1-Posms

2018.04.05.
[1-1] [2-1] [3] [4] [5] [OPEN]

1-1 Course (1): 14 KP 1970 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     4 Eduards Novicenko         OK Stiga   00:25:13
 2.    73 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga   00:25:34 +00:21
 3.   221 Tomas Kokanka             OK Stiga   00:26:31 +01:18
 4.   100 Mihails Smilgins          OK Stiga   00:27:58 +02:45
 5.    72 Olegs Gauks               OK Stiga   00:30:09 +04:56
 6.    69 Aleksandrs Rogozins       OK Stiga   00:30:17 +05:04
 7.   149 Maksims Petrovs           OK Stiga   00:32:10 +06:57
 8.   233 Danils Lukjanovs          OK Stiga   00:35:51 +10:38
 9.    32 Sergejs Melihovs          OK Stiga   00:39:07 +13:54
10.     8 Stefanija Zajceva         OK Stiga   00:41:44 +16:31
      111 Dmitrijs Andrejevs        OK Stiga   DQ      
       31 Valerijs Baranovskijs     OK Stiga   DQ      
       89 Vitalijs Glods            OK Stiga   DQ      
      777 Valerijs Kazans           OK Stiga   DQ      
2-1 Course (3): 9 KP 1710 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    60 Vjaceslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:28:47
 2.     3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga   00:31:55 +03:08
 3.    75 Oskars Silovs             OK Stiga   00:40:26 +11:39
 4.   300 Juris Jevdakimovs         OK Stiga   00:41:19 +12:32
        7 Viktors Borisovs          OK Stiga   DQ      
3 Course (5): 17 KP 2280 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    34 Imants Malina             OK Stiga   00:18:56
 2.    18 Lubova Pavlukova          OK Stiga   00:19:41 +00:45
 3.   101 Denis Bazarovs            OK Stiga   00:19:55 +00:59
 4.    65 Maksins Latkovskis        OK Stiga   00:20:44 +01:48
 5.    22 Bogdans Bogdanovs         OK Stiga   00:21:31 +02:35
 6.    61 Sergejs Sokolovs          OK Stiga   00:21:41 +02:45
 7.    30 Anatolijs Hohlovs         OK Stiga   00:21:50 +02:54
 8.    19 Tamara Jefremova          Jaunsardze 00:21:59 +03:03
 9.   113 Irma Zukauskaite          OK Šiurpys 00:25:09 +06:13
10.    54 Pavels Rogozins           Jaunsardze 00:25:48 +06:52
11.     1 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga   00:27:42 +08:46
12.    46 Aleksejs Balinskis        OK Stiga   00:28:26 +09:30
13.    62 Irena Tumanovska          OK Stiga   00:29:16 +10:20
13.    53 Anzelika Fjodorova        OK Stiga   00:29:16 +10:20
15.    15 Anna Guscina              Jaunsardze 00:29:25 +10:29
16.    17 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:29:45 +10:49
17.    50 Savelijs Petrovs          OK Stiga   00:30:04 +11:08
18.    21 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:30:18 +11:22
19.     9 Maksims Stepanovs         OK Stiga   00:31:06 +12:10
20.    83 Viktorija Kozlovska       OK Stiga   00:34:11 +15:15
21.    79 Santa Upite               OK Stiga   00:34:18 +15:22
22.    77 Rainers Timsans           OK Stiga   00:36:10 +17:14
23.   170 Jekaterina Romanova       OK Stiga   00:39:13 +20:17
        5 Valentina Petrova         OK Stiga   DQ      
4 Course (6): 14 KP 2050 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    11 Ilja Zilis                OK Stiga   00:14:24
 2.    38 Solvita Malina            OK Stiga   00:17:30 +03:06
 3.    58 Sergejs Metrohins         Jaunsardze 00:18:15 +03:51
 4.   117 Marija Deiko              Jaunsardze 00:19:28 +05:04
 5.   125 Nadezda Fedotova          OK Stiga   00:20:20 +05:56
 6.    93 Anastasija Petrova        OK Stiga   00:21:41 +07:17
 7.    49 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga   00:30:29 +16:05
 8.    29 Sandra Semjonova          OK Stiga   00:34:51 +20:27
 9.    33 Alisa Larionova           OK Stiga   00:36:09 +21:45
10.    81 Kristers Silins           OK Stiga   00:39:23 +24:59
11.    45 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga   00:49:57 +35:33
12.    13 Nikita Birjukovs          OK Stiga   00:57:50 +43:26
      105 Andris Fomins             Jaunsardze DQ      
       12 Filips Mikulovs           OK Stiga   DQ      
       85 Andrejs Lavreckis         OK Stiga   DQ      
       42 Olita Suveizda            OK Stiga   DQ      
       97 Sandra Gribina            Jaunsardze DQ      
      298 Ieva Deiko                Jaunsardze DQ      
5 Course (7): 10 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    16 Antons Sivacovs           OK Stiga   00:14:49
 2.    71 Artjoms Saulevics         OK Stiga   00:15:17 +00:28
 3.   115 Gleb Zilis                OK Stiga   00:16:30 +01:41
 4.    26 Maksims Filipovs          OK Stiga   00:17:33 +02:44
 5.   113 Sofija Ivanova            Jaunsardze 00:19:43 +04:54
 6.    37 Veronika Ivanova          OK Stiga   00:20:31 +05:42
 7.    41 Marija Grigorjeva         OK Stiga   00:20:59 +06:10
 7.   294 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:20:59 +06:10
 9.     6 Maksinms Sinica           OK Stiga   00:21:00 +06:11
10.    14 Dmitrijs Melesko          OK Stiga   00:21:11 +06:22
11.    10 Ilja Silickijs            OK Stiga   00:31:07 +16:18
12.    57 Maksims Rogozins          OK Stiga   00:31:16 +16:27
13.   301 Sintija Gerina            OK Stiga   00:31:17 +16:28
14.    25 Konstantins Semjonovs     OK Stiga   00:31:52 +17:03
      133 Vladislavs Orlovskijs     OK Stiga   DQ      
      137 Maksims Alehno            OK Stiga   DQ      
      302 Timurs Popkovs            OK Stiga   DQ      
      129 Daniils Lahs              OK Stiga   DQ      
OPEN ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   309 Larisa Londzane           OK Stiga   00:45:00 18p
 2.   306 Nadezda Nagornaja         OK Stiga   00:45:21 18p
 3.   303 Larisa Silova             OK Stiga   00:45:25 18p
 4.   305 Galina Lesina             OK Stiga   00:45:29 18p
 5.   307 Vineta Timsane            OK Stiga   00:45:32 18p
      308 Irina Kolesnika           OK Stiga   DQ       18p
      310 Inese Andina              OK Stiga   DQ       18p
 8.   304 Tamara Ivanova            OK Stiga   00:31:14 13p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.04.07. 13:05:13 NGO PRO.ini