DAUGAVPILS SKOLU ORIENTĒŠANĀS KAUSA 1. POSMSce 2017.03.30. 21:02
Results - 2.distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
OPEN/bērni (15)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK12:120:00
2Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK24:16+12:04
3Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK24:19+12:07
4Sintija GeriņaStiga OK38:46+26:34
5Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK39:41+27:29
6Tatjana SimonenkoStiga OK39:42+27:30
 
Jānis VoronovsJaunsardzemp
Artjoms IvanovsStiga OKmp
Aleksejs VasiljevsStiga OKmp
Sofija BogdanovaStiga OKmp
Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OKmp
Petrovs SavelijsStiga OKmp
Arina GrigorjevaStiga OKmp
Nikita GlotovsStiga OKdnf
Artjoms SuvorovsJaunsardzednf
 
 
 
OPEN/jaunieši (39)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Imants MaļinaStiga OK8:390:00
2Ilja MikulovsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība10:49+2:10
3Pjotrs GolubevsJaunsardze11:50+3:11
4Angelina VavilovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība14:01+5:22
5Olegs SizovsStiga OK14:26+5:47
6Edgars ŠkaparsJaunsardze14:27+5:48
7Vladislavs RoščupkinsJaunsardze14:36+5:57
8Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK18:40+10:01
9Aleksejs JefremkinsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība24:39+16:00
10Linda StrodeJaunsardze27:33+18:54
11Madara StašāneJaunsardze28:17+19:38
12Anna GuščinaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība29:57+21:18
13Adrians LibiņšJaunsardze33:58+25:19
14Sabina GerasimovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība36:13+27:34
15Līvija KalinaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība36:21+27:42
16Ņikita ArefjevsJaunsardze36:43+28:04
17Kristīne MeirāneJaunsardze36:46+28:07
18Einārs ŠkaparsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība37:31+28:52
19Elvīra JahimovičaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība43:42+35:03
20Arta LazdāneDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība43:49+35:10
21Sofija IvanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība44:06+35:27
22Viktorija PopovičevaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība44:31+35:52
23Līga StašanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība46:38+37:59
24Veronika SamušaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība48:43+40:04
25Armands GaidelsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība49:34+40:55
26Jeļena StavcevaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība49:37+40:58
27Nataļja TumanovaJaunsardze51:03+42:24
28Valentīna FedorenkovaJaunsardze51:48+43:09
29Kristaps JumisJaunsardze1:03:30+54:51
30Mareks JahimovičsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienība1:05:15+56:36
 
Tatjana HazrjatovaStiga OKmp
Jevģēnijs KotukovsStiga OKmp
Aleksandrs PaškevičsJaunsardzemp
Kristīne MaliņaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībamp
Līvija FranskecičaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībamp
Anastasija IvanovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībadnf
Julija SokolovaDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībadnf
Jānis KļavinskisDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībadnf
Kristers MaļcānsDaugavpils jaunsargu vienībadnf
 
 
 
OPEN/pieaugušie (8)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK8:420:00
2Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK11:15+2:33
3Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK12:08+3:26
4Viktorija VengrevicaStiga OK14:09+5:27
5Stefānija ZaicevaStiga OK16:14+7:32
6Antons DrozdovsStiga OK17:03+8:21
7Mihails KonovalovStiga OK21:24+12:42
 
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKmp
 
 
 
S1 (9)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Evelīna KokinaDVĢ - 10.amp
Elīna KravčukaDVĢ - 10.amp
Laura KūliņaDVĢ - 10.amp
Sofija GolovinaVP - 9.amp
Grēta GrundaDVĢmp
Gabriēla OrlovaDaugavpils Valsts ģimnāzijadnf
Sandija PuduleDaugavpils Valsts ?imnāzijadnf
Laura Mellīna KaimiņaDVĢ - 10.adnf
Laura KampāneDVĢ - 10.adnf
 
 
 
S2 (8)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Karīna MaļinovskaVP - 7.amp
Agnese RomanovskaDVĢ - 8.amp
Juta HarčenkoDVĢ - 8.amp
Marta GurovaDVĢ - 9.amp
Liora KovriginaDVĢ - 9.amp
Elīza MatisāneVP - 8.amp
Daniela PimenovaVP - 7.adnf
Diāna ŅiķiforovaDVĢ - 9.adnf
 
 
 
S3 (10)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Una VelikaVP - 6.amp
Lauma PoikāneVP - 6.amp
Alina VorobjovaDVĢ - 7.amp
Laura JonāneDVĢ - 7.amp
Eva OzolaVP - 7.bmp
Marta AžiganičaDVĢ - 7.amp
Amanda ValaineDVĢ - 7.amp
Elga LazebnajaVP - 6.amp
Agnese VjatereVP - 7.bmp
Julija PučinskaDVĢ - 7.adnf
 
 
 
S4 (9)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Snežana SkudraVP - 6.amp
Inga TraškoVP-5.amp
Laura AmosovaVP - 5.bmp
Viktorija KamenščikovaVP - 5.bmp
Violeta KrasovskaVP - 5.amp
Luīze DonikaVP - 5.amp
Diāna VišņevskaVP - 5.adnf
Enija IvanovaVP - 5.bdnf
Evelīna PurmaleVP - 6.adnf
 
 
 
V1 (1)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Marcis PinupsDVĢmp
 
 
 
V2 (5)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Iļja PoļiščuksDVĢ - 9.amp
Edgars GisičsVP - 8.amp
Dilans VanagsVP - 8.amp
Dainis IvanovsDVĢ - 9.adnf
Aleksandrs SamsonovičsDVĢ - 9.adnf
 
 
 
V3 (7)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Gatis JurķēnsVP - 6.amp
Mareks KalniņšDVĢ - 8.amp
Janis RuluksDVĢmp
Kaspars SūrītisVP - 6.bmp
Rainers SilovsVP - 6.amp
Armands AšķeļaņecsVP - 6.adnf
Alekss Artūrs FareņuksVP - 6.bdnf
 
 
 
V4 (9)1,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Raitis VilcānsVP - 5.amp
Patriks PozņaksVP - 5.amp
Arturs ŠukurovsVP - 5.bmp
Jānis DrelingsVP - 5.bmp
Ulvis Kristers SvelpeVP - 5.amp
Lūkass Sandijs FareņuksVP - 5.bmp
Kaspars KozlovskisVP - 6.bdnf
Artūrs SaulevičsVP - 5.adnf
Emīls MežalsVP - 5.bdnf