Daugavpils telpu orientēšanās sacensības 2017

2017.12.15.
Organiser : OK STIGA
[10-12 S] [10-12 V] [4-6 S] [4-6 V] [7-9 S] [7-9 V]

4-6 S Course (1): 8 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 55)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Oksana Dudarjonoka        00:08:41 14:22:57   01:35 10  02:10  8  02:34  5  04:51  5  06:19  5  07:00  3  07:46  1  08:25  1  08:41  1 00:08:41
      34 6.a                       4-6 S          01:35 10  00:35  3  00:24  2  02:17  7  01:28 11  00:41  2  00:46  2  00:39  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anastasija Saveļjeva      00:08:59 14:22:41   01:49 12  02:24 10  02:48  8  05:09  6  06:36  7  07:15  4  07:59  4  08:39  2  08:59  2 00:08:59
      42 6.a                       4-6 S          01:49 12  00:35  3  00:24  2  02:21  8  01:27 10  00:39  1  00:44  1  00:40  3  00:20  9
                                                  00:14     00:00     00:00     00:04    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:04   
 3. Arīna Jasvina             00:09:04 13:26:57   00:54  1  01:29  1  01:58  1  03:31  1  05:53  3  06:52  2  07:47  2  08:47  3  09:04  3 00:09:04
      25 5.a                       4-6 S          00:54  1  00:35  3  00:29  6  01:33  5  02:22 13  00:59  5  00:55  4  01:00  8  00:17  4
                                                 -00:41     00:00     00:05    -00:44     00:54     00:18     00:09     00:21     00:01   
 4. Natalija Kuznecova        00:09:33 13:26:35   01:14  4  01:48  3  02:17  2  03:51  2  06:18  4  07:21  5  08:12  5  09:11  4  09:33  4 00:09:33
      26 5.a                       4-6 S          01:14  4  00:34  2  00:29  6  01:34  6  02:27 14  01:03  6  00:51  3  00:59  7  00:22 12
                                                 -00:21    -00:01     00:05    -00:43     00:59     00:22     00:05     00:20     00:06   
 5. Jelizaveta Kuzņecova      00:10:17 13:47:01   01:21  7  01:50  4  02:39  6  03:58  3  05:22  1  07:36  6  08:36  6  09:51  5  10:17  5 00:10:17
      37 6.a                       4-6 S          01:21  7  00:29  1  00:49 10  01:19  3  01:24  9  02:14 17  01:00  5  01:15 10  00:26 16
                                                 -00:14    -00:06     00:25    -00:58    -00:04     01:33     00:14     00:36     00:10   
 6. Tatjana Zelenkova         00:10:22 13:46:53   01:26  8  02:01  6  02:40  7  04:07  4  05:25  2  06:35  1  07:49  3  10:03  6  10:22  6 00:10:22
      46 6.a                       4-6 S          01:26  8  00:35  3  00:39  9  01:27  4  01:18  6  01:10 11  01:14 10  02:14 16  00:19  7
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:15    -00:50    -00:10     00:29     00:28     01:35     00:03   
 7. Olga Makarova             00:10:33 14:35:31   02:48 15  03:43 14  04:52 13  05:52  7  06:26  6  08:09  7  09:13  7  10:09  7  10:33  7 00:10:33
      39 6.a                       4-6 S          02:48 15  00:55 13  01:09 15  01:00  1  00:34  1  01:43 16  01:04  6  00:56  6  00:24 14
                                                  01:13     00:20     00:45    -01:17    -00:54     01:02     00:18     00:17     00:08   
 8. Anastasija Sparāne        00:11:18 14:24:02   01:18  6  01:58  5  02:22  3  06:17  9  07:11  8  08:20  8  09:46  8  11:01  8  11:18  8 00:11:18
      43 6.a                       4-6 S          01:18  6  00:40  8  00:24  2  03:55 15  00:54  5  01:09  9  01:26 13  01:15 10  00:17  4
                                                 -00:17     00:05     00:00     01:38    -00:34     00:28     00:40     00:36     00:01   
 9. Elina Kumpina             00:11:36 14:22:12   01:12  3  02:02  7  02:25  4  07:31 12  08:23 10  09:14 10  10:28 10  11:17  9  11:36  9 00:11:36
      36 6.a                       4-6 S          01:12  3  00:50 11  00:23  1  05:06 18  00:52  4  00:51  3  01:14 10  00:49  4  00:19  7
                                                 -00:23     00:15    -00:01     02:49    -00:36     00:10     00:28     00:10     00:03   
10. Violeta Belousa           00:11:56 14:23:25   01:28  9  02:21  9  02:56  9  06:56 11  07:47  9  08:58  9  10:22  9  11:39 10  11:56 10 00:11:56
      32 6.a                       4-6 S          01:28  9  00:53 12  00:35  8  04:00 16  00:51  3  01:11 12  01:24 12  01:17 12  00:17  4
                                                 -00:07     00:18     00:11     01:43    -00:37     00:30     00:38     00:38     00:01   
11. Diāna Tikaļuka            00:13:13 13:42:17   01:46 11  03:01 12  04:51 12  08:01 13  09:21 12  10:28 12  11:38 11  12:43 11  13:13 11 00:13:13
      44 6.a                       4-6 S          01:46 11  01:15 17  01:50 17  03:10 14  01:20  8  01:07  8  01:10  8  01:05  9  00:30 18
                                                  00:11     00:40     01:26     00:53    -00:08     00:26     00:24     00:26     00:14   
12. Milana Ļeonova            00:14:35 13:39:16   01:51 13  03:02 13  03:55 11  06:39 10  09:33 13  10:51 13  12:37 13  14:15 12  14:35 12 00:14:35
       6 4.a                       4-6 S          01:51 13  01:11 15  00:53 11  02:44 13  02:54 16  01:18 13  01:46 15  01:38 13  00:20  9
                                                  00:16     00:36     00:29     00:27     01:26     00:37     01:00     00:59     00:04   
13. Anastasija Minkeviča      00:15:11 13:39:51   01:17  5  02:25 11  03:31 10  06:02  8  09:01 11  10:10 11  12:05 12  14:41 13  15:11 13 00:15:11
       7 4.a                       4-6 S          01:17  5  01:08 14  01:06 14  02:31 10  02:59 17  01:09  9  01:55 16  02:36 18  00:30 18
                                                 -00:18     00:33     00:42     00:14     01:31     00:28     01:09     01:57     00:14   
14. Agnese Tumaševiča         00:16:10 14:34:51   03:30 16                                                                                 00:16:10
      45 6.a                       4-6 S          03:30 16                      01:04  2  00:40  2  01:26 14  01:11  9  00:55  5  00:24 14
                                                  01:55                        -01:13    -00:48     00:45     00:25     00:16     00:08   
15. Margarita Maļina          00:16:37 13:41:42   05:01 18  05:44 15  06:11 14  08:37 14  11:36 14  12:28 14  13:33 14  16:05 14  16:37 14 00:16:37
      40 6.a                       4-6 S          05:01 18  00:43  9  00:27  5  02:26  9  02:59 17  00:52  4  01:05  7  02:32 17  00:32 20
                                                  03:26     00:08     00:03     00:09     01:31     00:11     00:19     01:53     00:16   
16. Darja Černova             00:17:26 14:26:13   05:56 19  07:46 18  08:39 15  11:12 15  12:31 15  13:57 15  16:24 15  17:00 15  17:26 15 00:17:26
      33 6.a                       4-6 S          05:56 19  01:50 18  00:53 11  02:33 11  01:19  7  01:26 14  02:27 17  00:36  1  00:26 16
                                                  04:21     01:15     00:29     00:16    -00:09     00:45     01:41    -00:03     00:10   
17. Laura Meinerte            00:22:18 13:43:00   02:13 14  08:14 19  09:07 17  13:26 16  15:32 16  16:38 16  19:20 16  21:28 16  22:18 16 00:22:18
      16 4.b                       4-6 S          02:13 14  06:01 21  00:53 11  04:19 17  02:06 12  01:06  7  02:42 18  02:08 15  00:50 21
                                                  00:38     05:26     00:29     02:02     00:38     00:25     01:56     01:29     00:34   
18. Ariadna Trofimova         00:26:57 13:40:51   01:04  2  01:43  2  08:39 15                                                             00:26:57
      10 4.a                       4-6 S          01:04  2  00:39  7  06:56 19                                          03:36 19  00:20  9
                                                 -00:31     00:04     06:32                                             02:57     00:04   
19. Darīna Parfjonova         00:27:28 13:40:18   06:35 20  07:24 17  09:09 18                                                             00:27:28
       8 4.a                       4-6 S          06:35 20  00:49 10  01:45 16                                          03:41 20  00:16  2
                                                  05:00     00:14     01:21                                             03:02     00:00   
20. Sņežana Zineviča          00:29:15 13:38:38                                                                                            00:29:15
      12 4.a                       4-6 S                                                                      01:43 14  01:43 14  00:15  1
                                                                                                              00:57     01:04    -00:01   
21. Anastasija Šimane         00:35:57 13:43:36   04:58 17  06:09 16                                                                       00:35:57
      19 4.b                       4-6 S          04:58 17  01:11 15                      06:39 19                                00:22 12
                                                  03:23     00:36                         05:11                                   00:06   
22. Aleksandra Nagle          00:41:57 13:45:08                                                                                            00:41:57
      17 4.b                       4-6 S                              10:20 20  02:39 12  02:27 14                                        
                                                                      09:56     00:22     00:59                                           
23. Arnella Proshko           00:53:09 13:45:28   18:51 22  22:03 20                                                                       00:53:09
      18 4.b                       4-6 S          18:51 22  03:12 19                                                                      
                                                  17:16     02:37                                                                         
24. Viktorija Kapustina       00:55:04 13:45:59   18:17 21                                                                                 00:55:04
      15 4.b                       4-6 S          18:17 21                                                                                
                                                  16:42                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                       00:54     00:29     00:23     01:00     00:34     00:39     00:44     00:36     00:15   00:05:34

7-9 S Course (1): 8 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 55)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Mūrniece          00:07:05 13:25:38   00:41  1  01:03  1  01:25  1                                                             00:07:05
     118 8.b                       7-9 S          00:41  1  00:22  1  00:22  1                      00:39  1  00:52  4  00:42  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anželika Morozova         00:07:18 14:25:45   01:25  4  02:46  9  03:17  6  04:05  3  04:56  2  05:43  1  06:24  1  07:02  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
     131 9.a                       7-9 S          01:25  4  01:21 15  00:31  4  00:48  1  00:51  3  00:47  3  00:41  1  00:38  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:44     00:59     00:09              -01:48     00:08    -00:11    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Vera Koževņikova          00:08:05 14:29:05   01:35  5  02:13  3  02:49  3  03:57  2  04:42  1  05:50  2  07:09  3  07:46  2  08:05  2 00:08:05
     107 8.a                       7-9 S          01:35  5  00:38  6  00:36  8  01:08  3  00:45  1  01:08 11  01:19 10  00:37  1  00:19  9
                                                  00:54     00:16     00:14              -01:54     00:29     00:27    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Aļona Andrejeva           00:08:10 13:36:48   01:21  3  02:25  5  02:57  5  04:15  4  05:10  3  06:12  4  07:02  2  07:56  3  08:10  3 00:08:10
      96 7.a                       7-9 S          01:21  3  01:04 12  00:32  5  01:18  7  00:55  5  01:02  8  00:50  3  00:54  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:40     00:42     00:10              -01:44     00:23    -00:02     00:12     00:01   
 5. Karolīna Matule           00:08:34 14:28:31   02:07 13  02:51 11  03:25 10  04:33  6  05:18  4  06:07  3  07:40  4  08:18  4  08:34  4 00:08:34
     108 8.a                       7-9 S          02:07 13  00:44  8  00:34  7  01:08  3  00:45  1  00:49  4  01:33 11  00:38  2  00:16  4
                                                  01:26     00:22     00:12              -01:54     00:10     00:41    -00:04     00:03   
 6. Viktorija Zupkova         00:08:51 14:27:54   00:50  2  01:21  2  01:43  2  02:48  1  05:58  8  06:41  5  07:42  5  08:34  5  08:51  5 00:08:51
     114 8.a                       7-9 S          00:50  2  00:31  2  00:22  1  01:05  2  03:10 15  00:43  2  01:01  5  00:52  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:00               00:31     00:04     00:09     00:10     00:04   
 7. Anastasija Ivanova        00:08:55 13:36:04   02:06 12  03:08 12  03:46 11  05:02  9  05:55  6  06:58  7  07:47  6  08:42  6  08:55  6 00:08:55
      97 7.a                       7-9 S          02:06 12  01:02 11  00:38 11  01:16  6  00:53  4  01:03  9  00:49  2  00:55  9  00:13  1
                                                  01:25     00:40     00:16              -01:46     00:24    -00:03     00:13     00:00   
 8. Jekaterīna Aleksejeva     00:10:36 13:46:41   01:45  6  02:16  4  02:55  4  04:22  5  05:39  5  06:49  6  08:05  7  10:12  7  10:36  7 00:10:36
      95 7.a                       7-9 S          01:45  6  00:31  2  00:39 12  01:27 11  01:17  7  01:10 12  01:16  9  02:07 14  00:24 13
                                                  01:04     00:09     00:17              -01:22     00:31     00:24     01:25     00:11   
 9. Samanta Timermane         00:10:52 13:46:21   02:03 10  02:37  7  03:17  6  04:41  8  05:56  7  07:11  9  08:51  8  10:34  9  10:52  8 00:10:52
     101 7.a                       7-9 S          02:03 10  00:34  4  00:40 13  01:24 10  01:15  6  01:15 13  01:40 13  01:43 13  00:18  7
                                                  01:22     00:12     00:18              -01:24     00:36     00:48     01:01     00:05   
10. Aļona Novicka             00:10:56 13:46:25   02:03 10  02:37  7  03:17  6  04:40  7  06:01  9  07:00  8  08:52  9  10:33  8  10:56  9 00:10:56
      99 7.a                       7-9 S          02:03 10  00:34  4  00:40 13  01:23  9  01:21  9  00:59  7  01:52 14  01:41 12  00:23 12
                                                  01:22     00:12     00:18              -01:18     00:20     01:00     00:59     00:10   
11. Viktorija Matule          00:11:43 14:26:50   01:58  8  03:42 14  04:19 14                                                             00:11:43
     130 9.a                       7-9 S          01:58  8  01:44 16  00:37  9                      00:51  5  01:07  7  00:38  2  00:21 10
                                                  01:17     01:22     00:15                         00:12     00:15    -00:04     00:08   
12. Anastasija Čirkina        00:12:30 14:24:43   02:02  9  02:49 10  03:52 12  05:03 10  08:18 11  09:21 11  10:54 10  12:01 10  12:30 10 00:12:30
     103 8.a                       7-9 S          02:02  9  00:47 10  01:03 16  01:11  5  03:15 16  01:03  9  01:33 11  01:07 10  00:29 14
                                                  01:21     00:25     00:41               00:36     00:24     00:41     00:25     00:16   
13. Arina Dmitrijeva          00:15:21 13:24:22                                                                                            00:15:21
     116 8.b                       7-9 S                              00:33  6  02:28 13  01:19  8  01:36 15  01:13  8  01:33 11  00:22 11
                                                                      00:11              -01:20     00:57     00:21     00:51     00:09   
14. Viktorija Voitekaite      00:15:25 13:44:14   01:52  7  02:35  6  03:23  9  05:34 12  09:09 12  11:32 12  12:34 12  14:52 11  15:25 11 00:15:25
     136 9.b                       7-9 S          01:52  7  00:43  7  00:48 15  02:11 12  03:35 17  02:23 16  01:02  6  02:18 15  00:33 15
                                                  01:11     00:21     00:26               00:56     01:44     00:10     01:36     00:20   
15. Glafira Pučkova           00:15:47 14:25:20   02:08 14  03:57 15  04:26 15                                                             00:15:47
     109 8.a                       7-9 S          02:08 14  01:49 17  00:29  3                      01:15 13  02:04 15  00:54  7  01:48 19
                                                  01:27     01:27     00:07                         00:36     01:12     00:12     01:35   
16. Jana Bobiļova             00:17:28 13:27:56   02:44 15  03:30 13  04:07 13  05:29 11  07:00 10  07:52 10  12:04 11  17:10 12  17:28 12 00:17:28
     115 8.b                       7-9 S          02:44 15  00:46  9  00:37  9  01:22  8  01:31 10  00:52  6  04:12 16  05:06 16  00:18  7
                                                  02:03     00:24     00:15              -01:08     00:13     03:20     04:24     00:05   
17. Sņežana Žuka              00:31:28 13:44:32   03:59 16  05:10 16  08:32 16  13:42 13  16:40 13                                         00:31:28
     137 9.b                       7-9 S          03:59 16  01:11 13  03:22 17  05:10 14  02:58 13                                00:42 18
                                                  03:18     00:49     03:00               00:19                                   00:29   
18. Sabina Daņilova           00:33:46 13:47:12   05:18 17                                                                                 00:33:46
     133 9.b                       7-9 S          05:18 17                      05:10 14  02:58 13                                00:38 16
                                                  04:37                                   00:19                                   00:25   
19. Olga Jakovļeva            00:34:22 13:46:34   05:54 18                                                                                 00:34:22
     134 9.b                       7-9 S          05:54 18                      05:15 16  02:52 12                                00:39 17
                                                  05:13                                   00:13                                   00:26   
Ideal time:                                       00:41     00:22     00:22     00:48     00:45     00:39     00:41     00:37     00:13   00:05:08

10-12 S Course (1): 8 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 55)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Inese Dreimane            00:05:59 14:27:00   01:02  5  01:42  5  02:04  3  02:51  1  03:37  1  04:21  1  05:05  1  05:44  1  05:59  1 00:05:59
     205 12.a                      10-12 S        01:02  5  00:40  7  00:22  2  00:47  1  00:46  2  00:44  4  00:44  3  00:39  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jekaterina Jakimoviča     00:07:01 14:32:20   00:46  1  01:15  1  01:43  2  03:43  3  04:24  3  05:15  2  06:14  2  06:49  2  07:01  2 00:07:01
     191 10.a                      10-12 S        00:46  1  00:29  2  00:28  4  02:00  6  00:41  1  00:51  5  00:59  5  00:35  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:11     00:06     01:13    -00:05     00:07     00:15    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Anastasija Terentjeva     00:07:24 14:12:53   00:50  3  01:16  2  01:34  1  03:14  2  04:05  2  05:54  3  06:31  3  07:09  3  07:24  3 00:07:24
     212 12.a                      10-12 S        00:50  3  00:26  1  00:18  1  01:40  5  00:51  3  01:49  9  00:37  1  00:38  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:12    -00:14    -00:04     00:53     00:05     01:05    -00:07    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Anna Guščina              00:08:46 14:29:32   01:43  8  02:17  8  02:56  8  04:35  6  05:30  4  06:33  4  07:27  4  08:10  4  08:46  4 00:08:46
     206 12.a                      10-12 S        01:43  8  00:34  5  00:39  8  01:39  4  00:55  4  01:03  6  00:54  4  00:43  4  00:36  9
                                                  00:41    -00:06     00:17     00:52     00:09     00:19     00:10     00:04     00:21   
 5. Aleksandra Moskaļova      00:09:56 14:31:28   00:54  4  01:34  4  02:21  5  04:24  5  06:58  6  07:40  5  08:43  5  09:41  5  09:56  5 00:09:56
     193 10.a                      10-12 S        00:54  4  00:40  7  00:47  9  02:03  7  02:34  8  00:42  2  01:03  6  00:58  7  00:15  3
                                                 -00:08     00:00     00:25     01:16     01:48    -00:02     00:19     00:19     00:00   
 6. Vitalija Kozlovska        00:10:37 14:30:46   01:17  7  01:49  7  02:22  6  05:07  7  07:41  8  08:23  7  09:28  6  10:21  6  10:37  6 00:10:37
     192 10.a                      10-12 S        01:17  7  00:32  3  00:33  5  02:45  9  02:34  8  00:42  2  01:05  7  00:53  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:15    -00:08     00:11     01:58     01:48    -00:02     00:21     00:14     00:01   
 7. Karīna Pitkeviča          00:11:13 13:48:30   00:46  1  01:19  3  02:53  7  07:32 10  08:59  9  09:32  9  10:13  8  10:59  7  11:13  7 00:11:13
     208 12.a                      10-12 S        00:46  1  00:33  4  01:34 10  04:39 10  01:27  7  00:33  1  00:41  2  00:46  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:07     01:12     03:52     00:41    -00:11    -00:03     00:07    -00:01   
 8. Anna Bobiļova             00:15:27 14:33:16   02:31  9  03:58  9  04:36  9  05:38  8  06:43  5  08:07  6  09:49  7  13:02  8  15:27  8 00:15:27
     188 10.a                      10-12 S        02:31  9  01:27  9  00:38  7  01:02  3  01:05  5  01:24  8  01:42  8  03:13  9  02:25 10
                                                  01:29     00:47     00:16     00:15     00:19     00:40     00:58     02:34     02:10   
 9. Oļesja Zelenkova          00:17:31 14:32:46   02:59 11  04:33 10  05:07 10  05:59  9  07:10  7  08:33  8  10:17  9  13:34  9  17:31  9 00:17:31
     195 10.a                      10-12 S        02:59 11  01:34 10  00:34  6  00:52  2  01:11  6  01:23  7  01:44  9  03:17 10  03:57 11
                                                  01:57     00:54     00:12     00:05     00:25     00:39     01:00     02:38     03:42   
10. Karina Stepančuka         00:22:31 14:31:59   01:06  6  01:42  5  02:06  4  04:23  4                                                   00:22:31
     194 10.a                      10-12 S        01:06  6  00:36  6  00:24  3  02:17  8                                          00:16  6
                                                  00:04    -00:04     00:02     01:30                                             00:01   
11. Kamila Grohoļska          00:32:43 14:33:42   02:38 10  08:12 11                                                                       00:32:43
     190 10.a                      10-12 S        02:38 10  05:34 11                                                    01:29  8  00:18  8
                                                  01:36     04:54                                                       00:50     00:03   
Ideal time:                                       00:46     00:26     00:18     00:47     00:41     00:33     00:37     00:35     00:12   00:04:55

4-6 V Course (2): 8 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Ilja Terentjevs           00:07:29 13:39:02   00:24  4  01:32  3  02:11  3  03:24  5  04:17  2  05:30  1  06:25  1  07:12  1  07:29  1 00:07:29
      93 6.a                       4-6 V          00:24  4  01:08  8  00:39  3  01:13  7  00:53  6  01:13  6  00:55  2  00:47  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vjačeslavs Činikailo      00:07:37 13:38:51   00:36  6  01:46  6  02:25  7  03:37  7  04:27  4  05:39  2  06:33  2  07:22  2  07:37  2 00:07:37
      86 6.a                       4-6 V          00:36  6  01:10  9  00:39  3  01:12  6  00:50  4  01:12  4  00:54  1  00:49  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:12     00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Daniils Ļahs              00:08:29 13:26:58   00:23  2  01:06  1  01:45  1  02:51  1  04:07  1  05:43  3  06:47  3  07:41  3  08:29  3 00:08:29
      76 5.a                       4-6 V          00:23  2  00:43  1  00:39  3  01:06  4  01:16  9  01:36 14  01:04  3  00:54  4  00:48 13
                                                 -00:01    -00:25     00:00    -00:07     00:23     00:23     00:09     00:07     00:31   
 4. Stefans Grohoļskis        00:08:59 13:26:55   00:57 11  01:54  9  02:23  5  03:21  4  04:52  8  05:56  5  07:28  4  08:39  5  08:59  4 00:08:59
      75 5.a                       4-6 V          00:57 11  00:57  5  00:29  1  00:58  2  01:31 11  01:04  1  01:32 10  01:11  8  00:20  5
                                                  00:33    -00:11    -00:10    -00:15     00:38    -00:09     00:37     00:24     00:03   
 5. Romans Činikailo          00:09:00 13:26:52   00:59 14  01:53  8  02:24  6  03:17  3  04:52  8  05:57  6  07:30  5  08:37  4  09:00  5 00:09:00
      74 5.a                       4-6 V          00:59 14  00:54  2  00:31  2  00:53  1  01:35 12  01:05  2  01:33 11  01:07  6  00:23  7
                                                  00:35    -00:14    -00:08    -00:20     00:42    -00:08     00:38     00:20     00:06   
 6. Savelijs Suvorovs         00:11:19 14:22:11   00:53 10  01:47  7  02:28  8  06:52 11  07:36 10  08:51 10  10:05  8  10:58  8  11:19  6 00:11:19
      92 6.a                       4-6 V          00:53 10  00:54  2  00:41  8  04:24 13  00:44  2  01:15  7  01:14  9  00:53  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:29    -00:14     00:02     03:11    -00:09     00:02     00:19     00:06     00:04   
 7. Maksims Česnovickis       00:11:38 13:43:50   00:57 11  03:07 13  04:09 12  06:04 10  07:45 11  08:57 11  10:07  9  11:12  9  11:38  7 00:11:38
      85 6.a                       4-6 V          00:57 11  02:10 14  01:02 13  01:55 10  01:41 13  01:12  4  01:10  5  01:05  5  00:26 10
                                                  00:33     01:02     00:23     00:42     00:48    -00:01     00:15     00:18     00:09   
 8. Vitālijs Skrabovskis      00:13:08 14:13:38   00:36  6  01:38  4  02:18  4  03:26  6  04:24  3  05:50  4  08:12  6  10:41  6  13:08  8 00:13:08
      90 6.a                       4-6 V          00:36  6  01:02  6  00:40  6  01:08  5  00:58  8  01:26  8  02:22 13  02:29 13  02:27 15
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:13     01:27     01:42     02:10   
 9. Artūrs Tumarevičs         00:13:28 14:13:21   00:51  9  01:56 10  02:36 10  03:41  8  04:38  5  06:09  7  08:30  7  10:56  7  13:28  9 00:13:28
      94 6.a                       4-6 V          00:51  9  01:05  7  00:40  6  01:05  3  00:57  7  01:31  9  02:21 12  02:26 12  02:32 17
                                                  00:27    -00:03     00:01    -00:08     00:04     00:18     01:26     01:39     02:15   
10. Vladislavs Orlovskis      00:13:51 13:27:07   00:16  1  01:12  2  01:54  2  03:10  2  04:39  6  06:11  8                               00:13:51
      79 5.a                       4-6 V          00:16  1  00:56  4  00:42  9  01:16  8  01:29 10  01:32 11                      00:25  9
                                                 -00:08    -00:12     00:03     00:03     00:36     00:19                         00:08   
11. Artjoms Bobiļovs          00:13:53 13:27:03   00:23  2  01:42  5  02:29  9  03:59  9  04:40  7  06:11  8                               00:13:53
      72 5.a                       4-6 V          00:23  2  01:19 10  00:47 10  01:30  9  00:41  1  01:31  9                      00:26 10
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:08     00:17    -00:12     00:18                         00:09   
12. Aleksandrs Viļums         00:17:09 13:36:45   00:57 11  02:19 11  07:54 14  09:49 12  12:10 12  13:54 12  15:01 10  16:35 10  17:09 10 00:17:09
      55 4.a                       4-6 V          00:57 11  01:22 11  05:35 16  01:55 10  02:21 14  01:44 15  01:07  4  01:34 11  00:34 12
                                                  00:33     00:14     04:56     00:42     01:28     00:31     00:12     00:47     00:17   
13. Aleksejs Beinarovičs      00:17:59 13:37:27   01:13 19  06:33 16  08:28 15  11:41 13  14:05 13  15:16 13  16:26 11  17:36 11  17:59 11 00:17:59
      84 6.a                       4-6 V          01:13 19  05:20 16  01:55 14  03:13 12  02:24 15  01:11  3  01:10  5  01:10  7  00:23  7
                                                  00:49     04:12     01:16     02:00     01:31    -00:02     00:15     00:23     00:06   
14. Markus Baiks              00:19:59 13:17:58   01:01 16  03:07 13  04:06 11  14:54 14  15:45 14  17:17 14  18:30 12  19:44 12  19:59 12 00:19:59
      69 5.a                       4-6 V          01:01 16  02:06 13  00:59 12  10:48 17  00:51  5  01:32 11  01:13  7  01:14 10  00:15  1
                                                  00:37     00:58     00:20     09:35    -00:02     00:19     00:18     00:27    -00:02   
15. Artemijs Moskaļovs        00:20:17 13:17:38   01:19 20  03:30 15  04:23 13  15:12 15  16:01 15  17:33 15  18:46 13  19:59 13  20:17 13 00:20:17
      78 5.a                       4-6 V          01:19 20  02:11 15  00:53 11  10:49 18  00:49  3  01:32 11  01:13  7  01:13  9  00:18  4
                                                  00:55     01:03     00:14     09:36    -00:04     00:19     00:18     00:26     00:01   
16. Konstantīns Arlausks      00:30:00 13:41:19   01:10 17                                                                                 00:30:00
      57 4.b                       4-6 V          01:10 17                                                                                
                                                  00:46                                                                                   
17. Ēriks Ozols               00:35:41 13:41:11   00:50  8  09:01 18                                                                       00:35:41
      51 4.a                       4-6 V          00:50  8  08:11 18                                04:56 16                      02:29 16
                                                  00:26     07:03                                   03:43                         02:12   
18. Dmitrijs Gaspirovičs      00:35:44 13:36:28   01:12 18                                                                                 00:35:44
      48 4.a                       4-6 V          01:12 18                                                              02:44 14  01:06 14
                                                  00:48                                                                 01:57     00:49   
19. Ēriks Daņiļevičs          00:39:30 13:37:14   00:33  5  08:37 17  11:23 16  17:37 16                                                   00:39:30
      47 4.a                       4-6 V          00:33  5  08:04 17  02:46 15  06:14 15                                                  
                                                  00:09     06:56     02:07     05:01                                                     
20. Ivans Levickis            00:46:25 13:40:53   09:00 22                                                                                 00:46:25
      61 4.b                       4-6 V          09:00 22                      09:04 16                                                  
                                                  08:36                         07:51                                                     
21. Milans Soņins             00:48:29 13:42:34   00:59 14  02:21 12  13:29 17                                                             00:48:29
      63 4.b                       4-6 V          00:59 14  01:22 11  11:08 17                                                            
                                                  00:35     00:14     10:29                                                               
22. Nikolajs Bogdanovičs      00:55:16 13:42:28   05:02 21                                                                                 00:55:16
      58 4.b                       4-6 V          05:02 21                                                                                
                                                  04:38                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                       00:16     00:43     00:29     00:53     00:41     01:04     00:54     00:47     00:15   00:06:02

7-9 V Course (2): 8 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Ozols              00:07:51 13:43:57   00:19  3  01:30  5  01:52  2  03:09  2  03:52  1  05:10  1  06:12  1  06:54  1  07:51  1 00:07:51
     183 9.b                       7-9 V          00:19  3  01:11 10  00:22  2  01:17  5  00:43  3  01:18  5  01:02  5  00:42  2  00:57 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Juris Voļikovs            00:07:51 14:21:00   00:10  1  00:50  1  01:14  1  02:05  1                                                   00:07:51
     175 9.a                       7-9 V          00:10  1  00:40  2  00:24  3  00:51  1                      00:38  1  00:35  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:31     00:02    -00:26                        -00:24    -00:07    -00:43   
 3. Daniils Činikailo         00:08:34 13:41:53   00:42  7  01:30  5  02:07  5  03:19  5  04:10  4  05:16  2  07:30  2  08:16  2  08:34  2 00:08:34
     180 9.b                       7-9 V          00:42  7  00:48  5  00:37  4  01:12  2  00:51 10  01:06  2  02:14 11  00:46  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:23    -00:23     00:15    -00:05     00:08    -00:12     01:12     00:04    -00:39   
 4. Aleksejs Činikailo        00:09:00 13:27:18   00:23  4  01:09  3  01:54  3  03:10  3  03:57  2  06:05  3  07:38  3  08:39  3  09:00  3 00:09:00
     157 8.b                       7-9 V          00:23  4  00:46  4  00:45  6  01:16  4  00:47  7  02:08  8  01:33 10  01:01 10  00:21  7
                                                  00:04    -00:25     00:23    -00:01     00:04     00:50     00:31     00:19    -00:36   
 5. Ņikita Ivanovs            00:09:06 13:27:13   00:31  5  01:16  4  02:01  4  03:16  4  04:04  3  06:13  4  07:44  4  08:42  4  09:06  4 00:09:06
     159 8.b                       7-9 V          00:31  5  00:45  3  00:45  6  01:15  3  00:48  8  02:09  9  01:31  9  00:58  9  00:24  8
                                                  00:12    -00:26     00:23    -00:02     00:05     00:51     00:29     00:16    -00:33   
 6. Marks Boldavenko          00:10:17 13:44:11   00:44  8  01:41  8  02:44  8  06:04  6  06:57  5  08:15  5  09:03  5  09:58  5  10:17  5 00:10:17
     178 9.b                       7-9 V          00:44  8  00:57  7  01:03  8  03:20  9  00:53 11  01:18  5  00:48  2  00:55  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:25    -00:14     00:41     02:03     00:10     00:00    -00:14     00:13    -00:38   
 7. Sergejs Kirčenko          00:10:26 13:44:04   00:52 10  01:44  9  02:52  9  06:12  7  07:05  6  08:20  6  09:11  6  10:07  6  10:26  6 00:10:26
     182 9.b                       7-9 V          00:52 10  00:52  6  01:08  9  03:20  9  00:53 11  01:15  4  00:51  3  00:56  8  00:19  5
                                                  00:33    -00:19     00:46     02:03     00:10    -00:03    -00:11     00:14    -00:38   
 8. Lukass Gudulis            00:11:04 14:22:25   00:38  6  01:36  7  02:15  7  06:35  8  07:21  7  08:26  7  09:31  7  10:24  7  11:04  7 00:11:04
     165 9.a                       7-9 V          00:38  6  00:58  8  00:39  5  04:20 11  00:46  5  01:05  1  01:05  6  00:53  6  00:40 10
                                                  00:19    -00:13     00:17     03:03     00:03    -00:13     00:03     00:11    -00:17   
 9. Dmitrijs Pupins           00:11:08 13:39:17   00:53 12  01:51 10  02:07  5  07:38  9  08:04  8  09:15  8  10:09  8  10:55  8  11:08  8 00:11:08
     184 9.b                       7-9 V          00:53 12  00:58  8  00:16  1  05:31 16  00:26  1  01:11  3  00:54  4  00:46  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:34    -00:13    -00:06     04:14    -00:17    -00:07    -00:08     00:04    -00:44   
10. Pjotrs Medvedevs          00:12:46 13:26:47   00:18  2  00:53  2                                                                       00:12:46
     160 8.b                       7-9 V          00:18  2  00:35  1                      01:50 13  01:34  7  01:26  7  00:52  5  00:15  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:36                         01:07     00:16     00:24     00:10    -00:42   
11. Dmitrijs Guščins          00:18:17 13:36:18   02:24 15  04:23 11  05:57 10  08:59 10  12:16  9  14:40  9  16:06  9  17:47  9  18:17  9 00:18:17
     141 7.a                       7-9 V          02:24 15  01:59 11  01:34 11  03:02  8  03:17 14  02:24 10  01:26  7  01:41 11  00:30  9
                                                  02:05     00:48     01:12     01:45     02:34     01:06     00:24     00:59    -00:27   
12. Ēriks Dimitrijevs         00:25:37 13:35:58   02:11 13                                                                                 00:25:37
     140 7.a                       7-9 V          02:11 13                                00:46  5                                        
                                                  01:52                                   00:03                                           
13. Martins Mareckis          00:25:40 13:35:52   02:11 13                                                                                 00:25:40
     145 7.a                       7-9 V          02:11 13                                00:49  9                                        
                                                  01:52                                   00:06                                           
14. Aleksandrs Ivanovs        00:26:05 13:35:37   02:28 16                                                                                 00:26:05
     142 7.a                       7-9 V          02:28 16                                00:33  2                                        
                                                  02:09                                  -00:10                                           
15. Ņikita Demjohins          00:26:22 13:35:24   02:43 17                                                                                 00:26:22
     139 7.a                       7-9 V          02:43 17                                00:44  4                                        
                                                  02:24                                   00:01                                           
16. Alans Voiteks             00:29:49 14:34:57   00:48  9                                                                                 00:29:49
     155 8.a                       7-9 V          00:48  9                      02:20  7                                                  
                                                  00:29                         01:03                                                     
17. Andzej Siksnian           00:47:14 13:41:29   00:52 10  08:15 12  20:49 11                                                             00:47:14
     186 9.b                       7-9 V          00:52 10  07:23 12  12:34 12                                                            
                                                  00:33     06:12     12:12                                                               
    Artjoms Zubkovs           DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                            DQ
     156 8.a                       7-9 V                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                          
Ideal time:                                       00:10     00:35     00:16     00:51     00:26     01:05     00:38     00:35     00:13   00:04:49

10-12 V Course (2): 8 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Aleksandrs Labuts         00:06:15 14:28:12   00:29  9  01:18  7  01:45  3  02:39  1  03:29  1  04:22  1  05:13  1  05:59  1  06:15  1 00:06:15
     245 12.a                      10-12 V        00:29  9  00:49  2  00:27  1  00:54  1  00:50  5  00:53  1  00:51  1  00:46  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Pučka              00:07:16 13:27:37   00:10  1  01:04  2  01:51  5  02:55  3  03:51  4  05:02  3  06:11  2  07:00  3  07:16  2 00:07:16
     236 11.a                      10-12 V        00:10  1  00:54  4  00:47 12  01:04  2  00:56  9  01:11  3  01:09  5  00:49  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:19     00:05     00:20     00:10     00:06     00:18     00:18     00:03     00:00   
 3. Viktors Jefimovs          00:07:23 13:27:28   00:12  2  01:06  3  01:40  2  02:51  2  03:59  6  04:54  2  06:18  3  06:59  2  07:23  3 00:07:23
     232 11.a                      10-12 V        00:12  2  00:54  4  00:34  2  01:11  3  01:08 10  00:55  2  01:24 10  00:41  1  00:24  6
                                                 -00:17     00:05     00:07     00:17     00:18     00:02     00:33    -00:05     00:08   
 4. Konstantīns Ratniks       00:08:08 13:27:56   00:12  2  00:57  1  01:39  1  02:57  4  03:40  2  05:16  4  06:22  4  07:41  4  08:08  4 00:08:08
     237 11.a                      10-12 V        00:12  2  00:45  1  00:42  7  01:18  7  00:43  1  01:36 10  01:06  4  01:19 13  00:27  9
                                                 -00:17    -00:04     00:15     00:24    -00:07     00:43     00:15     00:33     00:11   
 5. Eduards Treikleris        00:08:15 13:27:50   00:15  4  01:06  3  01:46  4  03:01  5  03:45  3  05:16  4  06:34  5  07:51  5  08:15  5 00:08:15
     238 11.a                      10-12 V        00:15  4  00:51  3  00:40  4  01:15  5  00:44  2  01:31  8  01:18  8  01:17 12  00:24  6
                                                 -00:14     00:02     00:13     00:21    -00:06     00:38     00:27     00:31     00:08   
 6. Žanis Laizāns             00:08:23 13:27:43   00:20  6  01:15  5  01:56  6  03:11  6  03:56  5  05:27  6  06:43  6  07:56  6  08:23  6 00:08:23
     234 11.a                      10-12 V        00:20  6  00:55  6  00:41  6  01:15  5  00:45  3  01:31  8  01:16  7  01:13 11  00:27  9
                                                 -00:09     00:06     00:14     00:21    -00:05     00:38     00:25     00:27     00:11   
 7. Edvīns Juršens            00:08:34 13:27:39   00:22  7  01:22  8  02:04  8  03:17  7  04:02  7  05:29  7  06:49  7  08:10  7  08:34  7 00:08:34
     233 11.a                      10-12 V        00:22  7  01:00  9  00:42  7  01:13  4  00:45  3  01:27  7  01:20  9  01:21 14  00:24  6
                                                 -00:07     00:11     00:15     00:19    -00:05     00:34     00:29     00:35     00:08   
 8. Vladislavs Poznahirko     00:10:57 14:31:56   00:18  5  01:17  6  01:57  7  05:00  8  05:53  8  07:08  8  08:10  8  09:14  8  10:57  8 00:10:57
     228 10.a                      10-12 V        00:18  5  00:59  8  00:40  4  03:03 13  00:53  7  01:15  5  01:02  2  01:04  9  01:43 13
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:13     02:09     00:03     00:22     00:11     00:18     01:27   
 9. Deniss Fadejevs           00:11:04 14:32:39   00:58 12  03:07 11  03:52 11  06:25 11  07:16 10  08:39 10  09:50 10  10:37 10  11:04  9 00:11:04
     216 10.a                      10-12 V        00:58 12  02:09 12  00:45  9  02:33 11  00:51  6  01:23  6  01:11  6  00:47  3  00:27  9
                                                  00:29     01:20     00:18     01:39     00:01     00:30     00:20     00:01     00:11   
10. Vadims Galkins            00:11:31 14:31:25   00:55 11  01:51  9  02:30  9  05:34  9  06:27  9  07:41  9  08:44  9  09:48  9  11:31 10 00:11:31
     217 10.a                      10-12 V        00:55 11  00:56  7  00:39  3  03:04 14  00:53  7  01:14  4  01:03  3  01:04  9  01:43 13
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:12     02:10     00:03     00:21     00:12     00:18     01:27   
11. Pjotrs Didenko            00:13:43 14:32:57   00:44 10  02:39 10  03:29 10  06:03 10  07:36 11  09:44 11  12:26 11  13:27 11  13:43 11 00:13:43
     215 10.a                      10-12 V        00:44 10  01:55 11  00:50 14  02:34 12  01:33 13  02:08 14  02:42 11  01:01  7  00:16  1
                                                  00:15     01:06     00:23     01:40     00:43     01:15     01:51     00:15     00:00   
12. Edvards Juršens           00:14:26 14:32:21   01:53 13  03:20 13  04:09 13  06:33 12  08:11 12  10:13 12  13:05 12  14:05 12  14:26 12 00:14:26
     222 10.a                      10-12 V        01:53 13  01:27 10  00:49 13  02:24 10  01:38 14  02:02 11  02:52 14  01:00  6  00:21  4
                                                  01:24     00:38     00:22     01:30     00:48     01:09     02:01     00:14     00:05   
13. Ēriks Ževnerovičs         00:18:17 14:33:28                                                                                            00:18:17
     231 10.a                      10-12 V                            00:58 15  02:22  8  01:32 11  02:03 12  02:48 12  01:01  7  00:23  5
                                                                      00:31     01:28     00:42     01:10     01:57     00:15     00:07   
14. Artjoms Mols              00:18:30 14:33:13                                                                                            00:18:30
     227 10.a                      10-12 V                            00:46 10  02:23  9  01:32 11  02:04 13  02:48 12  00:56  5  00:27  9
                                                                      00:19     01:29     00:42     01:11     01:57     00:10     00:11   
15. Iļja Trofimovs            00:27:34 14:28:36   00:27  8  03:15 12  04:01 12  08:25 13                                                   00:27:34
     250 12.a                      10-12 V        00:27  8  02:48 15  00:46 10  04:24 15                                                  
                                                 -00:02     01:59     00:19     03:30                                                     
Ideal time:                                       00:10     00:45     00:27     00:54     00:43     00:53     00:51     00:41     00:16   00:05:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.12.15. 19:18:05 NGO PRO.ini