Pavasaris 2018se 2018.03.31. 14:00
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S10 (2)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Dominika DedeleOK Stiga12:420:00
2Marija GrigorjevaOK Stiga17:32+4:50
 
 
 
V10 (7)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Romualds DedelisOK Stiga13:010:00
2Konstantīns SemjonovsOK Stiga13:20+0:19
3Tomass AndersonsODK Baisie Eži14:54+1:53
4Maksims RogožinsOK Stiga15:30+2:29
5Ņikita BirjukovsOK Stiga38:59+25:58
 
Dmitrijs MeleškoOK Stigadns
Maksims SiņicaOK Stigadns
 
 
 
S12 (5)1,6 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Veronika IvanovaOK Stiga36:040:00
2Polina NevedomskaOK Stiga38:36+2:32
3Arina GrigorjevaOK Stiga40:11+4:07
4Jekaterina RomanovaOK Stiga43:52+7:48
 
Alisa LarionovaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V12 (8)1,6 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Edvards ZvirgzdiņšSS Arkādija11:080:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga13:33+2:25
3Pavels RogožisOK Stiga21:40+10:32
4Aleksejs BalinskijsOK Stiga27:36+16:28
5Nikita VavilovsOK Stiga31:04+19:56
6Artjoms IvanovsOK Stiga32:30+21:22
7Daniils LahsOK Stiga43:10+32:02
8Savelijs PetrovsOK Stiga45:22+34:14
 
 
 
S14 (4)2,2 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Anastasija AndrejevaOK Stiga23:040:00
2Nadežda FedotovaOK Stiga24:37+1:33
3Anastasija PetrovaOK Stiga26:51+3:47
 
Milāna LujāneOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V14 (5)2,2 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Vlads GlovinskisOK Stiga51:110:00
2Maksims StepanovsOK Stiga56:38+5:27
 
Rihards PrikuļisOK Stigamp
Maksims FiļipovsOK Stigadnf
Romans IvanovsOK Stigadns
 
 
 
V16 (2)4,9 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga46:390:00-2:19
2Deniss BazarovsOK Stiga1:17:09+30:30-3:04
 
 
 
S21 (1)5,7 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:01:250:00-3:42
 
 
 
V21 (7)7,0 km20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga45:070:00-1:43
2Eduard NovicenkoOK Šiurpys47:45+2:38-2:11
3Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv53:59+8:52-2:51
4Mihails KonovalovsOK Stiga1:02:35+17:28-2:22
5Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga1:37:36+52:29-2:16
 
Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stigadns
Dmitrijs AndrejevsOK Stigadns
 
 
 
S40 (1)4,9 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga40:240:00-2:18
 
 
 
V40 (3)7,0 km20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK48:030:00-2:06
2Olegs GauksOK Stiga55:09+7:06-3:39
3Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis1:02:01+13:58-2:26
 
 
 
S50 (2)4,1 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga48:060:00-2:32
 
Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežsdnf
 
 
 
V50 (1)5,7 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Zaļais ZaļaisODK Baisie Eži50:070:00-2:40
 
 
 
S60 (3)3,9 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga55:240:00-3:07
2Austra BrilteOK Stiga55:35+0:11-2:54
3Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga57:35+2:11-2:56
 
 
 
V60 (3)4,9 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga38:390:00-2:44
2Sergejs MeļihovsOK Stiga48:26+9:47-3:06
3Juris JevdakimovsOK Stiga49:47+11:08-2:39
 
 
 
OPEN (19)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.Credit -Comment
1Dmitrijs NaskovsOK Stiga15:290:005 KP
2Arturs ObarunsOK Stiga15:30+0:014 KP
3Antons SivačevsOK Stiga23:41+8:123 KP
4Tamāra JefremovaOK Stiga33:08+17:398 KP
5Oskars SilovsOK Stiga36:48+21:1912 KP
6Tatjana MaliskinaOK Stiga39:14+23:458 KP
7Nikolajs DedelisOK Stiga39:32+24:0313 KP
8Jeļena IsajevaOK Stiga40:55+25:2610 KP
8Vija LarionovaOK Stiga40:55+25:2610 KP
10Anželika FjodorovaOK Stiga43:24+27:5510 KP
10Irēna TumanovskaOK Stiga43:24+27:5510 KP
12Daniils AndrianovsOK Stiga45:29+30:005 KP
13Sergejs SokolovsOK Stiga53:17+37:489 KP
14Oto VeliksOK Stiga56:05+40:364 KP
15Viktorija KozlovskaOK Stiga1:16:45+1:01:169 KP
16Santa UpīteOK Stiga1:16:46+1:01:179 KP
 
Liāna MillereOK Stigadns
Vasilisa SokolovaOK Stigadns
Stepans SokolovsOK Stigadns