Baltic Masters and Open Championshipssv 2018.05.27. 14:28
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (24)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1324Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT34:12126:3911:00:510:00
2318Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT34:46227:4741:02:33+1:42
3321Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:57431:1551:08:12+7:21
4322Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT42:35627:4631:10:21+9:30
5302Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT35:42336:4081:12:22+11:31
6306Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCLAT45:42727:0521:12:47+11:56
7305Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCLAT39:55532:5471:12:49+11:58
8323Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT50:31831:4061:22:11+21:20
9304Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:01:171538:51101:40:08+39:17
10313Uladzislava BildziukevichTeam BelarusBLR52:281048:22121:40:50+39:59
11320Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT55:361153:38131:49:14+48:23
12317Polina KarelinaVariantBLR51:2591:03:26161:54:51+54:00
13310Anastasija AndrejevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:14:261842:07111:56:33+55:42
14309Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT56:33121:01:03141:57:36+56:45
15315Valeryia TomanovaTeam BelarusBLR57:03131:01:37151:58:40+57:49
16307Polina NevedomskaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:28:461937:1292:05:58+1:05:07
17303Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:12:04171:03:32172:15:36+1:14:45
18312Alisa LarionovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:34:56201:07:59182:42:55+1:42:04
 
314Aliaksandra ValasevichTeam BelarusBLRmp1:29:2319
319Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT59:2814mp
316Vaiva VeldeOK ĄžuolasLTU1:05:0816
325Vacantdns
311Arina GrigorjevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLATdns
308Veronika IvanovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1336Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:55239:2241:24:170:00
2328Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT45:02339:2651:24:28+0:11
3334Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT52:21634:0111:26:22+2:05
4335Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT52:03538:1031:30:13+5:56
5333Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:55151:05101:32:00+7:43
6329Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT48:52449:5191:38:43+14:26
7337Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:05:09841:2761:46:36+22:19
8331Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:09:04937:3321:46:37+22:20
9330Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:01:03749:0681:50:09+25:52
10327Nadežda FedotovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:20:471144:0072:04:47+40:30
11332Polina AlekseyonokTeam BelarusBLR1:19:50101:36:44112:56:34+1:32:17
12326Anastasija PetrovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:51:34121:57:46123:49:20+2:25:03
 
338Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W16 (8)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1345Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT53:27136:4921:30:160:00
2339Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT58:32332:3411:31:06+0:50
3342Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:01:40443:2241:45:02+14:46
4343Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT1:04:42541:4131:46:23+16:07
5346Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:06:59645:1151:52:10+21:54
6344Stefaniya ZhukouskayaStandart MinskBLR1:41:14745:2562:26:39+56:23
 
340Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT58:292mp
341Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
347Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKLATmp1:09:081
348Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W20 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1349Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:20:57158:4012:19:370:00
 
350Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W21 (5)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1351Maria KrylovaOMEGA MOSCOWRUS1:39:04146:2342:25:270:00
 
354Delphine PoirotLillomarka OLFRA43:401
352Kristina YakubkinaTeam BelarusBLR43:552
353Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSWE45:173
355Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1363Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT1:11:59145:0211:57:010:00
2362Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT1:34:03447:1322:21:16+24:15
3365Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:28:54255:4132:24:35+27:34
4357Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:38:1851:04:0342:42:21+45:20
5361Olga YatskevichPeleng-VimpelBLR1:42:2661:07:5252:50:18+53:17
6359Ekaterina BerdovaTeam BelarusBLR1:29:4231:29:3062:59:12+1:02:11
 
358Anastasiya KeuraTeam BelarusBLRdnf
360Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:42:457
366Vacantdnsdns
364Svetlana SimakovaTeam BelarusBLRdns
 
 
 
W21B (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1371Irina AdomaitieneOK KlajūnasLTU46:22128:1511:14:370:00
2367Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:34239:3451:33:08+18:31
3372Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT54:32338:4941:33:21+18:44
4370Sandra Buša-KleusenaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:11:39535:2231:47:01+32:24
5369Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:14:18634:3621:48:54+34:17
6368Agne MurenieneOK JavonisLTU1:05:37445:0761:50:44+36:07
 
373Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W35 (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1380Reda VeldeOK ĄžuolasLTU1:03:36140:2311:43:590:00
2377Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT1:12:20341:4421:54:04+10:05
3374Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:10:54245:5741:56:51+12:52
4383Inga SiegertOK VõruEST1:19:18448:2152:07:39+23:40
5378Agnė PaspirgėlytėDainava OKLTU1:24:56543:5132:08:47+24:48
6375Rasa IvanauskaitėOK ĄžuolasLTU1:26:28649:4362:16:11+32:12
7382Rasa KumpyteOK LėvuoLTU1:34:1571:00:1282:34:27+50:28
8381Agne GrigaliunaiteOK LėvuoLTU1:46:11957:4572:43:56+59:57
9376Tanya MalyshkaTeam BelarusBLR1:41:1881:06:31102:47:49+1:03:50
10379Anastasiya RogovskayaPraleskaBLR2:30:19101:05:5793:36:16+1:52:17
 
384Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W40 (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1387Aistė TraubienėFortuna OKLTU57:22130:1011:27:320:00
2394Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:02:01332:1921:34:20+6:48
3390Aleksandra KondratevaKamvolBLR1:00:54234:0431:34:58+7:26
4395Inga ŽvinytėOK KlajūnasLTU1:15:41444:5562:00:36+33:04
5388Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT1:27:00538:1952:05:19+37:47
6393Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT1:39:52836:0942:16:01+48:29
7391Olga BazelienėOK FortūnaLTU1:29:23650:1792:19:40+52:08
8386Katsiaryna KrauchankaTeam BelarusBLR1:51:2391:01:15112:52:38+1:25:06
9392Audra BogužinskienėMedeina OKLTU1:55:561058:11102:54:07+1:26:35
10385Volha BandarenkaTeam BelarusBLR2:46:261147:4383:34:09+2:06:37
 
389Jolanta ŠulčienėPerkūnas OKLTU1:33:127
396Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT47:177
397Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W45 (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1404Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT1:03:17140:0151:43:180:00
2407Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT1:11:40531:5111:43:31+0:13
3400Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:07:13236:3331:43:46+0:28
4398Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT1:11:13433:2221:44:35+1:17
5406Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT1:18:41739:0641:57:47+14:29
6405Maira ZērneSaldus OKLAT1:10:52349:4272:00:34+17:16
7401Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:18:10654:3582:12:45+29:27
8399Maria YashchenkoOMEGA MOSCOWRUS1:28:08949:2962:17:37+34:19
9403Migle LevickieneOK LėvuoLTU2:24:32101:11:0393:35:35+1:52:17
 
402Hanna MironavaTeam BelarusBLR1:26:028
408Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W50 (9)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1413Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT54:26143:0541:37:310:00
2410Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT1:01:10240:4531:41:55+4:24
3414Daina LivdāneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:17:45452:1862:10:03+32:32
4415Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:23:3451:05:0072:28:34+51:03
 
411Marika JaadmaaOK VõruESTmp38:381
412Kaie KonsapOK VõruESTmp44:115
409Elena GroshevaS-PetersburgRUS1:11:373mp
416Irina MisiūnienėMedeina OKLTU39:572
417Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W55 (27)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1436Violeta KutkienėMedeina OKLTU57:59237:1031:35:090:00
2421Airi AlnekOK VõruEST59:36336:4221:36:18+1:09
3425Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT57:41151:34121:49:15+14:06
4441Natallia DenisovaKSOBel1:12:38541:3841:54:16+19:07
5443Marika KirsspuuTAOKEST1:18:15836:2411:54:39+19:30
6431Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:05:48449:0391:54:51+19:42
7433Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT1:14:02648:3772:02:39+27:30
8432Alena BrokPeleng-VimpelBLR1:18:38951:11112:09:49+34:40
9426Mudīte ZvaigzneA2LAT1:23:391049:27102:13:06+37:57
10434Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT1:29:051346:0262:15:07+39:58
11423Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:27:331253:51142:21:24+46:15
12418Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT1:42:541845:4452:28:38+53:29
13422Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:33:371555:35162:29:12+54:03
14429Tiina OrasOK IlvesEST1:39:541752:55132:32:49+57:40
15428Andra JansoneInd.LAT1:17:5271:16:06232:33:58+58:49
16440Ülle RaudseppOkasEST1:39:201655:33152:34:53+59:44
17430Alena LebiadzevaBSUBLR1:45:512057:50182:43:41+1:08:32
18419Alena VaitsekhovichStandart MinskBLR1:48:242157:40172:46:04+1:10:55
19437Volha HarbachykPeleng-VimpelBLR1:27:00111:19:18242:46:18+1:11:09
20435Svetlana ZuevaNavicom_GarminRUS1:45:32191:01:20192:46:52+1:11:43
21444Pille IllakOtepää SKEST1:52:50221:10:22223:03:12+1:28:03
22420Svetlana YakubovichStandart MinskBLR2:39:53231:04:11203:44:04+2:08:55
23439Tiina RilloOtepää SKEST2:49:49241:07:38213:57:27+2:22:18
 
438Riina LaevAuseklis IKLATdnf48:528
442Ina GipienėMedeina OKLTU1:33:1514
446Iveta HolcmaneInd.LATmp
445Janina JonauskieneDevyni OSKLTU1:36:1325
 
 
 
W60 (17)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1460Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT45:23127:0911:12:320:00
2447Velga BušaMona OKLAT47:31331:3931:19:10+6:38
3458Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU47:26235:3851:23:04+10:32
4452Viktoria FershalovaS-PetersburgRUS53:14431:0721:24:21+11:49
5451Saima VärtonOK Põlva KobrasEST1:01:21635:4861:37:09+24:37
6462Tiina TalisooHarju KEK RSKEST1:05:04736:0571:41:09+28:37
7461Māra PutniņaMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:05:09837:5781:43:06+30:34
8453Sviatlana AtamanovichTeam BelarusBLR1:01:01547:35131:48:36+36:04
9449Larisa AvramenkoStandart MinskBLR1:05:40943:31121:49:11+36:39
10448Tatsiana NikitsinaTeam BelarusBLR1:20:231134:0741:54:30+41:58
11459Ülle KadakLeholaEST1:17:151048:10142:05:25+52:53
12455Roma BaleišienėOK LabirintasLTU1:29:101340:3992:09:49+57:17
13454Liudmila YanshanaTeam BelarusBLR1:29:551542:12102:12:07+59:35
14456Irina BauloPeleng-VimpelBLR1:29:111443:18112:12:29+59:57
15450Irina KonanStandart MinskBLR1:20:401252:39152:13:19+1:00:47
16457Dzintra LejaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT2:04:11161:10:43163:14:54+2:02:22
 
463Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W65 (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1465Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT56:34138:0031:34:340:00
2468Eglė KrasuckienėOK LabirintasLTU1:00:04237:1621:37:20+2:46
3466Jūratė UlevičienėOK LabirintasLTU1:04:47335:5711:40:44+6:10
4472Tatiana RogovskaiaPraleskaBLR1:04:54438:2841:43:22+8:48
5467Tiiu KaasikOK IlvesEST1:12:15538:2951:50:44+16:10
6464Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:20:04752:4162:12:45+38:11
7469Riina KivikasOK IlvesEST1:18:00657:1382:15:13+40:39
8471Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLTU1:23:26854:2672:17:52+43:18
 
470Alina KazantsevaNovmeridianRUS2:17:369mp
473Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W70 (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1478Ona SkaisgirytėOK LabirintasLTU39:26138:0321:17:290:00
2475Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:34239:1031:23:44+6:15
3477Lidia MakarevichTeam BelarusBLR49:12542:0151:31:13+13:44
4479Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTSLAT47:37351:2161:38:58+21:29
5480Skaidra BumelienėOK LabirintasLTU1:06:48637:4311:44:31+27:02
6481Maija JansoneSeniorsLAT1:18:1671:03:1572:21:31+1:04:02
7474Tatsiana KandratsyevaTeam BelarusBLR1:47:0881:22:5083:09:58+1:52:29
 
482Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLATmp40:074
476Tatiana SvistunS-PetersburgRUS48:304mp
483Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1486Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT48:46141:5421:30:400:00
2487Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:09:58236:3711:46:35+15:55
3484Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:18:25356:0032:14:25+43:45
 
485Maimu TornbergKooperaatorEST1:28:374mp
488Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
W80 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1489Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT48:19146:4311:35:020:00
 
490Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M12 (28)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1514Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT27:58119:19147:170:00
2500Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IKLAT33:34420:24253:58+6:41
3511Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT30:54324:25355:19+8:02
4503Francis VimbaAuseklis IKLAT30:03231:41121:01:44+14:27
5507Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT36:26527:2171:03:47+16:30
6491Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT37:26627:1061:04:36+17:19
7494Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT42:09829:59101:12:08+24:51
8497Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT48:341126:0451:14:38+27:21
9515Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC JaunibaLAT44:58931:52131:16:50+29:33
10516Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT47:401029:1891:16:58+29:41
11509Mykolas AdomaitisOK KlajūnasLTU50:161330:37111:20:53+33:36
12512Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:281525:2741:21:55+34:38
13517Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:531236:01161:24:54+37:37
14504Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SCLAT57:031632:23141:29:26+42:09
15493Aleksejs BalinskijsBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT55:111443:27171:38:38+51:21
16513Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:06:121735:24151:41:36+54:19
17496Gustavs NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:26:39201:06:34202:33:13+1:45:56
18502Savelijs PetrovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:42:502158:13192:41:03+1:53:46
19508Tsimur MelnikOrionBLR1:20:05191:46:50223:06:55+2:19:38
 
510Igor MikhalkinEridanBLRdnf1:35:0521
505Aliaksei DamanskiTeam BelarusBLR41:207mp
492Audun PaloOK VõruEST28:388
501Nikita VavilovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga okLAT1:07:4018
518Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT47:4018
498Markus JuhkamOK Põlva KobrasESTdns
506Mikita SarahavetsTeam BelarusBLRdns
499Karl-Mattias JuhkamOK Põlva KobrasESTdns
519Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M14 (16)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1522Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT45:13134:4831:20:010:00
2533Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT57:52629:1411:27:06+7:05
3528Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT51:08339:3971:30:47+10:46
4527Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:43241:38101:31:21+11:20
5524Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT56:28540:2381:36:51+16:50
6520Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT55:05442:11111:37:16+17:15
7530Edvardas BazelisRASKK SKLTU1:10:10840:4291:50:52+30:51
 
521Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLATmp37:256
532Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLATmp33:182
526Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp37:065
531Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATmp34:574
534Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:03:087mp
525Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skolaLATdns
535Vacantdnsdns
529Jēkabs PodnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATdns
523Nansen PaloOK VõruESTdns
 
 
 
M16 (8)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1536Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT1:00:20140:0821:40:280:00
2542Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:15:07336:4111:51:48+11:20
3537Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:10:55241:0331:51:58+11:30
4540Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSPLAT1:27:52449:5042:17:42+37:14
5541Kasparas VaitiekusMedeina OKLTU2:28:3951:14:5163:43:30+2:03:02
 
539Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SCLATdnf58:305
538Deniss BazarovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLATdnf
544Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M18 (5)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
548Artsiom MelnikOrionBLRmp1:43:381
545Aliaksandr ReshetauTeam BelarusBLR1:55:031
546Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciemsLATdnf
547Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLATdns
550Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M20 (4)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1552Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:45130:1611:35:010:00
2551Andres RõõmOK IlvesEST1:21:04239:3932:00:43+25:42
3553Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:24:42339:2022:04:02+29:01
 
554Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M21 (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1561Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:23:51137:5412:01:450:00
2563Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:31:56245:2232:17:18+15:33
3564Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLTU1:34:04352:0062:26:04+24:19
4557Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:47:52452:5172:40:43+38:58
5558Jānis RukšānsKāpa OKLAT1:53:03555:2382:48:26+46:41
6559Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT2:14:3361:04:34103:19:07+1:17:22
7556Aliaksandr YafimauTeam BelarusBLR2:17:2971:08:10113:25:39+1:23:54
 
562Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBLR47:054
566Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGBR47:145
565Alan CherryNydalens SkiklubGBR38:142
560Sergey RogalevichTeam BelarusBLR58:519
555Konstantin MedvedevTeam BelarusBLRdns
567Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M21A (9)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1570Māris JansonsOzonsLAT1:18:26140:2511:58:510:00
2575Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT1:20:42243:3122:04:13+5:22
3572Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:38:18453:4442:32:02+33:11
4573Karolis LimantasOK SakasLTU1:38:01356:4752:34:48+35:57
5569Aurimas MurenasOK JavonisLTU1:54:41545:3032:40:11+41:20
6571Artsem HalcheniaTeam BelarusBLR2:08:0261:09:1563:17:17+1:18:26
7574Yauheni YarotskiTeam BelarusBLR2:29:5571:16:4773:46:42+1:47:51
 
796Eduard NovičenkoStiga OKLATdnf
568Vyacheslav IvantsovTeam BelarusBLRdns
 
 
 
M21B (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1579Krišjānis MežulisInd.LAT1:02:28136:1711:38:450:00
2580Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:24241:3821:48:02+9:17
3578Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT1:16:5831:05:2252:22:20+43:35
4577Ģirts GoškoInd.LAT1:49:36649:2132:38:57+1:00:12
5576Andris ŠnirsDainava OKLTU1:31:5341:07:4862:39:41+1:00:56
 
582Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLATdns1:04:184
581Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT1:35:435
 
 
 
M35 (15)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1590Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT1:09:14135:5211:45:060:00
2595Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusOK FortūnaLTU1:13:43241:4131:55:24+10:18
3585Ivan AfanasevTeam BelarusBLR1:23:06539:5922:03:05+17:59
4596Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:18:54345:4062:04:34+19:28
5594Piotr KukhtoBaklanBLR1:24:47645:1742:10:04+24:58
6587Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OKLAT1:22:52449:4072:12:32+27:26
7584Andrei MarchankaTeam BelarusBLR1:42:53752:4892:35:41+50:35
8586Uldis ŽimantsOzonsLAT1:56:061052:1282:48:18+1:03:12
9589Atis KrūmiņšOzonsLAT2:03:371145:3852:49:15+1:04:09
10593Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:51:2891:02:47122:54:15+1:09:09
11592Alex RogovskyPraleskaBLR2:23:57121:02:16113:26:13+1:41:07
12591Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR2:35:57131:16:37133:52:34+2:07:28
 
583Timo PaloOK VõruEST1:49:458mp
597Raimondas Pasternackis1:00:4910
588Giedrius PetrauskasOSK TakasLTUdns
 
 
 
M40 (28)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1622Mantas RimkusOK ĄžuolasLTU1:02:47131:4511:34:320:00
2602Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:06:58336:3831:43:36+9:04
3624Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK LėvuoLTU1:10:23633:2721:43:50+9:18
4612Viacheslav ZhuravlevNemiga-NordBLR1:06:08239:2161:45:29+10:57
5621Tadas KazlauskasOK FortūnaLTU1:13:23936:4641:50:09+15:37
6615Paulius MarkovasOK PerkūnasLTU1:09:01441:15131:50:16+15:44
7601Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT1:10:38739:58101:50:36+16:04
8603Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:11:18842:05141:53:23+18:51
9604Algirdas KaupinisOK DainavaLTU1:09:57546:40181:56:37+22:05
10620Rimvydas ArlauskasOK ŠilasLTU1:19:101139:2871:58:38+24:06
11598Aleksandr AlekseyonokTeam BelarusBLR1:23:411539:0452:02:45+28:13
12618Laimonas ČaplikasOK TakasLTU1:22:451241:10122:03:55+29:23
13613Tomas BogužinskasMedeina OKLTU1:23:341441:01112:04:35+30:03
14611Evaldas JadenkusOK ĄžuolasLTU1:23:171342:15152:05:32+31:00
15609Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:24:091642:58162:07:07+32:35
16608Andrei RabtsauTeam BelarusBLR1:26:071848:38192:14:45+40:13
17610Pavel KholadTeam BelarusBLR1:36:042039:4892:15:52+41:20
18607Ernests KoledaInd.LAT1:25:351753:42212:19:17+44:45
19614Antanas RadziusOK LėvuoLTU1:41:582243:59172:25:57+51:25
20619Robertas AdomaitisOK KlajūnasLTU1:47:242352:49202:40:13+1:05:41
21623Siarhei MelnikOrionBLR1:52:482555:10222:47:58+1:13:26
22616Darius PeciuraOK PerkūnasLTU1:38:04211:13:15242:51:19+1:16:47
23599Dzmitry KrauchankaTeam BelarusBLR1:53:012659:30232:52:31+1:17:59
 
606Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OKLTU1:27:1019mp
600Gints TrēziņšBurkānciemsLAT1:16:0110mp
605Gatis DzērveKāpa OKLATmp39:418
617Gediminas LatvysOK PerkūnasLTU1:51:2224dnf
625Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M45 (28)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1650Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:00:24129:4411:30:080:00
2642Rolandas BačkysIgtisaLTU1:01:23231:3121:32:54+2:46
3638Rolandas GrikšasOSK TakasLTU1:05:38332:5931:38:37+8:29
4649Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:07:35433:1141:40:46+10:38
5652Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT1:07:51536:3371:44:24+14:16
6648Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:08:08637:08101:45:16+15:08
7629Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLAT1:10:25737:0191:47:26+17:18
8635Artis LočmelisBurkānciemsLAT1:12:42936:4281:49:24+19:16
9645Tadas KvedaraviciusOK SakasLTU1:12:14837:29121:49:43+19:35
10636Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:17:341237:56131:55:30+25:22
11637Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT1:21:281535:4861:57:16+27:08
12630Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:16:381143:04171:59:42+29:34
13639Valery TereshenkovOSMOLRUS1:22:181638:41142:00:59+30:51
14626Audrius SmilgiusĄžuolas OKLTU1:20:331441:59162:02:32+32:24
15643Valentas TotorisOK PerkūnasLTU1:25:321837:17112:02:49+32:41
16631Sergey YashchenkoOMEGA MOSCOWRUS1:19:421343:19182:03:01+32:53
17646Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:15:371047:53212:03:30+33:22
18651Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:23:321741:52152:05:24+35:16
19640Nerijus MisikasOK SakasLTU1:30:561947:03202:17:59+47:51
20647Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT1:33:272244:42192:18:09+48:01
21627Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:32:362147:59222:20:35+50:27
22644Artūras VaitiekusMedeina OKLTU1:31:182058:11262:29:29+59:21
23632Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT1:41:352450:27232:32:02+1:01:54
24633Māris BalčūnsInd.LAT1:40:042357:59252:38:03+1:07:55
25628Vasili KamisarenkaTeam BelarusBLR2:21:542656:46243:18:40+1:48:32
26634Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzemeLAT2:03:51251:25:26273:29:17+1:59:09
 
641Dmitrii SychevbryanskRUSmp34:485
653Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M50 (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1661Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT58:10142:0541:40:150:00
2655Jānis VirbulisTaka TOKLAT1:03:57239:5631:43:53+3:38
3654Uģis OzolsInd.LAT1:10:26438:3121:48:57+8:42
4657Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:13:10638:1311:51:23+11:08
5658Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT1:07:33343:5151:51:24+11:09
6656Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:12:22547:4362:00:05+19:50
7659Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT1:35:45749:3072:25:15+45:00
8662Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:46:58852:0882:39:06+58:51
 
660Vilis LivdānsAlnis OK-JNSCLATmp1:17:189
663Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M55 (26)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1670Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSKLTU54:58135:3921:30:370:00
2682Eugenijus MikšysOK ĄžuolasLTU1:01:10434:4811:35:58+5:21
3680Alexey ZuevNavicom_GarminRUS1:01:24536:1131:37:35+6:58
4681Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU1:05:04837:0761:42:11+11:34
5669Igor ZvontsovULTRABLR1:03:16641:47121:45:03+14:26
6687Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:04:33740:3291:45:05+14:28
7685Valery DenisovKSOBel1:08:40939:3681:48:16+17:39
8686Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:13:181136:5851:50:16+19:39
9678Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSKLTU1:13:341236:5441:50:28+19:51
10676Jurgis ValiūnasOK SaulėLTU1:15:051439:1671:54:21+23:44
11684Pranas BruzgaOK TakasLTU1:12:491045:10131:57:59+27:22
12671Andrei IvanovS-PetersburgRUS1:16:071546:38152:02:45+32:08
13673Sergei IudovPskovRusRUS1:14:131350:40172:04:53+34:16
14665Vladimir ShanginOSMOLRUS1:21:351646:06142:07:41+37:04
15674Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT1:23:401747:57162:11:37+41:00
16672Raimondas KondrotasFortuna OKLTU1:44:272140:50112:25:17+54:40
17679Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:36:171952:57182:29:14+58:37
18667Edgars AndžaKāpa OKLAT1:34:46181:02:00202:36:46+1:06:09
19664Mikhail IzgorodinOSMOLRUS1:37:13201:04:29222:41:42+1:11:05
20666Mikhail GorchakovOSMOLRUS1:49:342359:19192:48:53+1:18:16
21688Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:50:12241:04:17212:54:29+1:23:52
22675Vyacheslav NorkinSebezRUS1:47:39221:10:14232:57:53+1:27:16
 
677Ģirts MamisMona OKLATdns40:3610
683Vytautas GipasMedeina OKLTU59:463
668Algimantas RudisOK SaulėLTU57:552
689Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M60 (28)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1695Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT53:59229:4511:23:440:00
2692Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT53:38131:5951:25:37+1:53
3697Edmunds ZvaigzneA2LAT54:36331:1321:25:49+2:05
4716Kestutis AbramikasOK SaulėLTU55:06532:1461:27:20+3:36
5705Ivanas ZiaziuliaOK SaulėLTU57:53631:1321:29:06+5:22
6717Marius PtasekasInd LTULTU54:44435:45121:30:29+6:45
7704Harijs LācarsSILVALAT57:55732:4671:30:41+6:57
8699Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OKLAT1:02:401031:3941:34:19+10:35
9714Saulius KireilisOK TakasLTU1:01:25835:27111:36:52+13:08
10698Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:01:55935:20101:37:15+13:31
11702Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:04:521234:1581:39:07+15:23
12709Henadzi TrydzenskiPeleng-VimpelBLR1:07:101338:08141:45:18+21:34
13712Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:14:311635:1991:49:50+26:06
14694Jurgis KarnaviciusOK SaulėLTU1:04:381145:17191:49:55+26:11
15696Uldis PekussMona OKLAT1:15:101738:13151:53:23+29:39
16711Gediminas BajoriunasOK SaulėLTU1:14:021540:39171:54:41+30:57
17700Siarhei VasneuskiTeam BelarusBLR1:23:051939:15162:02:20+38:36
18707Kęstutis BaleišisOK LabirintasLTU1:08:431453:51232:02:34+38:50
19713Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OKLAT1:26:272144:19182:10:46+47:02
20690Ivars PucensMona OKLAT1:37:062537:35132:14:41+50:57
21710Raimondas PaknysOK LabirintasLTU1:29:122348:30212:17:42+53:58
22706Rimantas KrasuckisOK LabirintasLTU1:34:072446:51202:20:58+57:14
23691Uladzimir ZhukouskiStandart MinskBLR1:28:352253:37222:22:12+58:28
24715Jüri MerirandOtepää SKEST1:23:05191:16:49252:39:54+1:16:10
25693Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:51:50261:03:34242:55:24+1:31:40
 
708Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKLAT1:17:4018mp
703Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLATdns
701Algirdas ŠalkauskasOK OriensLTUdns
 
 
 
M65 (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1726Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:14138:3161:30:450:00
2734Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT56:40436:2031:33:00+2:15
3718Anatoli LabanouskiTeam BelarusBLR53:57241:17101:35:14+4:29
4721Juozas LukaševičiusRudamina OKLTU1:00:37835:3411:36:11+5:26
5722Henrikas UlevičiusOK LabirintasLTU1:00:37835:3921:36:16+5:31
6725Arvo KivikasOK IlvesEST56:40441:1181:37:51+7:06
7720Piotr MironouTeam BelarusBLR59:18738:4071:37:58+7:13
8730Koit PaasmaLeholaEST55:59343:27121:39:26+8:41
9728Bernardas EimaitisOK LabirintasLTU1:01:481041:1291:43:00+12:15
10732Kostas DudaRudamina OKLTU1:04:401245:10141:49:50+19:05
11719Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:03:571146:09151:50:06+19:21
12723Ričardas ZlatkusDevyni OSKLTU1:06:011344:53131:50:54+20:09
13727Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:21:181737:1951:58:37+27:52
14733Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT58:0961:00:46191:58:55+28:10
15729Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT1:17:581651:07162:09:05+38:20
16736Vladimir BoulbenovOK TraktorBLR1:17:081555:15172:12:23+41:38
17735Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:36:331959:58182:36:31+1:05:46
 
737Jüri RokkoSK RT 1240EST1:26:1118mp
731Alexander OrlovNovmeridianRUSmp41:2011
724Valērijs PahomovsMODULS engineeringLATmp36:234
738Sergejs GurinovičsInd.LAT1:16:0414
 
 
 
M70 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1743Vidimantas BumelisOK LabirintasLTU45:59232:4511:18:440:00
2739Rimantas CicėnasOK LabirintasLTU41:07141:3941:22:46+4:02
3741Rimvydas KutkaMedeina OKLTU52:21435:0021:27:21+8:37
4742Ivan KazantsevNovmeridianRUS49:04353:2051:42:24+23:40
5740Viktor KovalchukStandart MinskBLR1:20:18535:3431:55:52+37:08
 
744Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M75 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1749Gytis JuškaOK LabirintasLTU54:44534:1711:29:010:00
2748Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT54:21435:1821:29:39+0:38
3746Ants TammOK TONEST51:36243:5831:35:34+6:33
4747Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT51:2111:02:3741:53:58+24:57
 
745Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT52:143mp
750Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
M80 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1754Endel RemmetOK KapeEST42:05143:5411:25:590:00
2753Andris KalniņšSeniorsLAT58:10254:0331:52:13+26:14
3752Uladzimir KandratsyeuTeam BelarusBLR1:02:0931:02:1642:04:25+38:26
4755Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:22:17453:0022:15:17+49:18
 
751Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLATdnf
756Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
OPEN1 (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1766Maksims FiļipovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:00:2831:02:2172:02:490:00
2759Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:02:3541:02:1162:04:46+1:57
3762Vija LarionovaStiga OKLAT1:06:2451:28:05142:34:29+31:40
4757Jeļena IsajevaStiga OKLAT1:06:4261:27:49132:34:31+31:42
5764Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SCLAT1:29:0691:24:19122:53:25+50:36
6765Ina AldukhovaTeam BelarusBLR1:58:39101:05:1393:03:52+1:01:03
 
761Dace GoškoInd.LATmp47:493
775Sergei NavgorodtsavInd.LATdns34:441
774Dmitrij NavgorodtsavInd.LATdns35:312
760Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLATdnf47:564
763Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLATmp1:05:058
424Sarmīte SildOK VõruEST53:562
795Tenys JaadmaaOK VõruEST1:16:207
427Liubov SergeevaS-PetersburgRUS45:441
767Anželika FjodorovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:23:1311
758Vlads GlovinskisStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:17:318
769Viachaslau NatalevichTeam BelarusBLR59:355
768Irēna TumanovskaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:22:4510
770Vacantdnsdns
771Vacantdnsdns
772Vacantdnsdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (20)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1776Edgaras VoverisInd.LAT36:582-59:011-22:030:00
2786Sergey KuntsevichTeam BelarusBLR42:15353:4571:36:00+1:58:03
3785Alena KarelinaVariantBLR1:00:23645:5231:46:15+2:08:18
4781Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT56:51452:3851:49:29+2:11:32
5782Vladimir RudnyiS-PetersburgRUS1:04:59752:5761:57:56+2:19:59
6779Nikolajs DedelisStiga OKLAT1:09:441050:3042:00:14+2:22:17
7794Līga ĀrnieceInd.LAT1:08:28956:2582:04:53+2:26:56
8778Sergejs SokolovsStiga OKLAT1:39:17121:04:41102:43:58+3:06:01
9788Līga BuļaInd.LAT1:38:19111:08:49112:47:08+3:09:11
10784Guntars LobaInd.LAT1:52:20131:36:19143:28:39+3:50:42
 
777Tonu JaadmaaOK VõruESTdnf1:01:059
773Paulius Saulėnasdns34:172
783Ilze LobaInd.LATmp1:10:0912
792Valdis GrozaInd.LATdns1:10:4213
787Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:07:298
780Mihails KonovalovsStiga OKLAT57:335
793Kenny KivikasInd.LAT33:301
791Vacantdnsdns
790Vacantdnsdns
789Vacantdnsdns