Latvijas čempionāts nakts orientēšanās 2018piektd. 12.10.2018 07:42
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S12 (7)2,9 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
641Eltermane Lība Luīze06Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
668661469Odriņa Elīza07Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
69Vacant Vacant20:00:00
651Krūmiņa Laura07Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
688663211Valaine Patrīcija07Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
678656753Ķirkuma Paula07Kāpa OK20:00:00
638661468Bremze Elma08Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
 
 
V12 (12)2,9 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1688200100Šolmanis Uvis06Auseklis IK20:10:00
1638661461Siliņš Lūkass07Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1628642304Ļepeškins Ritvars06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:10:00
170Vacant Vacant20:10:00
1608644444Dzenītis Mārtiņš06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:10:00
159Kuģenieks Adrians06Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1641Plonis Gustavs06Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
1698661462Grasis Renārs07Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1658661467Plociņš Olivers07Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
161Šterns Bruno07Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1668229900Cīrulis Mārtiņš08Auseklis IK20:10:00
1671Kaļva Toms06Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
 
 
S14 (6)3,0 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
608661464Bremze Elīze05Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
598642309Madsena Elīza04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:00:00
62Vacant Vacant20:00:00
578661465Zavjalova Žozefīna04Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
618642311Strauta Anete05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:00:00
588632060Berķe Laura04Auseklis IK20:00:00
 
 
V14 (13)3,4 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1318077000Rinkevičs Patriks Gustavs05Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1361Aleksāns Ronalds04Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1328006008Staņa Gustavs04Auseklis IK20:10:00
139Vacant Vacant20:10:00
1298661470Fišers Emīls05Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1308642307Vintišs Dāvis05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:10:00
1388661466Vītoliņš Audris Odo05Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1358082004Lazdāns Emīls04Auseklis IK20:10:00
1332089780Plociņš Kristofers05Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1278631838Saulīte Emīls05Auseklis IK20:10:00
1371Šķiņķis Oskars04Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
1341Krūmiņš Edvards05Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
1288629975Ķirkums Roberts05Kāpa OK20:10:00
 
 
S16 (8)3,9 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
538632500Blūma Aiga Irbe03Auseklis IK20:00:00
507203254Apsīte Arleta02Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
56Vacant Vacant20:00:00
498632444Berķe Kristīne02Auseklis IK20:00:00
518011100Spektore Tīna Kate03Auseklis IK20:00:00
558082002Lazdāne Taiga02Auseklis IK20:00:00
548631478Ķuze Elza02Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
528662175Šicāne Agate03Sēlijas mežs OSK20:00:00
 
 
V16 (6)4,8 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1158042069Freimanis Artūrs02Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
1118011800Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis02Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
116Vacant Vacant20:10:00
1138199199Saulīte Matīss03Auseklis IK20:10:00
1128642313Babins Artems03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:10:00
1148642310Graudums Mārcis03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:10:00
 
 
S18 (4)5,4 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
477888000Staģe Emīlija Anna01Auseklis IK20:00:00
48Vacant Vacant20:00:00
457700111Krēmere Elīna00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:00:00
468655492Ozola Sintija00ZVOC-VBSS20:00:00
 
 
V18 (6)7,5 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
158644434Staņa Kristiāns01Auseklis IK20:00:00
168659851Alberings Pauls01Burkānciems & Co VSK/VBSS20:00:00
19Vacant Vacant20:00:00
148655215Janovs Jēkabs01Siguldas Takas20:00:00
178632860Gailis Rihards01Auseklis IK20:00:00
182006267Knēts Rihards00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:00:00
 
 
S21E (6)8,1 km 0 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
398659852Alberinga Vilma99Burkānciems & Co VSK/VBSS20:00:00
418181800Puķīte Irita74Kāpa OK20:00:00
44Vacant Vacant20:00:00
409200802Daģe Ilona84Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
438655497Valdmane Līga94ZVOC-VBSS20:00:00
428011110Krūmiņa Linda80Briksnis SK20:00:00
 
 
V21E (13)11,5 km 0 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
118640510Upītis Uldis98Kāpa OK20:00:00
78627781Māliņš Guntis84Kāpa OK20:00:00
91Jaudzems Kristaps84Saldus OK20:00:00
13Vacant Vacant20:00:00
128636144Bertuks Edgars85Alūksne-Ape OK20:00:00
1Zvirbulis Mikus92Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
108665843Krūmiņš Jānis79Briksnis SK20:00:00
28662222Skujenieks Jānis86Ozons20:00:00
68080008Skujenieks Mārtiņš85Ozons20:00:00
88628432Ustinovs Edgars98Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
38000200Titomers Endijs97Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
48628431Reneslācis Valters98Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
58629210Gailis Andris92Auseklis IK20:00:00
 
 
S21A (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
74Vacant Vacant20:00:00
 
 
V21A (10)7,5 km 0 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1058088880Kukks Jānis79Ind.20:10:00
1068228228Zukulis Sandis81Surikati20:10:00
103201110Rencis Oskars83Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:10:00
110Vacant Vacant20:10:00
1078080088Saulītis Kristaps80Sūneklis20:10:00
1028300333Žideļūns Miķelis85Auseklis IK20:10:00
1048656752Daģis Salvis81Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
1018631456Birznieks Raitis83SPAMMA OK20:10:00
1098000100Vilciņš Kārlis84Kāpa OK20:10:00
1087088800Žideļūns Juris93Auseklis IK20:10:00
 
 
S40 (8)5,9 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1458000700Blanka Līga71Kāpa OK20:10:00
1412011724Vītoliņa Ieva70Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
147Vacant Vacant20:10:00
143Štāle Ieva73Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
1408627834Bura Jolanta70Auseklis IK20:10:00
1428118000Bajāre Inese76Eko O20:10:00
1468430123Grišule Baiba73Auseklis IK20:10:00
1448627784Ozoliņa Zaiga74Auseklis IK20:10:00
 
 
V40 (19)8,2 km 0 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
208006000Godiņš Mārtiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:00:00
292005123Banga Aldis72Prizma20:00:00
352021289Bremze Edgars74Ogre OK/SC20:00:00
278100002Zvirgzdiņš Kaspars77Ozons20:00:00
238000075Cīrulis Māris75Auseklis IK20:00:00
267203283Leiboms Aigars63Kāpa OK20:00:00
38Vacant Vacant20:00:00
378000033Koleda Ernests76Inčukalns20:00:00
308628429Dzenītis Juris76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:00:00
328440448Teteris Armands73Taka TOK20:00:00
318650060Mankus Guntars69Saldus OK20:00:00
228629220Kaņepe Dagnis70Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:00:00
258657200Janovs Valdis77Siguldas Takas20:00:00
33Bondars Raimonds73Latvijas Finieris20:00:00
288644443Zeiļuks Māris78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:00:00
342063980Dzalbs Aivars69Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:00:00
21Kikusts Andris71LF20:00:00
247209300Strazdiņš Andris71Purva Bridējs OK20:00:00
361411303Dzalbs Andris72Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:00:00
 
 
S50 (4)4,1 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1568291159Tāse Ilze59Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
158Vacant Vacant20:10:00
157Poriķe Inta63Alnis OK-JNSC20:10:00
1558628425Ozola Baiba64Mona OK20:10:00
 
 
V50 (10)7,1 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
120Groskaufmanis Kārlis59Kāpa OK20:10:00
1248005550Kaupužs Jevgeņijs60KURMIS OK20:10:00
1171407507Jēkabsons Māris64Ziemeļkurzeme OK20:10:00
126Vacant Vacant20:10:00
1188000808Knēts Juris68Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:10:00
122Lācis Sandris62Mona OK20:10:00
1238629085Muižnieks Raitis68Auseklis IK20:10:00
1198627798Bura Eduards67Auseklis IK20:10:00
1258088001Ulmanis Ints68Auseklis IK20:10:00
1212012447Gailis Ainārs62Auseklis IK20:10:00
 
 
S60 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
701Buša Liene53Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
73Vacant Vacant20:00:00
721302622Bolšteina Māra43Alnis OK-JNSC20:00:00
718177770Buša Velga57Mona OK20:00:00
 
 
V60 (7)5,1 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1538662077Pucens Ivars58Mona OK20:10:00
1518001777Pekuss Uldis58Mona OK20:10:00
154Vacant Vacant20:10:00
1508345117Alksnis Uldis52Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:10:00
1528080003Magone Pēteris55UMURGA20:10:00
1498655434Saliņš Jānis58Mežmalas/Madona20:10:00
1488642050Kokins Juris56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:10:00
 
 
OPEN (4)4,5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1722025484Plociņš Juris69Ogre OK/SC20:10:00
174Vacant Vacant20:10:00
173Pērkone Eleonora87Ind.20:10:00
171Ruks Oskars80Ind.20:10:00