 00:34:56  5                                                                                                                         DQ
      15 Jaunsardze                1             00:09:01  5 00:03:27  2 00:01:41  3 00:04:00  5 00:08:35  5 00:08:12  4                                                                                                                        
                                                    02:57      -00:49      -00:12       00:33       02:15       03:25                                                                                                                           
    Aldis Kozirkovs           DQ       17:54:50  00:06:59  4 00:10:47  4 00:12:24  4 00:17:21  4 00:24:54  4 00:32:23  4 00:54:01  4                                                                                                             DQ
      35 Individuali               1             00:06:59  4 00:03:48  4 00:01:37  2 00:04:57  6 00:07:33  4 00:07:29  3 00:21:38  5                                                                                                            
                                                    00:55      -00:28      -00:16       01:30       01:13       02:42       13:48                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:06:04    00:03:12    00:01:26    00:02:10    00:03:49    00:04:47    00:07:50    00:03:07    00:05:00    00:03:56    00:03:46    00:07:04    00:04:31    00:04:06    00:01:55    00:00:38   01:03:21

#2 Course (2): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 38)     3.( 32)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 33)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Anastasija Isajeva        00:36:49 16:27:15  00:03:50  1 00:08:27  1 00:10:07  1 00:13:28  1 00:18:27  1 00:24:08  1 00:28:36  1 00:33:23  1 00:36:02  1 00:36:49  1 00:36:49
       0 OK Stiga                  2             00:03:50  1 00:04:37  9 00:01:40  1 00:03:21  4 00:04:59  1 00:05:41  5 00:04:28  2 00:04:47  2 00:02:39  6 00:00:47  9
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ailins Cauna              00:47:03 16:18:42  00:05:48  4 00:09:06  4 00:11:00  2 00:16:03  2 00:27:49  4 00:33:00  4 00:38:35  4 00:44:09  4 00:46:23  2 00:47:03  2 00:47:03
      45 Magnen                    2             00:05:48  4 00:03:18  6 00:01:54  3 00:05:03  7 00:11:46 14 00:05:11  2 00:05:35  6 00:05:34  5 00:02:14  2 00:00:40  4
                                                    01:58      -01:19       00:14       01:42       06:47      -00:30       01:07       00:47      -00:25      -00:07   
 3. Kristaps Adamovics        00:47:13 15:26:05  00:06:04  5 00:08:56  2 00:15:55  7 00:19:03  5 00:24:41  2 00:31:02  2 00:36:54  2 00:43:43  2 00:46:37  4 00:47:13  3 00:47:13
      96 Rez.gimnazija             2             00:06:04  5 00:02:52  1 00:06:59 14 00:03:08  2 00:05:38  4 00:06:21  8 00:05:52  8 00:06:49  9 00:02:54 10 00:00:36  3
                                                    02:14      -01:45       05:19      -00:13       00:39       00:40       01:24       02:02       00:15      -00:11   
 4. Betija Elizabete Cauna    00:47:16 16:18:14  00:06:19  7 00:09:33  5 00:11:30  3 00:16:34  3 00:28:13  5 00:33:27  5 00:38:35  4 00:44:18  5 00:46:33  3 00:47:16  4 00:47:16
      46 Magnen                    2             00:06:19  7 00:03:14  5 00:01:57  5 00:05:04  9 00:11:39 12 00:05:14  3 00:05:08  3 00:05:43  7 00:02:15  3 00:00:43  7
                                                    02:29      -01:23       00:17       01:43       06:40      -00:27       00:40       00:56      -00:24      -00:04   
 5. Ainars Cauna              00:47:34 16:17:55  00:06:41  8 00:09:49  6 00:11:44  4 00:16:47  4 00:28:31  6 00:33:41  6 00:38:59  6 00:44:34  6 00:46:50  6 00:47:34  5 00:47:34
      48 VRK                       2             00:06:41  8 00:03:08  4 00:01:55  4 00:05:03  7 00:11:44 13 00:05:10  1 00:05:18  4 00:05:35  6 00:02:16  4 00:00:44  8
                                                    02:51      -01:29       00:15       01:42       06:45      -00:31       00:50       00:48      -00:23      -00:03   
 6. Emils Bogdanovs           00:47:58 15:26:06  00:06:06  6 00:09:01  3 00:15:58  8 00:19:13  6 00:24:49  3 00:31:07  3 00:37:00  3 00:43:58  3 00:46:48  5 00:47:58  6 00:47:58
       0 Rez.gimnazija             2             00:06:06  6 00:02:55  2 00:06:57 13 00:03:15  3 00:05:36  3 00:06:18  6 00:05:53  9 00:06:58 10 00:02:50  9 00:01:10 15
                                                    02:16      -01:42       05:17      -00:06       00:37       00:37       01:25       02:11       00:11       00:23   
 7. Andrejs Garkalns          00:53:18 16:22:08  00:09:41 12 00:14:19 11 00:17:47  9 00:23:22  8 00:28:46  7 00:35:18  7 00:42:56  7 00:49:29  7 00:52:36  7 00:53:18  7 00:53:18
      88 VRK                       2             00:09:41 12 00:04:38 10 00:03:28 11 00:05:35 10 00:05:24  2 00:06:32  9 00:07:38 13 00:06:33  8 00:03:07 11 00:00:42  6
                                                    05:51       00:01       01:48       02:14       00:25       00:51       03:10       01:46       00:28      -00:05   
 8. Roberts Cakuls            00:55:44 16:11:22  00:09:05 11 00:12:12  8 00:13:52  6 00:19:42  7 00:33:45  9 00:40:23  8 00:47:29  8 00:53:02  8 00:55:03  8 00:55:44  8 00:55:44
      15 Jaunsardze                2             00:09:05 11 00:03:07  3 00:01:40  1 00:05:50 11 00:14:03 15 00:06:38 10 00:07:06 11 00:05:33  4 00:02:01  1 00:00:41  5
                                                    05:15      -01:30       00:00       02:29       09:04       00:57       02:38       00:46      -00:38      -00:06   
 9. Roberts Adamovics         01:01:46 16:24:03  00:13:28 14 00:22:03 15 00:25:15 15 00:27:49 11 00:34:54 10 00:41:12  9 00:51:11  9 00:55:23  9 01:01:11  9 01:01:46  9 01:01:46
       0 Rezekne                   2             00:13:28 14 00:08:35 15 00:03:12 10 00:02:34  1 00:07:05  5 00:06:18  6 00:09:59 16 00:04:12  1 00:05:48 16 00:00:35  2
                                                    09:38       03:58       01:32      -00:47       02:06       00:37       05:31      -00:35       03:09      -00:12   
10. Valentina Svilane-Duda    01:05:06 17:39:15  00:16:44 15 00:21:44 14 00:24:07 14 00:29:05 12 00:37:20 11 00:47:00 10 00:52:20 10 00:59:32 10 01:04:19 10 01:05:06 10 01:05:06
      56 individuali               2             00:16:44 15 00:05:00 11 00:02:23  6 00:04:58  5 00:08:15  7 00:09:40 13 00:05:20  5 00:07:12 13 00:04:47 15 00:00:47  9
                                                    12:54       00:23       00:43       01:37       03:16       03:59       00:52       02:25       02:08       00:00   
11. Iveta Linuza              01:06:30 17:22:36  00:04:21  2 00:10:13  7 00:12:38  5 00:25:28  9 00:48:30 13 00:53:54 13 00:58:07 11 01:03:23 11 01:05:43 11 01:06:30 11 01:06:30
      94 Mezvidi                   2             00:04:21  2 00:05:52 14 00:02:25  7 00:12:50 13 00:23:02 16 00:05:24  4 00:04:13  1 00:05:16  3 00:02:20  5 00:00:47  9
                                                    00:31       01:15       00:45       09:29       18:03      -00:17      -00:15       00:29      -00:19       00:00   
12. Velga Lace                01:13:12 16:49:01  00:19:19 16 00:24:49 16 00:29:33 16 00:36:20 13 00:45:09 12 00:52:06 12 01:00:39 13 01:07:39 12 01:11:49 12 01:13:12 12 01:13:12
      58 Ilzeskalns                2             00:19:19 16 00:05:30 12 00:04:44 12 00:06:47 12 00:08:49  8 00:06:57 11 00:08:33 15 00:07:00 11 00:04:10 14 00:01:23 16
                                                    15:29       00:53       03:04       03:26       03:50       01:16       04:05       02:13       01:31       00:36   
13. Samanta Peipina           01:15:02 15:52:18  00:12:39 13 00:18:10 13 00:21:17 11 00:26:18 10 00:33:38  8 00:51:20 11 00:59:35 12 01:11:33 13 01:14:15 13 01:15:02 13 01:15:02
      36 Individuali               2             00:12:39 13 00:05:31 13 00:03:07  8 00:05:01  6 00:07:20  6 00:17:42 15 00:08:15 14 00:11:58 16 00:02:42  7 00:00:47  9
                                                    08:49       00:54       01:27       01:40       02:21       12:01       03:47       07:11       00:03       00:00   
14. Armands  Veksejs          01:45:25 15:29:51  00:05:10  3 00:17:42 12 00:20:50 10 00:53:26 14 01:03:20 14 01:29:15 14 01:34:58 14 01:42:02 14 01:44:51 14 01:45:25 14 01:45:25
     108 Rez.gimnazija             2             00:05:10  3 00:12:32 16 00:03:08  9 00:32:36 14 00:09:54  9 00:25:55 16 00:05:43  7 00:07:04 12 00:02:49  8 00:00:34  1
                                                    01:20       07:55       01:28       29:15       04:55       20:14       01:15       02:17       00:10      -00:13   
15. Guntis Pelna              01:53:58 15:53:01  00:08:51  9 00:12:47 10 00:22:36 12 01:12:16 16 01:23:14 15 01:31:46 15 01:39:23 15 01:49:28 15 01:53:08 15 01:53:58 15 01:53:58
     111 Rezekne                   2             00:08:51  9 00:03:56  8 00:09:49 15 00:49:40 16 00:10:58 10 00:08:32 12 00:07:37 12 00:10:05 15 00:03:40 13 00:00:50 14
                                                    05:01      -00:41       08:09       46:19       05:59       02:51       03:09       05:18       01:01       00:03   
15. Dace  Dambe               01:53:58 15:53:02  00:08:55 10 00:12:43  9 00:23:01 13 01:12:09 15 01:23:23 16 01:33:11 16 01:39:43 16 01:49:43 16 01:53:11 16 01:53:58 15 01:53:58
     112 Rezekne                   2             00:08:55 10 00:03:48  7 00:10:18 16 00:49:08 15 00:11:14 11 00:09:48 14 00:06:32 10 00:10:00 14 00:03:28 12 00:00:47  9
                                                    05:05      -00:49       08:38       45:47       06:15       04:07       02:04       05:13       00:49       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:50    00:02:52    00:01:40    00:02:34    00:04:59    00:05:10    00:04:13    00:04:12    00:02:01    00:00:34   00:32:05

#3 Course (3): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 33)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Cakuls            00:20:17 17:27:49  00:04:21  2 00:08:35  2 00:12:59  2 00:17:36  1 00:19:31  1 00:20:17  1 00:20:17
      15 Jaunsardze                3             00:04:21  2 00:04:14  4 00:04:24  3 00:04:37  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:46  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristaps Adamovics        00:20:31 16:28:01  00:03:09  1 00:06:33  1 00:10:06  1 00:17:49  2 00:19:53  2 00:20:31  2 00:20:31
      96 Rez.gimnazija             3             00:03:09  1 00:03:24  1 00:03:33  1 00:07:43  9 00:02:04  2 00:00:38  1
                                                   -01:12      -00:50      -00:51       03:06       00:09      -00:08   
 3. Betija Elizabete Cauna    00:21:30 17:27:01  00:05:10  4 00:09:11  3 00:13:48  3 00:18:36  3 00:20:44  3 00:21:30  3 00:21:30
      46 Magnen                    3             00:05:10  4 00:04:01  2 00:04:37  4 00:04:48  4 00:02:08  5 00:00:46  6
                                                    00:49      -00:13       00:13       00:11       00:13       00:00   
 4. Ainars Cauna              00:21:42 17:26:47  00:05:00  3 00:09:22  4 00:14:00  4 00:18:47  4 00:20:52  4 00:21:42  4 00:21:42
      48 VRK                       3             00:05:00  3 00:04:22  5 00:04:38  5 00:04:47  3 00:02:05  4 00:00:50  9
                                                    00:39       00:08       00:14       00:10       00:10       00:04   
 5. Danila Ruzan              00:24:32 17:35:42  00:05:43  8 00:12:56  8 00:17:12  8 00:21:46  5 00:23:50  5 00:24:32  5 00:24:32
      83 Maltas vsk                3             00:05:43  8 00:07:13  8 00:04:16  2 00:04:34  1 00:02:04  2 00:00:42  4
                                                    01:22       02:59      -00:08      -00:03       00:09      -00:04   
 6. Iveta Linuza              00:26:01 16:49:17  00:05:39  5 00:10:10  7 00:15:25  6 00:22:51  6 00:25:21  6 00:26:01  6 00:26:01
      94 Mezvidi                   3             00:05:39  5 00:04:31  7 00:05:15  7 00:07:26  7 00:02:30  7 00:00:40  3
                                                    01:18       00:17       00:51       02:49       00:35      -00:06   
 7. Stasis Arelis             00:26:03 16:49:19  00:05:39  5 00:10:09  6 00:15:31  7 00:22:53  7 00:25:21  6 00:26:03  7 00:26:03
       0 Rundeni                   3             00:05:39  5 00:04:30  6 00:05:22  8 00:07:22  6 00:02:28  6 00:00:42  4
                                                    01:18       00:16       00:58       02:45       00:33      -00:04   
 8. Danila Ruzan              00:36:40 15:36:41  00:10:01 11 00:20:29  9 00:26:19  9 00:33:09  8 00:36:01  8 00:36:40  8 00:36:40
      83 Maltas vsk                3             00:10:01 11 00:10:28  9 00:05:50  9 00:06:50  5 00:02:52  8 00:00:39  2
                                                    05:40       06:14       01:26       02:13       00:57      -00:07   
 9. Marija Kozirkova          00:45:53 17:03:34  00:07:13  9 00:20:49 10 00:29:55 10 00:37:27  9 00:45:07  9 00:45:53  9 00:45:53
      59 Veremi                    3             00:07:13  9 00:13:36 10 00:09:06 11 00:07:32  8 00:07:40 10 00:00:46  6
                                                    02:52       09:22       04:42       02:55       05:45       00:00   
10. Ricards Cakuls            01:17:33 15:56:41  00:07:42 10 00:53:50 11 01:02:51 11 01:10:36 10 01:16:33 10 01:17:33 10 01:17:33
      37 Individuali               3             00:07:42 10 00:46:08 11 00:09:01 10 00:07:45 10 00:05:57  9 00:01:00 10
                                                    03:21       41:54       04:37       03:08       04:02       00:14   
    Ailins Cauna              DQ       17:27:20  00:05:41  7 00:09:42  5 00:14:52  5                                     DQ
      45 Magnen                    3             00:05:41  7 00:04:01  2 00:05:10  6                                    
                                                    01:20      -00:13       00:46                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:03:09    00:03:24    00:03:33    00:04:34    00:01:55    00:00:38   00:17:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.10.2017. 22:37:58 Latvian Orienteering Federation