9 posms

30.05.2019
[ OPEN ] [ S10 ] [ S12 ] [ S14 ] [ S16 ] [ S21 ]
[ S40 ] [ S50 ] [ S60 ] [ V10 ] [ V12 ] [ V14 ]
[ V16 ] [ V21 ] [ V40 ] [ V50 ] [ V60 ]
V21 Course (1): 20 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   221 Tomas Kokanka             OK Stiga   00:23:15
 2.    73 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga   00:23:51 +00:36
 3.     2 Darius Kilbauskas         OK Siurpys 00:24:49 +01:34
 4.   121 Mihails Konovalovs        OK Stiga   00:26:22 +03:07
 5.    87 Nikolajs Dedelis          OK Stiga   00:26:38 +03:23
 6.     4 Eduards Novicenko         OK Stiga   00:26:41 +03:26
 7.    89 Vitalijs Glods            OK Stiga   00:27:55 +04:40
 8.    55 Vjaceslavs Mihailovs      OK Stiga   00:29:55 +06:40
 9.   286 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga   00:31:11 +07:56
10.   123 Dmitrijs Boronenko        OK Stiga   00:32:23 +09:08
11.   188 Eriks Fjodorovs           OK Stiga   00:37:16 +14:01
V40 Course (1): 20 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    40 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga   00:26:41
 2.   143 Viktors Lescovs           OK Stiga   00:27:16 +00:35
 3.    61 Sergejs Sokolovs          OK Stiga   00:27:59 +01:18
 4.    69 Aleksandrs Rogozins       OK Stiga   00:28:26 +01:45
 5.   100 Mihails Smilgins          OK Stiga   00:28:57 +02:16
 6.    72 Olegs Gauks               OK Stiga   00:29:52 +03:11
       31 Valerijs Baranovskis      OK Stiga   DQ      
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 3060 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Rihards Prikulis          OK Stiga   00:21:54
 2.    16 Antons Sivacovs           OK Stiga   00:22:37 +00:43
 3.    26 Maksims Filipovs          Jaunsardze 00:28:39 +06:45
S21 Course (2): 13 KP 3060 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   297 Julija Matvijenko         OK Stiga   00:20:52
 2.   148 Dana Rimvide-Mickevica    OK Stiga   00:24:17 +03:25
 3.     3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga   00:26:30 +05:38
 4.     8 Stefanija Zajceva         OK Stiga   00:31:45 +10:53
 5.   802 Natalia Gallere           Apmacibas  00:32:48 +11:56
 6.    19 Tamara Jefremova          Jaunsardze 00:41:36 +20:44
S14 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   294 Anastasija Andrejeva      OK Stiga   00:25:21
 2.    93 Anastasija Petrova        OK Stiga   00:26:16 +00:55
 3.   170 Jekaterina Romanova       OK Stiga   00:27:11 +01:50
 4.   135 Danna Andrejeva           OK Stiga   00:44:03 +18:42
 5.    76 Inga Nikitina             Jaunsardze 00:53:14 +27:53
V14 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    46 Aleksejs Balinskis        OK Stiga   00:19:32
 2.    22 Bogdans Bogdanovs         OK Stiga   00:21:36 +02:04
 3.   805 Deniss Vasilevs           Apmacibas  00:21:47 +02:15
 4.   169 Artjoms Makarsanovs       OK Stiga   00:22:17 +02:45
 5.    13 Nikita Birjukovs          Jaunsardze 00:22:36 +03:04
 6.    90 Vlads Glovinskis          OK Stiga   00:24:17 +04:45
 7.    50 Savelijs Petrovs          OK Stiga   00:27:16 +07:44
 8.   133 Vladislavs Orlovskijs     OK Stiga   00:32:44 +13:12
 9.   487 Oskars Melnis             Jaunsardze 00:38:17 +18:45
S16 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   225 Karina Beinare            Jaunsardze 00:42:43
 2.   298 Ieva Deiko                Jaunsardze 00:53:59 +11:16
S40 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    18 Lubova Pavlukova          OK Stiga   00:20:17
 2.    66 Vija Larionova            OK Stiga   00:21:58 +01:41
 3.    29 Sandra Semjonova          OK Stiga   00:25:48 +05:31
S50 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   218 Gundega Jurane            Kapa       00:22:52
V50 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   131 Jevgenijs Tarvids         OK Stiga   00:21:19
V60 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   801 Andris Kosmacevs          Zalzemite  00:17:00
 2.   173 Varis Peisenieks          OK Kapa    00:17:20 +00:20
 3.    60 Vjaceslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:18:47 +01:47
 4.   209 Juris Svirksts            Kapa       00:22:22 +05:22
 5.    32 Sergejs Melihovs          OK Stiga   00:23:56 +06:56
S12 Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    49 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga   00:12:09
 2.    45 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga   00:13:39 +01:30
 3.    33 Alisa Larionova           OK Stiga   00:15:47 +03:38
 4.    37 Veronika Ivanova          OK Stiga   00:17:19 +05:10
 5.   113 Sofija Ivanova            Jaunsardze 00:28:27 +16:18
 6.   808 Darja Ivanova             Apmacibas  01:04:09 +52:00
V12 Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     1 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga   00:12:23
 2.   174 Tomass Bertulans          OK Stiga   00:17:36 +05:13
 3.    57 Maksims Rogozins          OK Stiga   00:19:51 +07:28
 4.   198 Aleksandrs Jescenko       OK Stiga   00:23:12 +10:49
 5.    14 Dmitrijs Melesko          OK Stiga   00:28:54 +16:31
 6.     6 Maksinms Sinica           OK Stiga   00:30:17 +17:54
S60 Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    17 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:18:30
 2.     5 Valentina Petrova         OK Stiga   00:19:57 +01:27
 3.    21 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:34:53 +16:23
OPEN Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   116 Simeons Grigorjevs        OK Stiga   00:16:06
 2.   102 Ilona Gricane             OK Stiga   00:19:25 +03:19
 3.    59 Tatjana Maliskina         OK Stiga   00:29:31 +13:25
 4.    79 Santa Upite               OK Stiga   00:34:57 +18:51
 5.   807 Sergejs Peremots          Apmacibas  00:44:00 +27:54
      806 Andrejs Peremots          Apmacibas  DQ      
S10 Course (5): 7 KP 700 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   183 Evelina Kubera            OK Stiga   00:07:03
 2.   191 Anastasija Volkova        OK Stiga   00:08:55 +01:52
 3.   804 Alisa Bogdanova           Apmacibas  00:09:09 +02:06
 4.   167 Kristine Sellere          OK Stiga   00:15:05 +08:02
 5.   200 Vasilisa Sokolova         OK Stiga   00:27:29 +20:26
 6.   811 Sofija Vasiljeva          Apmacibas  00:31:59 +24:56
 7.    41 Marija Grigorjeva         OK Stiga   00:34:52 +27:49
 8.   810 Julija Grzibovska         Apmacibas  00:35:54 +28:51
V10 Course (5): 7 KP 700 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    25 Konstantins Semjonovs     OK Stiga   00:05:48
 2.   168 Edvards Mirosniks         OK Stiga   00:07:51 +02:03
 3.   813 Ivans Nemkovics           Apmacibas  00:08:50 +03:02
 4.   814 Artjoms Matvejevs         Apmacibas  00:10:20 +04:32
 5.   809 Vlads Matvejevs           Apmacibas  00:31:27 +25:39
 5.   812 Danila Tumasevics         Apmacibas  00:31:27 +25:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 30.05.2019 21:35:09 NGO PRO.ini