Daugavpils pilsētas orientēšanās čempionātspk 2018.06.08. 17:20
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S12 (9)1,9 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Anastasija AndrejevaOK Stiga20:140:00
2Jekaterina RomanovaBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga27:58+7:44
3Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK30:18+10:04
4Marija GrigorjevaOK Stiga31:02+10:48
5Arina GrigorjevaOK Stiga36:51+16:37
6Polina NevedomskaOK Stiga38:41+18:27
7Alisa LarionovaOK Stiga43:16+23:02
8Veronika IvanovaOK Stiga45:39+25:25
 
Dana AndrejevaOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
S14 (7)3,0 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Nadezda FedotovaOK Stiga28:440:00
2Anastasija PetrovaOK Stiga31:45+3:01
3Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK33:23+4:39
4Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK34:35+5:51
5Solvita MaļinaOK Stiga49:16+20:32
 
Elizabete LevinaKāpa OKmp
Gundega UlmeKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
S16 (1)4,0 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Irena TumanovskaBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga1:33:010:00
 
 
 
S21 (5)5,2 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga40:550:00
2Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga48:37+7:42
3Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga1:03:39+22:44
 
Tamāra JefremovaOK Stigadns
Brigita KokankaitėOK Šiurpysdns
 
 
 
S40 (4)4,0 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga37:550:00
2Vija LarionovaOK Stiga1:03:06+25:11
3Jeļena IsajevaOK Stiga1:05:04+27:09
 
Sandra SemjonovaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S60 (4)4,0 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK51:530:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga1:10:07+18:14
3Valentīna PetrovaOK Stiga1:12:50+20:57
4Austra BrilteOK Stiga1:15:35+23:42
 
 
 
V12 (14)1,9 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga16:300:00
2Aleksejs BalinskijsOK Stiga17:12+0:42
3Artjoms IvanovsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga18:41+2:11
4Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK21:20+4:50
5Pavels RogožinsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga22:08+5:38
6Daņila GaļejevsKāpa OK27:16+10:46
7Maksims SiņicaOK Stiga28:37+12:07
8Savelijs PetrovsOK Stiga30:29+13:59
9Maksims RogožinsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga30:47+14:17
10Oskars ČertkovsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga32:43+16:13
11Konstantīns SemjonovsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga32:49+16:19
12Vladislavs OrlovskijsOK Stiga33:21+16:51
13Danils LahsOK Stiga37:02+20:32
 
Maksims AlehnoOK Stigadns
 
 
 
V14 (8)3,0 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK29:470:00
2Maksims FiļipovsOK Stiga33:46+3:59
3Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK36:37+6:50
4Antons SivačevsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga38:04+8:17
5Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK38:33+8:46
6Vlads GlovinskisBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga39:38+9:51
7Kristers KarlsonsKāpa OK47:43+17:56
8Rainers TimšānsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga54:10+24:23
 
 
 
V16 (4)5,2 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Imants MaļinaOK Stiga42:360:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga56:11+13:35
3Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga1:28:56+46:20
 
Deniss BazarovsBJC Jaunība/ OK Stigadns
 
 
 
V21 (11)6,6 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Eduard NovičenkoOK Šiurpys41:180:00
2Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga42:24+1:06
3Tomas KokankaOK Šiurpys44:46+3:28
4Viktors LeščovsOK Stiga49:25+8:07
5Vitālijs GlodsInd.51:58+10:40
6Antons GoršanovsOK Stiga1:12:49+31:31
7Aleksejs SelskisOK Stiga1:14:14+32:56
8Sergejs SokolovsOK Stiga1:16:06+34:48
 
Andrejs VoronkovsOK Stigadnf
Simeons GrigorjevsOK Stigadnf
Paulius KokankaOK Šiurpysdns
 
 
 
V40 (5)6,6 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga48:220:00
2Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga49:11+0:49
3Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga50:27+2:05
4Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga53:17+4:55
 
Olegs GauksOK Stigadns
 
 
 
V50 (2)5,2 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga47:270:00
2Jevgeņijs TarvidsOK Stiga1:11:47+24:20
 
 
 
V60 (2)4,0 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Jurijs EvdokimovsOK Stiga46:110:00
 
Sergejs MelihovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
OPEN (3)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Comment
1Tatjana MaliskinaOK Stiga23:010:006 KP
2Mihails KonovalovsOK Stiga25:40+2:396 KP
3Santa UpīteInd.1:06:39+43:388 KP