Ziemas orientēšanās sezonas atklāšanas sacensībassvētd. 23.12.2018 15:15
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S12 (8)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:250:00
2Polina NevedomskaOK Stiga21:47+0:22
3Arina GrigorjevaOK Stiga22:00+0:35
4Alisa LarionovaOK Stiga23:58+2:33
5Veronika IvanovaOK Stiga26:15+4:50
6Jekaterina RomanovaOK Stiga26:37+5:12
7Marija GrigorjevaOK Stiga35:54+14:29
 
Alina VavilovaOK Stigadns
 
 
 
V12 (8)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga13:460:00
2Artjoms IvanovsOK Stiga14:17+0:31
3Pāvels RogožinsOK Stiga22:24+8:38
4Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SC22:35+8:49
5Maksims RogožinsOK Stiga28:55+15:09
6Nikita BirjukovsOK Stiga44:57+31:11
7Savelijs PetrovsOK Stiga46:55+33:09
 
Vladislavs OrlovskijsOK Stigadns
 
 
 
S14 (6)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:200:00
2Ugnė GabreliūnaitėOriens14:50+0:30
3Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC16:02+1:42
4Nadežda FedotovaOK Stiga20:22+6:02
5Anastasija PetrovaOK Stiga24:30+10:10
 
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCmp
 
 
 
V14 (11)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC10:230:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:36+2:13
3Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:55+2:32
4Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis14:19+3:56
5Tadas MackevičiusOriens15:52+5:29
6Kimantas KareckasOriens16:40+6:17
7Kasparas MurenasSM GAJA17:02+6:39
8Rihards PrikulisOK Stiga18:05+7:42
9Gvidas BurbulisOriens27:02+16:39
10Maksims StepanovsOK Stiga57:46+47:23
 
Romans IvanovsOK Stigadns
 
 
 
S16 (2)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:580:00
2Žozefīna ZavjalovaOgre OK/SC45:31+22:33
 
 
 
V16 (6)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:500:00
2Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:51+4:01
3Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:51+10:01
4Pijus JaloveckasOriens29:53+10:03
5Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC33:47+13:57
 
Ilja MikulovsOK Stigadns
 
 
 
S21 (11)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Judita TraubaitėOK Fortūna21:260:00
2Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-sportas23:54+2:28
3Juste UmbrasaitePerkunas OK26:56+5:30
4Vilija RevaiteMedeina OK27:09+5:43
5Miglė SušinskaitėOK Fortūna27:43+6:17
6Malvina GirinskytėOriens32:20+10:54
7Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga32:24+10:58
8Sandra MaižvilaitėOriens35:51+14:25
9Agne MurenieneFor fun1:07:45+46:19
 
Rasa KumpyteOK Levuomp
Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V21 (17)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dmitrijs AndrejevsOK Stiga27:380:00
2Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC28:32+0:54
3Andrej GerasimovIgtisa28:51+1:13
4Vilius AleliūnasSK Igtisa29:40+2:02
5Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC32:04+4:26
6Petras AndrasiunasSK S-sportas32:48+5:10
7Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga34:54+7:16
8Eduard NovičenkoOK Stiga36:10+8:32
9Regimantas JanuškevičiusOK Fortūna45:23+17:45
10Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOriens50:03+22:25
11Dmitrijs BoronenkoOK Stiga51:11+23:33
12Ramūnas TruklickasSK Igtisa51:29+23:51
13Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga53:29+25:51
14Aurimas MurenasFor fun1:01:34+33:56
15Mihails KonovalovsOK Stiga1:02:26+34:48
 
Andris SarksnaOgre OK/SCmp
Sergejs SokolovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S40 (4)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daina LūkinaOSK Sēlijas mežs28:550:00
2Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK34:58+6:03
3Jeļena IsajevaOK Stiga55:55+27:00
4Vija LarionovaOK Stiga59:42+30:47
 
 
 
V40 (8)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga31:240:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK Levuo34:49+3:25
3Nikolajs GrigorjevsOK Stiga36:47+5:23
4Rimantas CicėnasOriens37:17+5:53
5Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:01+7:37
6Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga49:02+17:38
7Justs LūkinsOSK Sēlijas mežs/Sece53:33+22:09
 
Olegs GauksOK Stigadns
 
 
 
S60 (1)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Lida MichailovaInd20:450:00
 
 
 
V60 (3)
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga20:570:00
2Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriens21:12+0:15
3Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK23:10+2:13