DAUGAVPILS SKOLU ORIENTĒŠANĀS KAUSA 1. POSMSce 2017.03.30. 20:52
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
OPEN/bērni (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK21:41412:12133:530:00
2Tatjana SimonenkoStiga OK30:07539:4261:09:49+35:56
3Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK30:12639:4151:09:53+36:00
4Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK45:491324:1621:10:05+36:12
5Sintija GeriņaStiga OK31:26738:4641:10:12+36:19
6Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK46:001424:1931:10:19+36:26
 
Nikita GlotovsStiga OKdnfdnf
Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OK33:5311mp
Artjoms SuvorovsJaunsardzednfdnf
Sofija BogdanovaStiga OK31:518mp
Jānis VoronovsJaunsardzednfmp
Aleksejs VasiljevsStiga OK14:011mp
Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK14:102mp
Petrovs SavelijsStiga OKmp
Alina VavilovaStiga OKmp
Inese MuntjaneJaunsardze19:393
Vitolds Kuplovs-OginskisJaunsardze33:2310
Kristaps Jānis Mežulisindividuāli34:3612
Arina GrigorjevaStiga OKmp
Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OK32:449
 
 
 
OPEN/jaunieši (43)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Imants MaļinaStiga OK10:3118:39119:100:00
2Ilja MikulovsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība11:23210:49222:12+3:02
3Pjotrs GolubevsJaunsardze13:58611:50325:48+6:38
4Olegs SizovsStiga OK11:36314:26526:02+6:52
5Angelina VavilovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība16:461114:01430:47+11:37
6Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK16:561218:40835:36+16:26
7Linda StrodeJaunsardze11:49527:331039:22+20:12
8Madara StašāneJaunsardze11:45428:171140:02+20:52
9Edgars ŠkaparsJaunsardze28:562014:27643:23+24:13
10Vladislavs RoščupkinsJaunsardze28:592114:36743:35+24:25
11Aleksejs JefremkinsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība27:551924:39952:34+33:24
12Arta LazdāneDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība15:25943:492059:14+40:04
13Viktorija PopovičevaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība19:031344:31221:03:34+44:24
14Veronika SamušaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība15:301048:43241:04:13+45:03
15Jeļena StavcevaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība15:18849:37261:04:55+45:45
16Anna GuščinaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība35:422629:57121:05:39+46:29
17Elvīra JahimovičaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:041743:42191:07:46+48:36
18Līga StašanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:021646:38231:10:40+51:30
19Einārs ŠkaparsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība33:402237:31181:11:11+52:01
20Armands GaidelsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:051849:34251:13:39+54:29
21Ņikita ArefjevsJaunsardze37:042736:43161:13:47+54:37
22Sabina GerasimovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība37:522936:13141:14:05+54:55
23Kristīne MeirāneJaunsardze37:462836:46171:14:32+55:22
24Mareks JahimovičsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība43:52321:05:15301:49:07+1:29:57
 
Adrians LibiņšJaunsardzemp33:5813
Aleksandrs PaškevičsJaunsardze19:1014mp
Tatjana HazrjatovaStiga OK14:177mp
Kristīne MaliņaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība47:0433mp
Julija SokolovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība34:1623dnf
Jānis KļavinskisDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība38:5230dnf
Anastasija IvanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība34:2124dnf
Kristaps JumisJaunsardzemp1:03:3029
Kristers MaļcānsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība34:5425dnf
Rebeka GatežaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība1:05:2034
Līvija FranskecičaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībamp
Jevģēnijs KotukovsStiga OKmp
Jekaterina KeiraneJaunsardze19:3815
Valentīna FedorenkovaJaunsardze51:4828
Artūrs CepurītisJaunsardze42:0731
Dmitrijs IvanovsJaunsardzednf
Nataļja TumanovaJaunsardze51:0327
Sofija IvanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība44:0621
Līvija KalinaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība36:2115
 
 
 
OPEN/pieaugušie (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK10:2628:42119:080:00
2Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK8:59111:15220:14+1:06
3Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK11:47312:08323:55+4:47
4Viktorija VengrevicaStiga OK16:25514:09430:34+11:26
5Stefānija ZaicevaStiga OK16:44616:14532:58+13:50
6Mihails KonovalovStiga OK18:41721:24740:05+20:57
 
Antons DrozdovsStiga OKmp17:036
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKdnfmp
Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK12:344
 
 
 
S1 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Evelīna KokinaDVĢ - 10.ampmp
Elīna KravčukaDVĢ - 10.ampmp
Grēta GrundaDVĢdnfmp
Laura KampāneDVĢ - 10.ampdnf
Sandija PuduleDaugavpils Valsts ?imnāzijadnfdnf
Gabriēla OrlovaDaugavpils Valsts ģimnāzijampdnf
Laura Mellīna KaimiņaDVĢ - 10.ampdnf
Sofija GolovinaVP - 9.amp
Laura KūliņaDVĢ - 10.amp
 
 
 
S2 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Diāna ŅiķiforovaDVĢ - 9.adisqdnf
Karīna MaļinovskaVP - 7.adnfmp
Marta GurovaDVĢ - 9.adnfmp
Vera UkstiņaVP - 9.a37:161
Elīza MatisāneVP - 8.amp
Nadežda LatugaDVĢ - 8.amp
Juta HarčenkoDVĢ - 8.amp
Liora KovriginaDVĢ - 9.amp
Paula ĶipureDVĢ - 9.adnf
Daniela PimenovaVP - 7.adnf
Agnese RomanovskaDVĢ - 8.amp
 
 
 
S3 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Lauma PoikāneVP - 6.ampmp
Elga LazebnajaVP - 6.ampmp
Eva OzolaVP - 7.bmpmp
Una VelikaVP - 6.ampmp
Alina VorobjovaDVĢ - 7.ampmp
Laura JonāneDVĢ - 7.ampmp
Marta AžiganičaDVĢ - 7.a24:291mp
Amanda ValaineDVĢ - 7.a24:302mp
Julija PučinskaDVĢ - 7.adnfdnf
Iveta ZīleVP - 8.amp
Agnese VjatereVP - 7.bmp
 
 
 
S4 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Evelīna PurmaleVP - 6.ampdnf
Viktorija KamenščikovaVP - 5.b32:112mp
Snežana SkudraVP - 6.ampmp
Inga TraškoVP-5.adnfmp
Laura AmosovaVP - 5.b31:381mp
Diāna VišņevskaVP - 5.adnfdnf
Luīze DonikaVP - 5.amp
Ērika BārzdiņaVP - 5.a37:483
Enija IvanovaVP - 5.bdnf
Violeta KrasovskaVP - 5.amp
 
 
 
V1 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Marcis PinupsDVĢmpmp
 
 
 
V2 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Aleksandrs SamsonovičsDVĢ - 9.adisqdnf
Dainis IvanovsDVĢ - 9.adisqdnf
Dilans VanagsVP - 8.amp
Edgars GisičsVP - 8.amp
Iļja PoļiščuksDVĢ - 9.amp
 
 
 
V3 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Alekss Artūrs FareņuksVP - 6.bmpdnf
Kaspars SūrītisVP - 6.bdnfmp
Rainers SilovsVP - 6.ampmp
Armands AšķeļaņecsVP - 6.ampdnf
Gatis JurķēnsVP - 6.ampmp
Mareks KalniņšDVĢ - 8.amp
Janis RuluksDVĢmp
 
 
 
V4 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Jānis DrelingsVP - 5.b30:282mp
Raitis VilcānsVP - 5.ampmp
Kaspars KozlovskisVP - 6.bmpdnf
Arturs ŠukurovsVP - 5.b31:023mp
Ulvis Kristers SvelpeVP - 5.ampmp
Patriks PozņaksVP - 5.a17:341mp
Sandis CimotišsVP - 5.amp
Edgars BužinskisVP - 5.amp
Emīls MežalsVP - 5.bdnf
Artūrs SaulevičsVP - 5.adnf
Lūkass Sandijs FareņuksVP - 5.bmp