DAUGAVPILS SKOLU ORIENTĒŠANĀS KAUSA 1. POSMSce 2017.03.30. 21:01
Results - 1.distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
OPEN/bērni (18)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aleksejs VasiljevsStiga OK14:010:00
2Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK14:10+0:09
3Inese MuntjaneJaunsardze19:39+5:38
4Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK21:41+7:40
5Tatjana SimonenkoStiga OK30:07+16:06
6Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK30:12+16:11
7Sintija GeriņaStiga OK31:26+17:25
8Sofija BogdanovaStiga OK31:51+17:50
9Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OK32:44+18:43
10Vitolds Kuplovs-OginskisJaunsardze33:23+19:22
11Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OK33:53+19:52
12Kristaps Jānis Mežulisindividuāli34:36+20:35
13Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK45:49+31:48
14Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK46:00+31:59
 
Alina VavilovaStiga OKmp
Nikita GlotovsStiga OKdnf
Jānis VoronovsJaunsardzednf
Artjoms SuvorovsJaunsardzednf
 
 
 
OPEN/jaunieši (37)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Imants MaļinaStiga OK10:310:00
2Ilja MikulovsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība11:23+0:52
3Olegs SizovsStiga OK11:36+1:05
4Madara StašāneJaunsardze11:45+1:14
5Linda StrodeJaunsardze11:49+1:18
6Pjotrs GolubevsJaunsardze13:58+3:27
7Tatjana HazrjatovaStiga OK14:17+3:46
8Jeļena StavcevaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība15:18+4:47
9Arta LazdāneDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība15:25+4:54
10Veronika SamušaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība15:30+4:59
11Angelina VavilovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība16:46+6:15
12Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK16:56+6:25
13Viktorija PopovičevaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība19:03+8:32
14Aleksandrs PaškevičsJaunsardze19:10+8:39
15Jekaterina KeiraneJaunsardze19:38+9:07
16Līga StašanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:02+13:31
17Elvīra JahimovičaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:04+13:33
18Armands GaidelsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:05+13:34
19Aleksejs JefremkinsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība27:55+17:24
20Edgars ŠkaparsJaunsardze28:56+18:25
21Vladislavs RoščupkinsJaunsardze28:59+18:28
22Einārs ŠkaparsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība33:40+23:09
23Julija SokolovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība34:16+23:45
24Anastasija IvanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība34:21+23:50
25Kristers MaļcānsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība34:54+24:23
26Anna GuščinaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība35:42+25:11
27Ņikita ArefjevsJaunsardze37:04+26:33
28Kristīne MeirāneJaunsardze37:46+27:15
29Sabina GerasimovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība37:52+27:21
30Jānis KļavinskisDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība38:52+28:21
31Artūrs CepurītisJaunsardze42:07+31:36
32Mareks JahimovičsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība43:52+33:21
33Kristīne MaliņaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība47:04+36:33
34Rebeka GatežaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība1:05:20+54:49
 
Adrians LibiņšJaunsardzemp
Kristaps JumisJaunsardzemp
Dmitrijs IvanovsJaunsardzednf
 
 
 
OPEN/pieaugušie (9)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK8:590:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK10:26+1:27
3Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK11:47+2:48
4Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK12:34+3:35
5Viktorija VengrevicaStiga OK16:25+7:26
6Stefānija ZaicevaStiga OK16:44+7:45
7Mihails KonovalovStiga OK18:41+9:42
 
Antons DrozdovsStiga OKmp
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKdnf
 
 
 
S1 (7)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Laura KampāneDVĢ - 10.amp
Laura Mellīna KaimiņaDVĢ - 10.amp
Gabriēla OrlovaDaugavpils Valsts ģimnāzijamp
Elīna KravčukaDVĢ - 10.amp
Evelīna KokinaDVĢ - 10.amp
Sandija PuduleDaugavpils Valsts ?imnāzijadnf
Grēta GrundaDVĢdnf
 
 
 
S2 (6)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vera UkstiņaVP - 9.a37:160:00
 
Nadežda LatugaDVĢ - 8.amp
Diāna ŅiķiforovaDVĢ - 9.adisq
Paula ĶipureDVĢ - 9.adnf
Marta GurovaDVĢ - 9.adnf
Karīna MaļinovskaVP - 7.adnf
 
 
 
S3 (10)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Marta AžiganičaDVĢ - 7.a24:290:00
2Amanda ValaineDVĢ - 7.a24:30+0:01
 
Una VelikaVP - 6.amp
Lauma PoikāneVP - 6.amp
Eva OzolaVP - 7.bmp
Elga LazebnajaVP - 6.amp
Laura JonāneDVĢ - 7.amp
Alina VorobjovaDVĢ - 7.amp
Iveta ZīleVP - 8.amp
Julija PučinskaDVĢ - 7.adnf
 
 
 
S4 (7)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Laura AmosovaVP - 5.b31:380:00
2Viktorija KamenščikovaVP - 5.b32:11+0:33
3Ērika BārzdiņaVP - 5.a37:48+6:10
 
Evelīna PurmaleVP - 6.amp
Snežana SkudraVP - 6.amp
Diāna VišņevskaVP - 5.adnf
Inga TraškoVP-5.adnf
 
 
 
V1 (1)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Marcis PinupsDVĢmp
 
 
 
V2 (2)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Aleksandrs SamsonovičsDVĢ - 9.adisq
Dainis IvanovsDVĢ - 9.adisq
 
 
 
V3 (5)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Gatis JurķēnsVP - 6.amp
Alekss Artūrs FareņuksVP - 6.bmp
Armands AšķeļaņecsVP - 6.amp
Rainers SilovsVP - 6.amp
Kaspars SūrītisVP - 6.bdnf
 
 
 
V4 (8)1,0 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Patriks PozņaksVP - 5.a17:340:00
2Jānis DrelingsVP - 5.b30:28+12:54
3Arturs ŠukurovsVP - 5.b31:02+13:28
 
Raitis VilcānsVP - 5.amp
Ulvis Kristers SvelpeVP - 5.amp
Kaspars KozlovskisVP - 6.bmp
Sandis CimotišsVP - 5.amp
Edgars BužinskisVP - 5.amp