Baltic Orienteering Championships 2018 - Relaysv 2018.05.27. 18:29
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M16E (14)
PlStnoTeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTime
 
164Lithuania 1LTU1:10:530:00
Tadas Dementavičius24:50
Andojas Lapinskas23:53
Augusts Velde22:10
 
261Latvia 1LAT1:15:15+4:22
Matīss Saulīte25:14
Kārlis Stradiņš25:14
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš24:47
 
373Saint Petersburg 2RUS1:17:54+7:01
Dmitrii Roslov28:07
Ivan Vakhitov26:22
Maksim Gavriliuk23:25
 
467Estonia 1EST1:21:04+10:11
Olle Ilmar Jaama25:50
Mihkel Mahla30:04
Ragnar Rooba25:10
 
565Latvia 2LAT1:21:37+10:44
Jēkabs Ločmelis27:54
Emīls Lazdāns28:38
Austrs Kalniņš25:05
 
663Lithuania 2LTU1:22:41+11:48
Adomas Časas27:43
Tautvydas Rimkus28:43
Andrius Čereška26:15
 
762Belarus 1BLR1:26:12+15:19
Oleg Tomashau29:38
Arseni Mironov27:25
Danila Adnaochka29:09
 
868Estonia 2EST1:36:07+25:14
Jürgen Joonas27:38
Nansen Palo33:25
Samuel Kolsar35:04
 
969Latvia 3LAT1:41:25+30:32
Gustavs Staņa28:18
Dāvis Vintišs28:31
Kristers Lārmans44:36
 
1066Belarus 2BLR1:43:23+32:30
Yahor Darashevich29:31
Gleb Balabanov39:47
Aliaksandr Furyk34:05
 
1170Lithuania 3LTU1:45:49+34:56
Rytis Valatkevičius29:34
Ignas Baronas36:46
Kasparas Murėnas39:29
 
1275Saint Petersburg 3RUS1:47:57+37:04
Jurii Dmitrievskii31:19
Petr Volkov50:24
Egor Orlov26:14
 
1371Saint Petersburg 1RUS2:00:09+49:16
Nikita Lupinov34:16
Juriy Fomin42:42
Petr Minkin43:11
 
 
74Estonia 3ESTmp
Ragnar Kranberg29:41
Mehis Udammp
Timo Kudre42:02
 
 
 
 
M20E (12)
PlStnoTeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTime
 
181Latvia 2LAT1:45:290:00
Uldis Upītis31:56
Matīss Slikšjānis38:35
Ilgvars Caune34:58
 
283Lithuania 1LTU1:52:31+7:02
Rokas Vaitkus39:53
Rokas Lipncikas38:10
Dovydas Kaušakys34:28
 
382Latvia 1LAT1:54:45+9:16
Dāvis Šolmanis39:42
Rihards Krūmiņš36:38
Fricis Spektors38:25
 
486Estonia 1EST1:54:52+9:23
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant34:27
Lauri Pähn45:15
Kaarel Vesilind35:10
 
587Latvia 3LAT1:57:38+12:09
Edgars Ustinovs40:25
Rihards Gailis37:56
Pauls Alberings39:17
 
688Estonia 2EST1:57:48+12:19
Kustu Künnapas40:08
Hando Allmann44:49
Oliver Kütt32:51
 
784Lithuania 2LTU1:58:18+12:49
Rokas Barauskas39:41
Povilas Zaliauskas42:28
Romas Bazelis36:09
 
885Belarus 1BLR2:02:25+16:56
Dzmitry Papou40:02
Nikita Alekseyonok42:14
Yauhen Zhakhouski40:09
 
990Estonia 3EST2:04:16+18:47
Sander Pritsik40:11
Aleksander Kepler42:02
Kiur Erik Eensaar42:03
 
1091Belarus 2BLR2:09:41+24:12
Daniil Chuikin38:04
Ilya Novak44:07
Kiryl Makaranka47:30
 
1189Lithuania 3LTU2:25:11+39:42
Adomas Repšys41:27
Darius Mitrikas1:01:38
Kasparas Šulčys42:06
 
 
nc92Belarus 3BLR2:28:35+43:06
Danil Kashin33:17
Maksim Zvontsov49:31
Aliaksandr Reshetau1:05:47
 
 
 
 
M21E (14)
PlStnoTeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTime
 
13Latvia 1LAT1:48:440:00
Andris Jubelis35:58
Artūrs Pauliņš37:02
Edgars Bertuks35:44
 
28Estonia 1EST1:49:57+1:13
Kristo Heinmann39:00
Lauri Sild35:25
Kenny Kivikas35:32
 
314Saint Petersburg 1RUS1:54:54+6:10
Konstantin Serebryanitskiy37:47
Evgenii Godlevskii41:41
Dmitry Tsvetkov35:26
 
46Lithuania 2LTU1:57:57+9:13
Vilius Aleliunas39:36
Vytautas Beliunas39:53
Leonas Mockunas38:28
 
51Lithuania 1LTU1:59:09+10:25
Algirdas Bartkevicius39:38
Simonas Krepsta42:40
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys36:51
 
611Estonia 2EST2:07:33+18:49
Ats Sonajalg39:41
Jaagup Truusalu43:11
Uku Laur Tali44:41
 
75Belarus 2BLR2:08:45+20:01
Vasili Straltsou42:47
Dzianis Zlobin42:46
Anton Navichenka43:12
 
813Estonia 3EST2:12:01+23:17
Reigo Teervalt42:12
Sergei Rjabyshkin43:47
Andres Saetalu46:02
 
99Latvia 3LAT2:12:23+23:39
Endijs Titomers48:37
Kristaps Jaudzems42:32
Guntis Māliņš41:14
 
102Latvia 2LAT2:12:27+23:43
Jānis Kūms53:50
Mārtiņš Sirmais38:39
Andris Kivlenieks39:58
 
117Belarus 3BLR2:15:20+26:36
Siarhei Salodkin44:48
Andrei Zhuravlev45:07
Aliaksandr Razhkou45:25
 
1210Lithuania 3LTU2:17:53+29:09
Kestutis Nenartavicius48:03
Dominykas Dulius43:09
Kevinas Olisauskis46:41
 
 
nc15Estonia 4EST2:29:24+40:40
Tanel Papp44:42
Reimo Liiv48:11
Alar Kume56:31
 
4Belarus 1BLRdisq
Andrey Salindisq
Dmitry Mikhalkin36:38
Aleksei Alekseyonok36:03
 
 
 
 
W16E (14)
PlStnoTeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTime
 
1122Latvia 2LAT1:15:010:00
Kristīne Brunere25:05
Laura Berķe25:46
Agnese Jaunmuktāne24:10
 
2121Latvia 1LAT1:15:56+0:55
Elza Ķuze24:14
Anna Emīlija Suta26:27
Aija Denija Trēziņa25:15
 
3133Estonia 1EST1:16:14+1:13
Johanna Laanoja26:21
Brigitte Panker24:28
Anita Laanejõe25:25
 
4128Belarus 1BLR1:17:30+2:29
Alesia Dzichkouskaya26:28
Olga Tomashava23:45
Kseniya Mironava27:17
 
5135Saint Petersburg 2RUS1:17:43+2:42
Aleksandra Pokhresnaia25:28
Oksana Zhuravleva25:28
Ksenia Zasimovskaia26:47
 
6126Estonia 2EST1:25:04+10:03
Helena Maripuu26:34
Maria Eller29:57
Siiri Talts28:33
 
7130Latvia 3LAT1:28:18+13:17
Anete Straute27:56
Kristīne Berķe28:45
Madara Celma31:37
 
8125Saint Petersburg 1RUS1:28:31+13:30
Anastassia Tonkovskaia25:32
Ekaterina Guseva31:09
Anna Vakhitova31:50
 
9123Lithuania 1LTU1:29:13+14:12
Gabrielė Tirlikaitė28:26
Gabija Bajorinaitė31:02
Ugnė Skučaitė29:45
 
10124Lithuania 2LTU1:29:36+14:35
Natalija Gedgaudaitė30:38
Beatričė Karlonaitė28:35
Malvina Girinskytė30:23
 
11127Estonia 3EST1:48:38+33:37
Birgit Rõõm38:39
Harriet Koppel36:28
Eliise Kesküla33:31
 
12131Lithuania 3LTU1:57:40+42:39
Nida Babianskaitė27:56
Benedikta Deveikytė31:11
Vytautė Kripulevičiūtė58:33
 
13129Belarus 2BLR1:58:08+43:07
Sofya Karelina25:39
Katsiaryna Dzichkouskaya51:00
Darya Buevich41:29
 
14132Belarus 3BLR2:14:41+59:40
Palina Lohvin48:36
Anna Afanaseva37:04
Lizaveta Bandarenka49:01
 
 
 
 
W20E (10)
PlStnoTeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTime
 
1102Latvia 1LAT1:49:450:00
Signe Sirmā36:10
Elīze Ozola37:12
Agnija Caune36:23
 
2101Lithuania 1LTU1:55:21+5:36
Ugnė Liegutė42:58
Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė36:00
Kastė Rutkauskaitė36:23
 
3104Saint Petersburg 1RUS2:01:28+11:43
Daria Panchenko34:35
Anna Chelnova40:14
Ekaterina Ulianova46:39
 
4107Lithuania 2LTU2:07:10+17:25
Viktorija Drazdauskaitė40:53
Deimantė Motiejūnaitė51:08
Ugnė Gineikaitė35:09
 
5109Lithuania 3LTU2:07:36+17:51
Austė Skaisgirytė40:47
Justė Skaisgirytė44:38
Emilija Levickytė42:11
 
6105Estonia 1EST2:08:44+18:59
Kristel Kõivo38:37
Lorely Kõrvel40:28
Emily Raudkepp49:39
 
7103Latvia 2LAT2:08:57+19:12
Magda Cigle38:38
Vilma Alberinga41:57
Elīna Skopāne48:22
 
8108Belarus 1BLR2:23:44+33:59
Yana Volkava43:05
Karyna Shpakouskaya53:22
Viktoryia Redzkova47:17
 
9111Belarus 2BLR2:28:49+39:04
Maryana Rabtsava42:34
Karyna Krauchanska50:21
Maryia Tambasava55:54
 
10110Latvia 3LAT2:29:48+40:03
Aiga Irbe Blūma40:10
Laura Elīza Lapiņa48:55
Elizabete Vimba1:00:43
 
 
 
 
W21E (14)
PlStnoTeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTime
 
143Saint Petersburg 1RUS1:34:590:00
Natalia Kondrasheva30:26
Tatiana Bevza34:24
Anastasia Rudnaya30:09
 
232Latvia 1LAT1:36:19+1:20
Sandra Grosberga30:23
Līga Valdmane33:03
Irita Puķīte32:53
 
336Estonia 1EST1:37:57+2:58
Laura Joonas33:33
Annika Rihma32:43
Marianne Haug31:41
 
437Latvia 2LAT1:43:01+8:02
Elīna Kārkliņa30:31
Una Arama37:12
Kristīne Bertuka35:18
 
534Estonia 2EST1:43:28+8:29
Margret Zimmermann33:37
Eleri Hirv32:57
Kerstin Uiboupin36:54
 
638Belarus 2BLR1:46:10+11:11
Natalia Kuntsevich35:09
Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava37:44
Tatsiana Zhuravleva33:17
 
733Lithuania 1LTU1:47:05+12:06
Tekle Emilija Gvildyte31:52
Indre Valaite37:04
Sandra Pauzaite38:09
 
835Lithuania 2LTU1:47:40+12:41
Kristina Trimake35:20
Vesta Ambrazaite38:09
Milda Radzivonaite34:11
 
944Latvia 3LAT1:56:29+21:30
Laura Savicka39:07
Anna Eleonora Freimane38:20
Elizabete Blūmentāle39:02
 
1040Lithuania 3LTU1:59:10+24:11
Kristina Maseviciute36:12
Indre Beliune37:58
Vilija Revaite45:00
 
1141Estonia 3EST2:00:19+25:20
Kirti Rebane34:48
Kaisa Sander45:15
Maiki Maalberg40:16
 
1231Belarus 1BLR2:09:30+34:31
Anastasiya Ilkevich40:08
Oksana Zhuravleva42:38
Anastasiya Afanasyeva46:44
 
 
nc45Saint Petersburg 2RUS2:38:39+1:03:40
Irina Stroganova41:33
Anastasiya Keura57:15
Kristina Prishchepa59:51
 
39Belarus 3BLRmp
Natallia Homanavamp
Hanna Paulava51:01
Hanna Mironava52:45