Daugvpils atklātais vasaras čempionāts 2018sv 2018.06.10. 18:32
Results - Garā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (3)1,3 km5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT34:410:00
2Maria GrigorjevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT54:44+20:03
3Anastasija AndersoneBaisie Eži ODKLAT1:16:16+41:35
 
 
 
S10 (1)1,7 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT47:440:00
 
 
 
S12 (4)2,2 km6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jekaterina RomanovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:19:250:00
2Arina GrigorjevaStiga OKLAT1:22:17+2:52
3Polina NevedomskaStiga OKLAT1:25:01+5:36
 
Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
S14 (6)3,5 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Nadežda FedotovaStiga OKLAT1:01:340:00
2Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT1:04:30+2:56
3Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OKLAT1:10:35+9:01
4Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OKLAT2:19:34+1:18:00
5Elizabete LevinaKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT2:36:10+1:34:36
 
Anastasija PetrovaStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
S21 (2)7,3 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristina MasevičiūtėDainava OKLTU1:25:110:00
2Katsiaryna BerdovaBSMUBLR1:47:39+22:28
 
 
 
S21B (2)5,5 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jūlija MatvijenkoBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:27:000:00
2Anastasija SmoļakovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:33:01+6:01
 
 
 
S40 (2)6,0 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Hanna MironavaKamvolBLR1:32:100:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:37:43+5:33
 
 
 
S50 (2)4,6 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:12:340:00
2Alena LebiadzevaBSUBLR2:40:18+1:27:44
 
 
 
S60 (6)3,9 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ināra GipsleKURMIS OKLAT1:13:190:00
2Irina BauloPeleng-VimpelBLR1:26:11+12:52
3Toma KogutenkoMETABLR1:42:32+29:13
4Larisa AvramenkoOK StandartBLR2:01:31+48:12
5Valentīna PetrovaStiga OKLAT2:22:42+1:09:23
 
Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OKLATdnf
 
 
 
V10 (5)1,7 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT52:040:00
2Tomass AndersonsBaisie Eži ODKLAT1:10:40+18:36
3Maksims RogožinsStiga OKLAT2:08:40+1:16:36
4Vladislavs OrlovskijsStiga OKLAT2:10:13+1:18:09
 
Daniils ĻahsStiga OKLATmp
 
 
 
V12 (6)2,2 km6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT33:390:00
2Pāvels RogožinsStiga OKLAT42:32+8:53
3Daņila GalejevsKāpa OKLAT1:00:54+27:15
4Artjoms IvanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:03:49+30:10
5Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OKLAT1:34:03+1:00:24
 
Savelijs PetrovsStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
V14 (7)3,9 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Maksims FiļipovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:31:150:00
2Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT1:33:53+2:38
3Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT1:39:58+8:43
4Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:43:18+12:03
5Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT1:45:54+14:39
6Antons SivačevsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:54:00+22:45
 
Kristers KarlsonsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLATdnf
 
 
 
V16 (2)6,4 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Deniss BazarovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT3:37:020:00
 
Iļja MikulovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLATmp
 
 
 
V21 (6)9,5 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:26:590:00
2Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortuna OKLTU1:32:58+5:59
3Andrius JasiūnasŠilas OSKLTU1:54:32+27:33
4Piotr KukhtoBaklanBLR2:00:52+33:53
5Aras PetrevičiusFortuna OKLTU2:14:07+47:08
 
Dmitry MihalkinEridanBLRdns
 
 
 
V21B (4)6,4 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OKLAT1:11:110:00
2Virginijus PurvysOK KlajūnasLTU1:14:14+3:03
3Vitālijs GlodsInd.LAT1:26:01+14:50
4Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR1:34:52+23:41
 
 
 
V40 (6)7,3 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Maksim LapekinMETABLR1:18:500:00
2Pavel KholodEridanBLR1:26:24+7:34
3Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT1:32:09+13:19
4Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT1:44:05+25:15
5Vasili KomisarenkoEridanBLR2:17:09+58:19
 
Mihails SmiļginsStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
V50 (3)6,4 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:24:490:00
2Zaļais ZaļaisBaisie Eži ODKLAT1:36:01+11:12
3Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OKLAT1:44:52+20:03
 
 
 
V60 (7)5,6 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:00:340:00
2Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:10:48+10:14
3Henadzi TrudzenskiPeleng-VimpelBLR1:17:17+16:43
4Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OKLAT1:21:13+20:39
5Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKLAT1:23:28+22:54
6Jurijs EvdokimovsStiga OKLAT1:36:20+35:46
7Sergejs MelihovsStiga OKLAT1:47:22+46:48
 
 
 
OPEN (8)3,3 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Austra BrilteStiga OKLAT1:23:080:00
2Dzidra BrilteStiga OKLAT1:24:04+0:56
3Aistė PetrevičienėFortuna OKLTU1:29:34+6:26
4Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:30:41+7:33
5Halina HancharovaLegendaBLR1:34:25+11:17
6Viachaslau NatalevichLegendaBLR1:37:31+14:23
7Jevģenījs TarvīdsStiga OKLAT2:01:53+38:45
 
Tatsiana RudakouskayaLegendaBLRmp