Daugvpils atklātais vasaras čempionāts 2018sv 2018.06.10. 18:33
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (3)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
11Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT39:43134:4111:14:240:00
294Maria GrigorjevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT43:11254:4421:37:55+23:31
 
95Anastasija AndersoneBaisie Eži ODKLATmp1:16:1633 NO 5 KP
 
 
 
S10 (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
12Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT37:10147:4411:24:540:00
 
 
 
S12 (4)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
16Arina GrigorjevaStiga OKLAT40:0911:22:1722:02:260:00
29Jekaterina RomanovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:04:0131:19:2512:23:26+21:00
38Polina NevedomskaStiga OKLAT1:01:4721:25:0132:26:48+24:22
 
7Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OKLATmpdns
 
 
 
S14 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
111Nadežda FedotovaStiga OKLAT50:4331:01:3411:52:170:00
210Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT52:0641:04:3021:56:36+4:19
314Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OKLAT46:2011:10:3531:56:55+4:38
412Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OKLAT50:1822:19:3443:09:52+1:17:35
 
13Elizabete LevinaKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLATdnf2:36:105
15Anastasija PetrovaStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
S21 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
117Kristina MasevičiūtėDainava OKLTU1:01:0711:25:1112:26:180:00
216Katsiaryna BerdovaBSMUBLR1:38:1521:47:3923:25:54+59:36
 
 
 
S21B (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
118Jūlija MatvijenkoBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:01:1911:27:0012:28:190:00
219Anastasija SmoļakovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:13:5321:33:0122:46:54+18:35
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
121Ļubova PavļukovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:31:5711:37:4323:09:400:00
 
20Hanna MironavaKamvolBLRdns1:32:101
 
 
 
S50 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
123Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:02:5411:12:3412:15:280:00
222Alena LebiadzevaBSUBLR2:08:5122:40:1824:49:09+2:33:41
 
 
 
S60 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
125Ināra GipsleKURMIS OKLAT1:02:2411:13:1912:15:430:00
227Irina BauloPeleng-VimpelBLR1:09:2831:26:1122:35:39+19:56
326Larisa AvramenkoOK StandartBLR1:05:4322:01:3143:07:14+51:31
428Toma KogutenkoMETABLR1:32:0341:42:3233:14:35+58:52
585Valentīna PetrovaStiga OKLAT1:43:5562:22:4254:06:37+1:50:54
 
29Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OKLAT1:36:305dnf
 
 
 
V8 (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
96Tamerland HamiļovsStiga OKLAT42:491
 
 
 
V10 (5)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
131Maksims RogožinsStiga OKLAT52:0212:08:4033:00:420:00
 
32Tomass AndersonsBaisie Eži ODKLATmp1:10:4026 NO 7 KP
33Daniils ĻahsStiga OKLATdnfmp9 NO 14 KP
34Vladislavs OrlovskijsStiga OKLATmp2:10:1344 NO 7 KP
97Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT52:041
 
 
 
V12 (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
135Bogdans BogdanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT25:29133:39159:080:00
238Daņila GalejevsKāpa OKLAT37:4131:00:5431:38:35+39:27
339Pāvels RogožinsStiga OKLAT57:20642:3221:39:52+40:44
440Artjoms IvanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT40:0241:03:4941:43:51+44:43
537Aleksejs BalinskijsStiga OKLAT29:1221:34:0352:03:15+1:04:07
 
36Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT42:055
41Savelijs PetrovsStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
V14 (8)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
142Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT32:4921:33:5322:06:420:00
246Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT32:3111:45:5452:18:25+11:43
344Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT45:0151:39:5832:24:59+18:17
445Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT42:1041:43:1842:25:28+18:46
543Maksims FiļipovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT59:1771:31:1512:30:32+23:50
 
47Kristers KarlsonsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT41:073dnf
87Antons SivačevsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:54:006
86Vlads GlovinskisBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT50:016
 
 
 
V16 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
148Deniss BazarovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT2:12:5923:37:0215:50:010:00
 
49Iļja MikulovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT2:11:021mp
 
 
 
V21 (9)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
154Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortuna OKLTU1:00:4211:32:5822:33:400:00
250Andrius JasiūnasŠilas OSKLTU1:13:0631:54:3233:07:38+33:58
356Aras PetrevičiusFortuna OKLTU1:33:2852:14:0753:47:35+1:13:55
 
52Piotr KukhtoBaklanBLRmp2:00:524
58Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:26:591
57Vitali SavanovichEridanBLR1:06:562
55Virginijus PurvysOK KlajūnasLTU1:34:226
53Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OKLTU1:19:004
51Dmitry MihalkinEridanBLRdnsdns
 
 
 
V21B (4)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
161Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OKLAT1:07:3611:11:1112:18:470:00
259Vitālijs GlodsInd.LAT1:09:2621:26:0132:35:27+16:40
360Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR1:15:5331:34:5242:50:45+31:58
 
62Virginijus PurvysOK KlajūnasLTU1:14:142
 
 
 
V40 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
167Maksim LapekinMETABLR1:15:4911:18:5012:34:390:00
263Pavel KholodEridanBLR1:23:3521:26:2422:49:59+15:20
366Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT1:35:0431:32:0933:07:13+32:34
 
65Vasili KomisarenkoEridanBLRdns2:17:095
64Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLATdns1:44:054
68Mihails SmiļginsStiga OKLAT1:48:174dns
 
 
 
V50 (3)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
171Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:24:0221:24:4912:48:510:00
269Zaļais ZaļaisBaisie Eži ODKLAT1:17:2011:36:0122:53:21+4:30
370Jevgeņijs KaupužsKURMIS OKLAT1:38:4731:44:5233:23:39+34:48
 
 
 
V60 (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
173Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT47:1311:00:3411:47:470:00
278Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT50:5231:10:4822:01:40+13:53
377Henadzi TrudzenskiPeleng-VimpelBLR55:3141:17:1732:12:48+25:01
474Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKLAT49:3121:23:2852:12:59+25:12
575Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OKLAT1:07:4951:21:1342:29:02+41:15
676Sergejs MelihovsStiga OKLAT1:44:4461:47:2273:32:06+1:44:19
 
72Jurijs EvdokimovsStiga OKLATdnf1:36:206
 
 
 
OPEN (12)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.Text2
182Halina HancharovaLegendaBLR1:10:5821:34:2552:45:230:00
279Aistė PetrevičienėFortuna OKLTU1:28:2951:29:3432:58:03+12:40
383Viachaslau NatalevichLegendaBLR1:23:1841:37:3163:00:49+15:26
488Jevģenījs TarvīdsStiga OKLAT1:01:3412:01:5373:03:27+18:04
580Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:50:4891:30:4143:21:29+36:06
630Austra BrilteStiga OKLAT2:19:37101:23:0813:42:45+57:22
724Dzidra BrilteStiga OKLAT2:23:32111:24:0423:47:36+1:02:13
 
81Tatsiana RudakouskayaLegendaBLR1:16:263mp
91Hanna SakharchukEridanBLR1:39:268
90Siarhei SakharchukEridanBLR1:39:227
84Santa UpīteInd.LAT2:30:1212
89Maksim MazanikEridanBLR1:39:166