Liepājas telpu orientēšanās sacensībassestd. 01.12.2018 21:33
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S16 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Amanda MankusSaldus OK56:32131:1311:27:450:00
 
Eleonora PrievīteInd.1:23:092
Janzuzāne KsenijaInd.mp
 
 
 
V16 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pauls VeissInd.43:46330:5911:14:450:00
2Dāvis PankoksLSSS FK Kurši35:09251:2021:26:29+11:44
 
Mārtiņš StrožsInd.23:141mp
Madars StogņijenkoInd.dnf
Roberts Ģints ĶudaInd.dnf
Jānis ZuzānsInd.mp
Roberts IgnatovsInd.mp
Arnas SausaitisO! Klaipėda1:09:563
Rinalds ĶudisDR-KRASTS1:27:215
Ralfs BethersDR-KRASTS1:03:024
Kristaps DapšaInd.dnf
 
 
 
S21 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīna MankusSaldus OK21:25127:49349:140:00
2Laura VīķeKāpa OK25:51224:37150:28+1:14
3Emīlija RadzevičaOzons38:58327:1721:06:15+17:01
4Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK50:50437:3661:28:26+39:12
5Anete GrandāneInd.59:02531:5351:30:55+41:41
6Aija MillereSkrienam Liepājā1:00:12641:5371:42:05+52:51
7Sandra PriedīteLūzerX1:12:41731:2641:44:07+54:53
 
Dace TraniņāInd.dnf
 
 
 
V21 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kārlis PriedītisLūzerX21:03126:31547:340:00
2Arvis GelbisKāpa OK23:24227:18650:42+3:08
3Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK41:21523:4131:05:02+17:28
4Edgars RudzrogaInd.44:02624:4341:08:45+21:11
5Edgars BērziņšSaldus OK47:43722:2421:10:07+22:33
6Agris DreimanisOzons27:40345:1691:12:56+25:22
7Raivo PienisVilce / ASK Patria59:00931:5571:30:55+43:21
8Edgars PorciksSkrienam Liepājā1:00:041041:0481:41:08+53:34
9Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OK37:3741:14:29111:52:06+1:04:32
10Kristaps DzvinkoInd.48:5481:12:12102:01:06+1:13:32
 
Jānis BethersInd.1:09:5311mp
Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTSmp1:19:4112
Valters VeissInd.16:391
Vilnis StogņijenkoInd.1:23:0713
 
 
 
S40 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOK1:05:40150:1211:55:520:00
2Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK1:10:41250:5322:01:34+5:42
 
Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKmp1:15:273
Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKdnf1:32:264
Viktorija DušinskajaInd.mp
Iveta PieseInd.1:40:563
Aija FeldmaneInd.1:42:335
Jelena GricinaInd.mp
 
 
 
V40 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK19:42115:47135:290:00
2Aldis StrožsInd.20:33243:3851:04:11+28:42
3Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK28:57437:5931:06:56+31:27
4Uldis KuplaisVSK Noskrien44:30640:2541:24:55+49:26
5Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTS50:53737:5121:28:44+53:15
6Armands ĶudisDR-KRASTS28:3631:03:4561:32:21+56:52
 
Reinis LapaInd.mpmp
Tony UdrisSYOmpmp
Ardis DambisInd.31:035mp
Edgars FeldmanisInd.dnf
Guntars KikučsSaldus OKmp
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKmp
Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:30:217
Mindaugas SausaitisO! Klaipėda1:05:318
Agris MagonīteEmīlijas Ballītemp