9 posms

30.05.2019
[ OPEN ] [ S10 ] [ S12 ] [ S14 ] [ S16 ] [ S21 ]
[ S40 ] [ S50 ] [ S60 ] [ V10 ] [ V12 ] [ V14 ]
[ V16 ] [ V21 ] [ V40 ] [ V50 ] [ V60 ]
V21 Course (1): 20 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 39)  13.( 35)  14.( 49)  15.( 52)  16.( 31)  17.( 34)  18.( 33)  19.( 37)  20.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Tomas Kokanka             00:23:15 17:40:01   01:15  1  03:00  3  04:35  3  06:03  2  07:00  2  08:11  3  09:37  2  10:07  2  12:03  2  13:56  2  15:05  1  16:03  1  16:39  1  17:00  1  18:33  1  19:22  1  20:14  1  21:48  1  22:15  1  22:54  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
     221 OK Stiga                   V21           01:15  1  01:45  3  01:35  3  01:28  2  00:57  1  01:11  4  01:26  3  00:30  4  01:56  4  01:53  2  01:09  3  00:58  3  00:36  1  00:21  2  01:33  4  00:49  3  00:52  4  01:34  3  00:27  4  00:39  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandrs Milosevics     00:23:51 17:17:00   01:43  8  03:35  6  05:35  6  07:05  6  08:03  6  09:13  5  10:26  3  10:53  3  12:31  3  14:26  3  15:41  2  16:37  2  17:19  2  17:40  2  19:15  3  20:11  3  21:02  3  22:30  3  22:56  2  23:33  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
      73 OK Stiga                   V21           01:43  8  01:52  5  02:00  8  01:30  3  00:58  3  01:10  3  01:13  1  00:27  2  01:38  1  01:55  3  01:15  5  00:56  2  00:42  5  00:21  2  01:35  5  00:56  5  00:51  3  01:28  2  00:26  1  00:37  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:28     00:07     00:25     00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:13    -00:03    -00:18     00:02     00:06    -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:02     00:07    -00:01    -00:06    -00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Darius Kilbauskas         00:24:49 18:15:00   01:18  3  02:56  1  04:31  2  06:03  2  07:02  3  08:04  2  09:24  1  09:45  1  11:42  1  13:31  1  15:47  3  16:40  3  17:19  2  17:43  3  19:11  2  19:58  2  20:45  2  22:09  2  23:55  3  24:30  3  24:49  3 00:24:49
       2 OK Siurpys                 V21           01:18  3  01:38  1  01:35  3  01:32  4  00:59  4  01:02  1  01:20  2  00:21  1  01:57  5  01:49  1  02:16 11  00:53  1  00:39  3  00:24  6  01:28  2  00:47  1  00:47  1  01:24  1  01:46 11  00:35  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:03    -00:07     00:00     00:04     00:02    -00:09    -00:06    -00:09     00:01    -00:04     01:07    -00:05     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:02    -00:05    -00:10     01:19    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Mihails Konovalovs        00:26:22 17:29:02   01:37  5  03:43  7  05:37  7  07:26  7  08:28  7  09:48  7  11:28  6  12:01  5  13:53  5  16:05  5  17:17  5  18:21  5  19:10  5  19:34  5  21:12  5  22:12  5  23:07  5  24:47  4  25:15  4  25:58  4  26:22  4 00:26:22
     121 OK Stiga                   V21           01:37  5  02:06  8  01:54  7  01:49  7  01:02  7  01:20  8  01:40  6  00:33  7  01:52  3  02:12  7  01:12  4  01:04  5  00:49  7  00:24  6  01:38  6  01:00  6  00:55  6  01:40  6  00:28  5  00:43  7  00:24  8
                                                  00:22     00:21     00:19     00:21     00:05     00:09     00:14     00:03    -00:04     00:19     00:03     00:06     00:13     00:03     00:05     00:11     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:04     00:03   
 5. Nikolajs Dedelis          00:26:38 18:11:01   01:38  6  03:33  5  05:24  5  07:01  5  08:00  5  09:17  6  10:44  4  11:16  4  13:16  4  15:26  4  16:41  4  17:46  4  18:37  4  19:00  4  20:43  4  21:43  4  23:03  4  25:01  5  25:30  5  26:14  5  26:38  5 00:26:38
      87 OK Stiga                   V21           01:38  6  01:55  6  01:51  6  01:37  5  00:59  4  01:17  7  01:27  4  00:32  6  02:00  6  02:10  6  01:15  5  01:05  6  00:51  8  00:23  5  01:43  7  01:00  6  01:20 11  01:58  8  00:29  6  00:44  8  00:24  8
                                                  00:23     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:02     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:04     00:17     00:06     00:07     00:15     00:02     00:10     00:11     00:28     00:24     00:02     00:05     00:03   
 6. Eduards Novicenko         00:26:41 17:52:01   01:27  4  03:18  4  04:52  4  06:46  4  07:43  4  08:54  4  12:29  7  12:56  7  15:19  6  17:17  6  18:22  6  19:22  6  20:02  6  20:22  6  21:51  6  22:46  6  23:39  6  25:15  6  25:41  6  26:20  6  26:41  6 00:26:41
       4 OK Stiga                   V21           01:27  4  01:51  4  01:34  2  01:54  8  00:57  1  01:11  4  03:35 10  00:27  2  02:23  9  01:58  5  01:05  1  01:00  4  00:40  4  00:20  1  01:29  3  00:55  4  00:53  5  01:36  4  00:26  1  00:39  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:12     00:06    -00:01     00:26     00:00     00:00     02:09    -00:03     00:27     00:05    -00:04     00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:04     00:06     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00   
 7. Vitalijs Glods            00:27:55 18:06:00   01:17  2  02:57  2  04:28  1  05:21  1  06:55  1  08:02  1  14:17 10  14:48  9  16:36  9  18:33  8  19:41  7  20:53  7  21:31  7  21:53  7  23:20  7  24:07  7  24:57  7  26:33  7  26:59  7  27:36  7  27:55  7 00:27:55
      89 OK Stiga                   V21           01:17  2  01:40  2  01:31  1  00:53  1  01:34 11  01:07  2  06:15 11  00:31  5  01:48  2  01:57  4  01:08  2  01:12  7  00:38  2  00:22  4  01:27  1  00:47  1  00:50  2  01:36  4  00:26  1  00:37  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:02    -00:05    -00:04    -00:35     00:37    -00:04     04:49     00:01    -00:08     00:04    -00:01     00:14     00:02     00:01    -00:06    -00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02   
 8. Vjaceslavs Mihailovs      00:29:55 17:04:04   02:16 10  04:20 10  06:09  9  07:46  8  08:45  8  09:58  8  11:26  5  12:08  6  15:39  7  18:02  7  19:47  8  21:01  8  21:47  8  22:13  8  23:57  8  24:59  8  25:57  8  28:15  8  28:55  8  29:34  8  29:55  8 00:29:55
      55 OK Stiga                   V21           02:16 10  02:04  7  01:49  5  01:37  5  00:59  4  01:13  6  01:28  5  00:42  8  03:31 11  02:23  8  01:45  9  01:14  8  00:46  6  00:26  8  01:44  8  01:02  8  00:58  7  02:18 10  00:40  7  00:39  4  00:21  4
                                                  01:01     00:19     00:14     00:09     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:12     01:35     00:30     00:36     00:16     00:10     00:05     00:11     00:13     00:06     00:44     00:13     00:00     00:00   
 9. Antons Drozdovs           00:31:11 17:19:00   01:39  7  04:00  8  06:08  8  08:10  9  09:28  9  10:57  9  13:04  8  13:50  8  16:04  8  18:38  9  20:11  9  21:38  9  22:29  9  22:58  9  24:59  9  26:11  9  27:15  9  29:16  9  29:56  9  30:49  9  31:11  9 00:31:11
     286 OK Stiga                   V21           01:39  7  02:21 10  02:08  9  02:02  9  01:18  9  01:29 10  02:07  7  00:46  9  02:14  8  02:34  9  01:33  7  01:27 10  00:51  8  00:29 10  02:01  9  01:12  9  01:04  8  02:01  9  00:40  7  00:53 11  00:22  7
                                                  00:24     00:36     00:33     00:34     00:21     00:18     00:41     00:16     00:18     00:41     00:24     00:29     00:15     00:08     00:28     00:23     00:12     00:27     00:13     00:14     00:01   
10. Dmitrijs Boronenko        00:32:23 17:05:01   01:47  9  04:03  9  06:14 10  08:44 10  09:54 10  11:21 10  14:01  9  14:51 10  17:02 10  19:43 10  21:16 10  22:39 10  23:35 10  24:01 10  26:06 10  27:22 10  28:32 10  30:29 10  31:15 10  31:59 10  32:23 10 00:32:23
     123 OK Stiga                   V21           01:47  9  02:16  9  02:11 10  02:30 10  01:10  8  01:27  9  02:40  8  00:50 10  02:11  7  02:41 10  01:33  7  01:23  9  00:56 10  00:26  8  02:05 10  01:16 10  01:10  9  01:57  7  00:46  9  00:44  8  00:24  8
                                                  00:32     00:31     00:36     01:02     00:13     00:16     01:14     00:20     00:15     00:48     00:24     00:25     00:20     00:05     00:32     00:27     00:18     00:23     00:19     00:05     00:03   
11. Eriks Fjodorovs           00:37:16 17:03:02   02:52 11  05:36 11  08:07 11  10:39 11  11:58 11  13:30 11  16:11 11  17:02 11  19:33 11  22:38 11  24:31 11  25:58 11  27:07 11  27:42 11  30:00 11  31:31 11  32:46 11  35:11 11  35:57 11  36:47 11  37:16 11 00:37:16
     188 OK Stiga                   V21           02:52 11  02:44 11  02:31 11  02:32 11  01:19 10  01:32 11  02:41  9  00:51 11  02:31 10  03:05 11  01:53 10  01:27 10  01:09 11  00:35 11  02:18 11  01:31 11  01:15 10  02:25 11  00:46  9  00:50 10  00:29 11
                                                  01:37     00:59     00:56     01:04     00:22     00:21     01:15     00:21     00:35     01:12     00:44     00:29     00:33     00:14     00:45     00:42     00:23     00:51     00:19     00:11     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     01:38     01:31     00:53     00:57     01:02     01:13     00:21     01:38     01:49     01:05     00:53     00:36     00:20     01:27     00:47     00:47     01:24     00:26     00:35     00:18   00:20:55

V40 Course (1): 20 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 39)  13.( 35)  14.( 49)  15.( 52)  16.( 31)  17.( 34)  18.( 33)  19.( 37)  20.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Ruslans Mikulovs          00:26:41 17:45:00   01:38  4  03:52  5  05:53  4  07:45  4  08:57  4  10:15  4  11:40  2  12:11  2  14:00  2  16:18  2  17:35  2  18:39  2  19:24  2  19:48  2  21:30  2  22:29  2  23:25  2  25:03  1  25:33  1  26:17  1  26:41  1 00:26:41
      40 OK Stiga                   V40           01:38  4  02:14  5  02:01  4  01:52  5  01:12  7  01:18  3  01:25  1  00:31  2  01:49  2  02:18  2  01:17  3  01:04  2  00:45  2  00:24  4  01:42  2  00:59  3  00:56  2  01:38  1  00:30  1  00:44  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktors Lescovs           00:27:16 17:31:01   01:30  2  03:38  3  05:34  1  07:19  1  08:22  1  09:44  1  11:35  1  12:08  1  13:57  1  16:15  1  17:35  2  18:41  3  19:28  3  19:51  3  21:35  3  22:29  2  23:31  3  25:37  2  26:10  2  26:52  2  27:16  2 00:27:16
     143 OK Stiga                   V40           01:30  2  02:08  4  01:56  2  01:45  3  01:03  3  01:22  5  01:51  4  00:33  3  01:49  2  02:18  2  01:20  5  01:06  3  00:47  5  00:23  2  01:44  4  00:54  1  01:02  5  02:06  6  00:33  2  00:42  3  00:24  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:06    -00:05    -00:07    -00:09     00:04     00:26     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:03     00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:28     00:03    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Sergejs Sokolovs          00:27:59 17:26:00   01:34  3  03:29  1  06:49  7  08:31  7  09:26  6  10:33  5  12:03  3  12:29  3  14:19  3  16:18  2  17:27  1  18:25  1  19:11  1  19:33  1  21:15  1  22:13  1  23:01  1  25:37  2  27:02  3  27:39  3  27:59  3 00:27:59
      61 OK Stiga                   V40           01:34  3  01:55  1  03:20  7  01:42  2  00:55  1  01:07  1  01:30  2  00:26  1  01:50  5  01:59  1  01:09  1  00:58  1  00:46  4  00:22  1  01:42  2  00:58  2  00:48  1  02:36  7  01:25  7  00:37  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:19     01:19    -00:10    -00:17    -00:11     00:05    -00:05     00:01    -00:19    -00:08    -00:06     00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:08     00:58     00:55    -00:07    -00:04   
 4. Aleksandrs Rogozins       00:28:26 16:59:01   01:42  5  04:09  6  06:15  6  08:26  6  09:31  7  10:54  7  12:30  5  13:05  5  15:00  6  17:19  5  18:38  4  19:52  4  20:37  4  21:02  4  22:49  4  23:50  4  24:52  4  26:41  4  27:14  4  28:03  4  28:26  4 00:28:26
      69 OK Stiga                   V40           01:42  5  02:27  7  02:06  5  02:11  7  01:05  4  01:23  7  01:36  3  00:35  6  01:55  6  02:19  4  01:19  4  01:14  6  00:45  2  00:25  6  01:47  5  01:01  5  01:02  5  01:49  3  00:33  2  00:49  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:04     00:13     00:05     00:19    -00:07     00:05     00:11     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:10     00:00     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Mihails Smilgins          00:28:57 17:20:01   02:00  7  04:14  7  06:09  5  08:07  5  09:14  5  10:33  5  12:36  6  13:09  6  14:58  5  17:17  4  18:40  5  19:54  5  20:48  5  21:13  5  23:01  5  24:08  5  25:06  5  27:06  5  27:42  5  28:32  5  28:57  5 00:28:57
     100 OK Stiga                   V40           02:00  7  02:14  5  01:55  1  01:58  6  01:07  5  01:19  4  02:03  6  00:33  3  01:49  2  02:19  4  01:23  7  01:14  6  00:54  7  00:25  6  01:48  6  01:07  7  00:58  4  02:00  4  00:36  4  00:50  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:22     00:00    -00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:01     00:38     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:06     00:10     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:02     00:22     00:06     00:06     00:01   
 6. Olegs Gauks               00:29:52 17:33:02   01:43  6  03:50  4  05:47  2  07:38  3  08:48  3  10:10  3  12:05  4  12:39  4  14:46  4  17:51  6  19:13  6  20:23  6  21:11  6  21:35  6  23:29  6  24:34  6  25:45  6  27:46  6  28:35  6  29:25  6  29:52  6 00:29:52
      72 OK Stiga                   V40           01:43  6  02:07  2  01:57  3  01:51  4  01:10  6  01:22  5  01:55  5  00:34  5  02:07  7  03:05  7  01:22  6  01:10  4  00:48  6  00:24  4  01:54  7  01:05  6  01:11  7  02:01  5  00:49  5  00:50  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:05    -00:07    -00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:30     00:03     00:18     00:47     00:05     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:12     00:06     00:15     00:23     00:19     00:06     00:03   
    Valerijs Baranovskis      DQ       17:14:01   01:28  1  03:35  2  05:52  3  07:29  2  08:29  2  09:46  2                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      31 OK Stiga                   V40           01:28  1  02:07  2  02:17  6  01:37  1  01:00  2  01:17  2                      01:42  1  02:22  6  01:11  2  01:11  5  00:44  1  00:23  2  01:36  1  00:59  3  00:56  2  01:39  2  01:14  6  00:35  1          
                                                 -00:10    -00:07     00:16    -00:15    -00:12    -00:01                        -00:07     00:04    -00:06     00:07    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:44    -00:09             
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:55     01:55     01:37     00:55     01:07     01:25     00:26     01:42     01:59     01:09     00:58     00:44     00:22     01:36     00:54     00:48     01:38     00:30     00:35     00:20   00:24:03

V16 Course (2): 13 KP 3060 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 39)  12.( 52)  13.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Rihards Prikulis          00:21:54 16:59:03   01:32  2  02:25  2  04:10  1  05:21  1  07:14  1  09:47  1  10:58  1  12:24  1  13:56  1  15:38  1  18:47  1  20:29  1  21:35  1  21:54  1 00:21:54
      92 OK Stiga                   V16           01:32  2  00:53  1  01:45  1  01:11  1  01:53  1  02:33  1  01:11  1  01:26  1  01:32  1  01:42  1  03:09  2  01:42  1  01:06  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antons Sivacovs           00:22:37 17:33:03   01:21  1  02:24  1  04:28  2  05:57  2  07:51  2  10:36  2  11:51  2  13:22  2  15:04  2  16:46  2  19:37  2  21:23  2  22:14  2  22:37  2 00:22:37
      16 OK Stiga                   V16           01:21  1  01:03  2  02:04  2  01:29  3  01:54  2  02:45  2  01:15  2  01:31  2  01:42  2  01:42  1  02:51  1  01:46  2  00:51  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:19     00:18     00:01     00:12     00:04     00:05     00:10     00:00    -00:18     00:04    -00:15     00:04   
 3. Maksims Filipovs          00:28:39 17:23:03   01:39  3  02:57  3  05:01  3  06:22  3  09:13  3  12:26  3  13:53  3  16:01  3  18:03  3  20:19  3  23:43  3  27:00  3  28:10  3  28:39  3 00:28:39
      26 Jaunsardze                 V16           01:39  3  01:18  3  02:04  2  01:21  2  02:51  3  03:13  3  01:27  3  02:08  3  02:02  3  02:16  3  03:24  3  03:17  3  01:10  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:07     00:25     00:19     00:10     00:58     00:40     00:16     00:42     00:30     00:34     00:15     01:35     00:04     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     00:53     01:45     01:11     01:53     02:33     01:11     01:26     01:32     01:42     02:51     01:42     00:51     00:19   00:21:10

S21 Course (2): 13 KP 3060 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 39)  12.( 52)  13.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Julija Matvijenko         00:20:52 17:38:01   01:24  1  02:20  1  04:01  1  05:14  1  07:07  1  09:24  1  10:20  1  11:44  1  13:16  1  15:23  1  17:50  1  19:32  1  20:28  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
     297 OK Stiga                   S21           01:24  1  00:56  1  01:41  1  01:13  1  01:53  1  02:17  1  00:56  1  01:24  1  01:32  1  02:07  3  02:27  1  01:42  1  00:56  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dana Rimvide-Mickevica    00:24:17 17:04:07   01:39  4  02:54  3  04:50  2  06:13  2  08:50  2  11:48  2  13:05  2  14:34  2  16:19  2  18:12  2  20:50  2  22:41  2  23:44  2  24:17  2 00:24:17
     148 OK Stiga                   S21           01:39  4  01:15  3  01:56  2  01:23  2  02:37  4  02:58  4  01:17  2  01:29  2  01:45  2  01:53  1  02:38  2  01:51  2  01:03  3  00:33  5
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:15     00:10     00:44     00:41     00:21     00:05     00:13    -00:14     00:11     00:09     00:07     00:09   
 3. Anastasija Isajeva        00:26:30 17:49:03   01:47  5  03:07  5  05:20  4  06:56  4  09:03  3  11:57  3  13:22  3  15:13  3  17:19  3  19:38  3  22:49  3  24:52  3  26:01  3  26:30  3 00:26:30
       3 OK Stiga                   S21           01:47  5  01:20  5  02:13  3  01:36  4  02:07  2  02:54  3  01:25  3  01:51  4  02:06  3  02:19  4  03:11  4  02:03  3  01:09  5  00:29  3
                                                  00:23     00:24     00:32     00:23     00:14     00:37     00:29     00:27     00:34     00:12     00:44     00:21     00:13     00:05   
 4. Stefanija Zajceva         00:31:45 17:12:02   01:29  3  03:00  4  05:20  4  07:04  5  09:24  5  13:15  5  15:06  5  17:10  5  19:38  4  23:48  4  27:40  4  29:56  4  31:14  4  31:45  4 00:31:45
       8 OK Stiga                   S21           01:29  3  01:31  6  02:20  4  01:44  5  02:20  3  03:51  6  01:51  6  02:04  5  02:28  5  04:10  6  03:52  5  02:16  5  01:18  6  00:31  4
                                                  00:05     00:35     00:39     00:31     00:27     01:34     00:55     00:40     00:56     02:03     01:25     00:34     00:22     00:07   
 5. Natalia Gallere           00:32:48 17:06:02   03:18  6  04:33  6  07:00  6  09:25  6  12:29  6  15:52  6  17:20  6  19:31  6  21:46  5  24:15  5  28:37  5  31:07  5  32:15  5  32:48  5 00:32:48
     802 Apmacibas                  S21           03:18  6  01:15  3  02:27  5  02:25  6  03:04  6  03:23  5  01:28  5  02:11  6  02:15  4  02:29  5  04:22  6  02:30  6  01:08  4  00:33  5
                                                  01:54     00:19     00:46     01:12     01:11     01:06     00:32     00:47     00:43     00:22     01:55     00:48     00:12     00:09   
 6. Tamara Jefremova          00:41:36 17:57:01   01:24  1  02:31  2  04:58  3  06:30  3  09:07  4  11:57  3  13:23  4  15:13  3  33:11  6  35:04  6  38:12  6  40:18  6  41:12  6  41:36  6 00:41:36
      19 Jaunsardze                 S21           01:24  1  01:07  2  02:27  5  01:32  3  02:37  4  02:50  2  01:26  4  01:50  3  17:58  6  01:53  1  03:08  3  02:06  4  00:54  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:46     00:19     00:44     00:33     00:30     00:26     16:26    -00:14     00:41     00:24    -00:02     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     00:56     01:41     01:13     01:53     02:17     00:56     01:24     01:32     01:53     02:27     01:42     00:54     00:24   00:20:36

S14 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Anastasija Andrejeva      00:25:21 17:07:02   01:51  2  03:04  2  06:05  1  07:40  1  10:08  1  11:54  1  13:33  1  16:39  1  17:50  1  19:34  1  21:41  1  22:56  1  24:14  1  24:51  1  25:21  1 00:25:21
     294 OK Stiga                   S14           01:51  2  01:13  3  03:01  1  01:35  1  02:28  2  01:46  3  01:39  3  03:06  1  01:11  2  01:44  1  02:07  2  01:15  2  01:18  2  00:37  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anastasija Petrova        00:26:16 17:13:08   01:12  1  02:11  1  06:07  2  08:04  2  10:56  2  12:38  2  14:12  2  17:25  2  18:36  2  20:58  2  22:50  2  24:06  2  25:17  2  25:56  2  26:16  2 00:26:16
      93 OK Stiga                   S14           01:12  1  00:59  2  03:56  3  01:57  3  02:52  3  01:42  1  01:34  2  03:13  3  01:11  2  02:22  3  01:52  1  01:16  3  01:11  1  00:39  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:14     00:55     00:22     00:24    -00:04    -00:05     00:07     00:00     00:38    -00:15     00:01    -00:07     00:02    -00:10   
 3. Jekaterina Romanova       00:27:11 17:25:00   04:11  4  05:07  3  08:17  3  09:58  3  12:21  3  14:03  3  15:24  3  18:31  3  19:28  3  21:29  3  23:41  3  24:44  3  26:06  3  26:45  3  27:11  3 00:27:11
     170 OK Stiga                   S14           04:11  4  00:56  1  03:10  2  01:41  2  02:23  1  01:42  1  01:21  1  03:07  2  00:57  1  02:01  2  02:12  3  01:03  1  01:22  3  00:39  2  00:26  2
                                                  02:20    -00:17     00:09     00:06    -00:05    -00:04    -00:18     00:01    -00:14     00:17     00:05    -00:12     00:04     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Danna Andrejeva           00:44:03 17:05:04   05:16  5  06:49  5  11:20  4  14:02  4  18:02  4  20:27  4  23:04  4  27:01  4  28:30  4  32:04  4  38:45  4  40:42  4  42:42  4  43:35  4  44:03  4 00:44:03
     135 OK Stiga                   S14           05:16  5  01:33  5  04:31  4  02:42  5  04:00  4  02:25  5  02:37  5  03:57  4  01:29  4  03:34  4  06:41  5  01:57  4  02:00  4  00:53  5  00:28  4
                                                  03:25     00:20     01:30     01:07     01:32     00:39     00:58     00:51     00:18     01:50     04:34     00:42     00:42     00:16    -00:02   
 5. Inga Nikitina             00:53:14 17:21:04   04:10  3  05:42  4  12:39  5  14:57  5  20:10  5  22:09  5  24:21  5  31:01  5  33:15  5  37:05  5  40:56  5  48:19  5  52:04  5  52:47  5  53:14  5 00:53:14
      76 Jaunsardze                 S14           04:10  3  01:32  4  06:57  5  02:18  4  05:13  5  01:59  4  02:12  4  06:40  5  02:14  5  03:50  5  03:51  4  07:23  5  03:45  5  00:43  4  00:27  3
                                                  02:19     00:19     03:56     00:43     02:45     00:13     00:33     03:34     01:03     02:06     01:44     06:08     02:27     00:06    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:12     00:56     03:01     01:35     02:23     01:42     01:21     03:06     00:57     01:44     01:52     01:03     01:11     00:37     00:20   00:23:00

V14 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Aleksejs Balinskis        00:19:32 17:01:06   01:34  4  02:23  4  04:30  2  05:50  2  07:43  1  09:06  1  10:31  1  12:38  1  13:32  1  15:02  1  16:41  1  17:53  1  18:52  1  19:10  1  19:32  1 00:19:32
      46 OK Stiga                   V14           01:34  4  00:49  2  02:07  1  01:20  3  01:53  2  01:23  2  01:25  5  02:07  1  00:54  5  01:30  1  01:39  4  01:12  2  00:59  1  00:18  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:21:36 17:23:02   01:25  3  02:15  2  04:46  3  06:08  3  08:26  3  10:01  4  11:12  4  13:33  4  14:29  4  16:18  3  17:57  3  19:35  2  20:42  2  21:07  2  21:36  2 00:21:36
      22 OK Stiga                   V14           01:25  3  00:50  3  02:31  4  01:22  4  02:18  5  01:35  4  01:11  2  02:21  5  00:56  6  01:49  3  01:39  4  01:38  6  01:07  4  00:25  2  00:29  8
                                                 -00:09     00:01     00:24     00:02     00:25     00:12    -00:14     00:14     00:02     00:19     00:00     00:26     00:08     00:07     00:07   
 3. Deniss Vasilevs           00:21:47 17:08:02   02:25  8  03:12  6  05:41  5  06:43  4  08:33  4  09:48  3  11:05  3  13:12  3  14:02  3  16:52  4  18:18  4  19:51  3  20:57  3  21:25  3  21:47  3 00:21:47
     805 Apmacibas                  V14           02:25  8  00:47  1  02:29  3  01:02  1  01:50  1  01:15  1  01:17  3  02:07  1  00:50  3  02:50  8  01:26  1  01:33  5  01:06  3  00:28  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:51    -00:02     00:22    -00:18    -00:03    -00:08    -00:08     00:00    -00:04     01:20    -00:13     00:21     00:07     00:10     00:00   
 4. Artjoms Makarsanovs       00:22:17 17:09:07   01:14  1  02:05  1  04:26  1  05:43  1  07:51  2  09:28  2  10:35  2  12:55  2  13:42  2  15:49  2  17:16  2  20:18  4  21:21  4  21:54  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
     169 OK Stiga                   V14           01:14  1  00:51  4  02:21  2  01:17  2  02:08  3  01:37  6  01:07  1  02:20  4  00:47  1  02:07  5  01:27  2  03:02  7  01:03  2  00:33  6  00:23  3
                                                 -00:20     00:02     00:14    -00:03     00:15     00:14    -00:18     00:13    -00:07     00:37    -00:12     01:50     00:04     00:15     00:01   
 5. Nikita Birjukovs          00:22:36 17:02:02   01:51  5  02:47  5  05:38  4  07:00  5  09:15  5  10:39  5  12:19  5  14:37  5  15:30  5  17:17  5  19:09  5  20:20  5  21:42  5  22:11  5  22:36  5 00:22:36
      13 Jaunsardze                 V14           01:51  5  00:56  5  02:51  5  01:22  4  02:15  4  01:24  3  01:40  6  02:18  3  00:53  4  01:47  2  01:52  6  01:11  1  01:22  6  00:29  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:44     00:02     00:22     00:01     00:15     00:11    -00:01     00:17     00:13    -00:01     00:23     00:11     00:03   
 6. Vlads Glovinskis          00:24:17 17:06:04   01:14  1  02:22  3  05:43  6  07:16  6  10:05  6  11:41  6  13:02  6  15:55  6  16:44  6  18:42  6  20:20  6  21:50  6  23:25  6  23:53  6  24:17  6 00:24:17
      90 OK Stiga                   V14           01:14  1  01:08  6  03:21  7  01:33  6  02:49  8  01:36  5  01:21  4  02:53  6  00:49  2  01:58  4  01:38  3  01:30  4  01:35  7  00:28  3  00:24  4
                                                 -00:20     00:19     01:14     00:13     00:56     00:13    -00:04     00:46    -00:05     00:28    -00:01     00:18     00:36     00:10     00:02   
 7. Savelijs Petrovs          00:27:16 17:03:03   01:53  6  03:15  7  06:19  7  08:00  7  10:24  7  12:02  7  13:42  7  16:36  7  17:58  7  20:16  7  23:05  7  24:21  7  26:11  7  26:48  7  27:16  7 00:27:16
      50 OK Stiga                   V14           01:53  6  01:22  8  03:04  6  01:41  7  02:24  6  01:38  7  01:40  6  02:54  7  01:22  8  02:18  7  02:49  9  01:16  3  01:50  8  00:37  8  00:28  7
                                                  00:19     00:33     00:57     00:21     00:31     00:15     00:15     00:47     00:28     00:48     01:10     00:04     00:51     00:19     00:06   
 8. Vladislavs Orlovskijs     00:32:44 17:04:09   02:06  7  03:17  8  07:05  8  09:14  8  11:58  8  13:39  8  15:28  8  18:46  8  20:28  8  22:45  8  25:14  8  29:28  8  31:40  8  32:19  8  32:44  8 00:32:44
     133 OK Stiga                   V14           02:06  7  01:11  7  03:48  8  02:09  8  02:44  7  01:41  8  01:49  8  03:18  8  01:42  9  02:17  6  02:29  7  04:14  9  02:12  9  00:39  9  00:25  5
                                                  00:32     00:22     01:41     00:49     00:51     00:18     00:24     01:11     00:48     00:47     00:50     03:02     01:13     00:21     00:03   
 9. Oskars Melnis             00:38:17 17:14:03   02:38  9  04:58  9  08:57  9  11:16  9  16:03  9  18:16  9  20:44  9  24:24  9  25:39  9  29:50  9  32:26  9  36:01  9  37:08  9  37:44  9  38:17  9 00:38:17
     487 Jaunsardze                 V14           02:38  9  02:20  9  03:59  9  02:19  9  04:47  9  02:13  9  02:28  9  03:40  9  01:15  7  04:11  9  02:36  8  03:35  8  01:07  4  00:36  7  00:33  9
                                                  01:04     01:31     01:52     00:59     02:54     00:50     01:03     01:33     00:21     02:41     00:57     02:23     00:08     00:18     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     00:47     02:07     01:02     01:50     01:15     01:07     02:07     00:47     01:30     01:26     01:11     00:59     00:18     00:22   00:18:02

S16 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Karina Beinare            00:42:43 17:19:07   02:11  1  03:38  1  13:10  1  15:53  2  18:13  1  20:28  1  22:12  1  26:02  1  28:21  1  34:48  1  37:47  1  39:13  1  40:53  1  42:16  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
     225 Jaunsardze                 S16           02:11  1  01:27  1  09:32  2  02:43  2  02:20  1  02:15  2  01:44  1  03:50  1  02:19  2  06:27  2  02:59  1  01:26  1  01:40  1  01:23  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Deiko                00:53:59 17:20:15   04:55  2  06:29  2  13:30  2  15:44  1  20:58  2  22:55  2  25:04  2  31:47  2  34:03  2  37:46  2  41:41  2  49:09  2  52:40  2  53:33  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
     298 Jaunsardze                 S16           04:55  2  01:34  2  07:01  1  02:14  1  05:14  2  01:57  1  02:09  2  06:43  2  02:16  1  03:43  1  03:55  2  07:28  2  03:31  2  00:53  1  00:26  1
                                                  02:44     00:07    -02:31    -00:29     02:54    -00:18     00:25     02:53    -00:03    -02:44     00:56     06:02     01:51    -00:30    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     01:27     07:01     02:14     02:20     01:57     01:44     03:50     02:16     03:43     02:59     01:26     01:40     00:53     00:26   00:36:07

S40 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Lubova Pavlukova          00:20:17 17:29:57   01:20  1  02:28  1  04:54  1  06:07  1  08:13  1  09:42  1  10:49  1  13:04  1  14:02  1  15:43  1  17:06  1  18:01  1  19:10  1  19:49  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
      18 OK Stiga                   S40           01:20  1  01:08  2  02:26  1  01:13  1  02:06  1  01:29  2  01:07  1  02:15  1  00:58  1  01:41  1  01:23  1  00:55  1  01:09  2  00:39  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Larionova            00:21:58 17:15:02   02:00  3  03:14  3  05:44  3  06:59  2  09:05  2  10:31  2  11:43  2  14:27  2  15:27  2  17:09  2  18:54  2  19:52  2  21:00  2  21:35  2  21:58  2 00:21:58
      66 OK Stiga                   S40           02:00  3  01:14  3  02:30  2  01:15  2  02:06  1  01:26  1  01:12  2  02:44  2  01:00  2  01:42  2  01:45  2  00:58  2  01:08  1  00:35  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:40     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:05     00:29     00:02     00:01     00:22     00:03    -00:01    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Sandra Semjonova          00:25:48 17:22:03   01:52  2  02:51  2  05:40  2  07:17  3  09:56  3  12:09  3  13:37  3  16:34  3  17:44  3  19:54  3  22:03  3  23:09  3  24:38  3  25:21  3  25:48  3 00:25:48
      29 OK Stiga                   S40           01:52  2  00:59  1  02:49  3  01:37  3  02:39  3  02:13  3  01:28  3  02:57  3  01:10  3  02:10  3  02:09  3  01:06  3  01:29  3  00:43  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:32    -00:09     00:23     00:24     00:33     00:44     00:21     00:42     00:12     00:29     00:46     00:11     00:20     00:04    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     00:59     02:26     01:13     02:06     01:26     01:07     02:15     00:58     01:41     01:23     00:55     01:08     00:35     00:23   00:19:55

S50 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Gundega Jurane            00:22:52 17:17:56   01:48  1  02:53  1  05:30  1  06:55  1  09:13  1  10:50  1  12:04  1  14:31  1  15:31  1  17:20  1  19:16  1  20:25  1  21:41  1  22:20  1  22:52  1 00:22:52
     218 Kapa                       S50           01:48  1  01:05  1  02:37  1  01:25  1  02:18  1  01:37  1  01:14  1  02:27  1  01:00  1  01:49  1  01:56  1  01:09  1  01:16  1  00:39  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     01:05     02:37     01:25     02:18     01:37     01:14     02:27     01:00     01:49     01:56     01:09     01:16     00:39     00:32   00:22:52

V50 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Jevgenijs Tarvids         00:21:19 17:24:01   01:28  1  02:27  1  05:03  1  06:36  1  08:47  1  10:16  1  11:31  1  13:57  1  14:53  1  16:39  1  18:17  1  19:14  1  20:18  1  20:54  1  21:19  1 00:21:19
     131 OK Stiga                   V50           01:28  1  00:59  1  02:36  1  01:33  1  02:11  1  01:29  1  01:15  1  02:26  1  00:56  1  01:46  1  01:38  1  00:57  1  01:04  1  00:36  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     00:59     02:36     01:33     02:11     01:29     01:15     02:26     00:56     01:46     01:38     00:57     01:04     00:36     00:25   00:21:19

V60 Course (3): 14 KP 2560 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 48)  12.( 52)  13.( 31)  14.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Andris Kosmacevs          00:17:00 16:59:02   01:14  3  01:58  2  04:04  1  05:08  1  06:54  1  08:09  1  09:05  1  10:52  1  11:39  1  13:07  1  14:29  1  15:19  1  16:14  1  16:36  1  17:00  1 00:17:00
     801 Zalzemite                  V60           01:14  3  00:44  1  02:06  1  01:04  1  01:46  1  01:15  1  00:56  1  01:47  1  00:47  2  01:28  1  01:22  2  00:50  2  00:55  1  00:22  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks          00:17:20 17:16:03   01:09  2  02:04  3  04:15  3  05:21  2  07:14  2  08:33  2  09:30  2  11:20  2  12:04  2  13:32  2  14:46  2  15:35  2  16:32  2  16:56  2  17:20  2 00:17:20
     173 OK Kapa                    V60           01:09  2  00:55  4  02:11  2  01:06  2  01:53  2  01:19  2  00:57  2  01:50  2  00:44  1  01:28  1  01:14  1  00:49  1  00:57  2  00:24  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:05     00:11     00:05     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:00    -00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:02     00:00   
 3. Vjaceslavs Dedelis        00:18:47 17:43:59   01:05  1  01:54  1  04:11  2  05:23  3  07:25  3  08:48  3  09:54  3  11:58  3  12:48  3  14:29  3  15:55  3  16:55  3  18:00  3  18:26  3  18:47  3 00:18:47
      60 OK Stiga                   V60           01:05  1  00:49  2  02:17  3  01:12  3  02:02  3  01:23  3  01:06  3  02:04  3  00:50  3  01:41  3  01:26  3  01:00  3  01:05  3  00:26  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:09     00:05     00:11     00:08     00:16     00:08     00:10     00:17     00:03     00:13     00:04     00:10     00:10     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Juris Svirksts            00:22:22 17:17:06   01:52  5  02:41  5  05:39  5  07:12  5  09:26  5  10:56  4  12:03  4  14:12  4  15:27  4  17:16  4  18:53  4  20:01  4  21:18  4  21:53  4  22:22  4 00:22:22
     209 Kapa                       V60           01:52  5  00:49  2  02:58  4  01:33  5  02:14  4  01:30  4  01:07  4  02:09  4  01:15  5  01:49  5  01:37  4  01:08  4  01:17  5  00:35  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:38     00:05     00:52     00:29     00:28     00:15     00:11     00:22     00:28     00:21     00:15     00:18     00:22     00:13     00:05   
 5. Sergejs Melihovs          00:23:56 17:00:03   01:26  4  02:34  4  05:38  4  07:05  4  09:23  4  11:00  5  12:24  5  14:46  5  15:56  5  17:44  5  19:27  5  21:39  5  22:54  5  23:24  5  23:56  5 00:23:56
      32 OK Stiga                   V60           01:26  4  01:08  5  03:04  5  01:27  4  02:18  5  01:37  5  01:24  5  02:22  5  01:10  4  01:48  4  01:43  5  02:12  5  01:15  4  00:30  4  00:32  5
                                                  00:12     00:24     00:58     00:23     00:32     00:22     00:28     00:35     00:23     00:20     00:21     01:22     00:20     00:08     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     00:44     02:06     01:04     01:46     01:15     00:56     01:47     00:44     01:28     01:14     00:49     00:55     00:22     00:21   00:16:36

S12 Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Polina Nevedomska         00:12:09 17:09:03   00:29  1  01:22  1  02:12  1  03:06  1  04:23  1  05:19  1  07:05  1  08:13  1  09:34  1  10:18  1  11:27  1  11:48  1  12:09  1 00:12:09
      49 OK Stiga                   S12           00:29  1  00:53  1  00:50  1  00:54  1  01:17  1  00:56  1  01:46  1  01:08  1  01:21  1  00:44  2  01:09  2  00:21  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arina Grigorjeva          00:13:39 17:23:04   00:29  1  01:30  2  02:30  2  03:39  2  04:59  2  06:11  2  08:06  2  09:20  2  10:53  2  11:35  2  12:43  2  13:15  2  13:39  2 00:13:39
      45 OK Stiga                   S12           00:29  1  01:01  2  01:00  2  01:09  4  01:20  2  01:12  2  01:55  2  01:14  2  01:33  2  00:42  1  01:08  1  00:32  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:08     00:10     00:15     00:03     00:16     00:09     00:06     00:12    -00:02    -00:01     00:11     00:03   
 3. Alisa Larionova           00:15:47 17:27:10   00:34  3  02:06  3  03:07  3  04:05  3  05:43  3  07:07  3  09:28  3  10:44  3  12:45  3  13:31  3  14:52  3  15:18  3  15:47  3 00:15:47
      33 OK Stiga                   S12           00:34  3  01:32  3  01:01  3  00:58  2  01:38  3  01:24  4  02:21  3  01:16  3  02:01  4  00:46  3  01:21  4  00:26  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:05     00:39     00:11     00:04     00:21     00:28     00:35     00:08     00:40     00:02     00:12     00:05     00:08   
 4. Veronika Ivanova          00:17:19 17:32:00   00:34  3  02:25  4  03:55  4  04:55  4  06:49  4  08:11  4  10:51  4  12:22  4  14:06  4  15:02  4  16:21  4  16:55  4  17:19  4 00:17:19
      37 OK Stiga                   S12           00:34  3  01:51  4  01:30  4  01:00  3  01:54  4  01:22  3  02:40  4  01:31  4  01:44  3  00:56  4  01:19  3  00:34  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:05     00:58     00:40     00:06     00:37     00:26     00:54     00:23     00:23     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:03   
 5. Sofija Ivanova            00:28:27 17:18:08   00:57  5  04:08  5  06:17  5  07:51  5  10:10  5  12:33  5  17:35  5  20:16  5  22:58  5  24:41  5  26:52  5  27:58  5  28:27  5 00:28:27
     113 Jaunsardze                 S12           00:57  5  03:11  5  02:09  5  01:34  5  02:19  5  02:23  5  05:02  5  02:41  6  02:42  5  01:43  6  02:11  5  01:06  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:28     02:18     01:19     00:40     01:02     01:27     03:16     01:33     01:21     00:59     01:02     00:45     00:08   
 6. Darja Ivanova             01:04:09 17:19:08   02:43  6  17:08  6  27:48  6  29:32  6  32:26  6  38:34  6  49:10  6  51:46  6  57:37  6  58:41  6  62:00  6  63:10  6  64:09  6 01:04:09
     808 Apmacibas                  S12           02:43  6  14:25  6  10:40  6  01:44  6  02:54  6  06:08  6  10:36  6  02:36  5  05:51  6  01:04  5  03:19  6  01:10  6  00:59  6
                                                  02:14     13:32     09:50     00:50     01:37     05:12     08:50     01:28     04:30     00:20     02:10     00:49     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     00:29     00:53     00:50     00:54     01:17     00:56     01:46     01:08     01:21     00:42     01:08     00:21     00:21   00:12:06

V12 Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:12:23 16:59:04   00:26  1  01:23  1  02:13  1  03:07  1  04:25  1  05:30  1  07:16  1  08:27  1  10:02  1  10:37  1  11:41  1  12:03  1  12:23  1 00:12:23
       1 OK Stiga                   V12           00:26  1  00:57  1  00:50  1  00:54  1  01:18  1  01:05  1  01:46  1  01:11  1  01:35  1  00:35  1  01:04  1  00:22  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Bertulans          00:17:36 17:03:07   00:30  2  02:07  3  03:20  2  06:47  3  08:21  3  09:38  3  11:38  2  13:02  2  14:42  2  15:31  2  16:45  2  17:11  2  17:36  2 00:17:36
     174 OK Stiga                   V12           00:30  2  01:37  4  01:13  2  03:27  5  01:34  2  01:17  2  02:00  2  01:24  2  01:40  2  00:49  2  01:14  2  00:26  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:04     00:40     00:23     02:33     00:16     00:12     00:14     00:13     00:05     00:14     00:10     00:04     00:05   
 3. Maksims Rogozins          00:19:51 17:01:05   00:36  4  01:57  2  03:30  3  04:42  2  06:32  2  08:27  2  12:26  3  14:06  3  16:06  3  17:30  3  18:51  3  19:18  3  19:51  3 00:19:51
      57 OK Stiga                   V12           00:36  4  01:21  2  01:33  4  01:12  2  01:50  4  01:55  4  03:59  6  01:40  4  02:00  3  01:24  6  01:21  3  00:27  3  00:33  5
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:43     00:18     00:32     00:50     02:13     00:29     00:25     00:49     00:17     00:05     00:13   
 4. Aleksandrs Jescenko       00:23:12 17:02:04   00:31  3  02:16  5  08:01  6  09:18  5  11:02  5  13:07  5  15:32  4  17:09  4  19:31  4  20:31  4  22:03  4  22:41  4  23:12  4 00:23:12
     198 OK Stiga                   V12           00:31  3  01:45  5  05:45  6  01:17  3  01:44  3  02:05  5  02:25  3  01:37  3  02:22  4  01:00  4  01:32  4  00:38  6  00:31  4
                                                  00:05     00:48     04:55     00:23     00:26     01:00     00:39     00:26     00:47     00:25     00:28     00:16     00:11   
 5. Dmitrijs Melesko          00:28:54 17:16:04   00:41  5  05:24  6  07:10  5  08:35  4  10:59  4  12:45  4  16:02  5  18:00  5  24:49  5  25:42  5  27:37  5  28:14  5  28:54  5 00:28:54
      14 OK Stiga                   V12           00:41  5  04:43  6  01:46  5  01:25  4  02:24  5  01:46  3  03:17  4  01:58  6  06:49  6  00:53  3  01:55  5  00:37  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:15     03:46     00:56     00:31     01:06     00:41     01:31     00:47     05:14     00:18     00:51     00:15     00:20   
 6. Maksinms Sinica           00:30:17 17:17:03   00:53  6  02:15  4  03:36  4  11:40  6  14:11  6  17:54  6  21:38  6  23:28  6  26:06  6  27:22  6  29:17  6  29:51  6  30:17  6 00:30:17
       6 OK Stiga                   V12           00:53  6  01:22  3  01:21  3  08:04  6  02:31  6  03:43  6  03:44  5  01:50  5  02:38  5  01:16  5  01:55  5  00:34  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:27     00:25     00:31     07:10     01:13     02:38     01:58     00:39     01:03     00:41     00:51     00:12     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:26     00:57     00:50     00:54     01:18     01:05     01:46     01:11     01:35     00:35     01:04     00:22     00:20   00:12:23

S60 Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Austra Brilte             00:18:30 17:07:04   00:48  3  02:12  1  03:48  2  05:02  2  06:38  1  08:05  1  10:41  1  12:24  1  14:40  1  15:38  1  17:16  1  18:00  1  18:30  1 00:18:30
      17 OK Stiga                   S60           00:48  3  01:24  1  01:36  2  01:14  2  01:36  1  01:27  2  02:36  2  01:43  2  02:16  2  00:58  1  01:38  1  00:44  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentina Petrova         00:19:57 17:11:00   00:37  1  02:23  2  03:45  1  04:57  1  06:47  2  08:34  2  11:08  2  12:47  2  14:43  2  17:07  2  18:50  2  19:30  2  19:57  2 00:19:57
       5 OK Stiga                   S60           00:37  1  01:46  2  01:22  1  01:12  1  01:50  2  01:47  3  02:34  1  01:39  1  01:56  1  02:24  3  01:43  2  00:40  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:11     00:22    -00:14    -00:02     00:14     00:20    -00:02    -00:04    -00:20     01:26     00:05    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Dzidra Brilte             00:34:53 17:08:03   00:47  2  02:41  3  11:05  3  15:34  3  17:41  3  19:05  3  22:11  3  24:03  3  30:40  3  31:47  3  33:41  3  34:20  3  34:53  3 00:34:53
      21 OK Stiga                   S60           00:47  2  01:54  3  08:24  3  04:29  3  02:07  3  01:24  1  03:06  3  01:52  3  06:37  3  01:07  2  01:54  3  00:39  1  00:33  3
                                                 -00:01     00:30     06:48     03:15     00:31    -00:03     00:30     00:09     04:21     00:09     00:16    -00:05     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     01:24     01:22     01:12     01:36     01:24     02:34     01:39     01:56     00:58     01:38     00:39     00:27   00:17:26

OPEN Course (4): 12 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Simeons Grigorjevs        00:16:06 17:05:08   00:35  1  01:43  1  02:50  1  03:57  1  05:31  1  06:52  1  09:04  1  10:41  1  12:35  1  13:34  1  15:01  1  15:41  1  16:06  1 00:16:06
     116 OK Stiga                   OPEN          00:35  1  01:08  2  01:07  1  01:07  1  01:34  1  01:21  1  02:12  1  01:37  1  01:54  2  00:59  1  01:27  1  00:40  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Gricane             00:19:25 17:06:06   00:42  2  02:52  3  04:10  2  05:27  2  07:14  2  08:39  2  11:37  2  13:20  2  15:34  2  16:38  2  18:17  2  19:00  2  19:25  2 00:19:25
     102 OK Stiga                   OPEN          00:42  2  02:10  4  01:18  2  01:17  2  01:47  2  01:25  2  02:58  2  01:43  2  02:14  3  01:04  2  01:39  2  00:43  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:07     01:02     00:11     00:10     00:13     00:04     00:46     00:06     00:20     00:05     00:12     00:03     00:00   
 3. Tatjana Maliskina         00:29:31 17:00:05   01:16  4  03:13  4  05:28  3  07:35  3  10:41  3  13:01  3  17:34  3  20:15  3  23:25  3  24:48  3  27:18  3  28:26  3  29:31  3 00:29:31
      59 OK Stiga                   OPEN          01:16  4  01:57  3  02:15  3  02:07  3  03:06  3  02:20  4  04:33  3  02:41  3  03:10  4  01:23  3  02:30  4  01:08  5  01:05  5
                                                  00:41     00:49     01:08     01:00     01:32     00:59     02:21     01:04     01:16     00:24     01:03     00:28     00:40   
 4. Santa Upite               00:34:57 17:39:01   01:21  5  03:45  5  06:16  4  08:42  4  12:07  4  15:16  4  20:32  4  23:48  4  27:16  4  29:36  4  32:49  4  34:04  4  34:57  4 00:34:57
      79 OK Stiga                   OPEN          01:21  5  02:24  5  02:31  4  02:26  5  03:25  5  03:09  5  05:16  4  03:16  4  03:28  5  02:20  5  03:13  6  01:15  6  00:53  3
                                                  00:46     01:16     01:24     01:19     01:51     01:48     03:04     01:39     01:34     01:21     01:46     00:35     00:28   
 5. Sergejs Peremots          00:44:00 17:12:12   09:42  6  12:57  6  16:06  6  18:21  5  21:44  5  23:48  5  30:26  5  34:22  5  38:01  5  39:24  5  42:11  5  42:57  5  44:00  5 00:44:00
     807 Apmacibas                  OPEN          09:42  6  03:15  6  03:09  5  02:15  4  03:23  4  02:04  3  06:38  5  03:56  5  03:39  6  01:23  3  02:47  5  00:46  4  01:03  4
                                                  09:07     02:07     02:02     01:08     01:49     00:43     04:26     02:19     01:45     00:24     01:20     00:06     00:38   
    Andrejs Peremots          DQ       17:10:12   01:03  3  01:59  2  13:51  5                                                                                                     DQ
     806 Apmacibas                  OPEN          01:03  3  00:56  1  11:52  6                                                    01:49  1  03:49  6  02:01  3  00:24  1          
                                                  00:28    -00:12     10:45                                                      -00:05     02:50     00:34    -00:16             
  Ideal time:                                     00:35     00:56     01:07     01:07     01:34     01:21     02:12     01:37     01:49     00:59     01:27     00:24     00:25   00:15:33

S10 Course (5): 7 KP 700 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 37)   3.( 48)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Evelina Kubera            00:07:03 18:30:28   00:43  3  01:50  2  02:24  1  03:12  1  04:00  1  05:41  1  06:26  1  07:03  1 00:07:03
     183 OK Stiga                   S10           00:43  3  01:07  2  00:34  1  00:48  2  00:48  1  01:41  2  00:45  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anastasija Volkova        00:08:55 18:00:59   01:10  8  03:49  7  04:24  3  05:04  3  05:56  3  07:41  2  08:26  2  08:55  2 00:08:55
     191 OK Stiga                   S10           01:10  8  02:39  7  00:35  2  00:40  1  00:52  3  01:45  3  00:45  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:27     01:32     00:01    -00:08     00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:08   
 3. Alisa Bogdanova           00:09:09 17:01:16   00:54  4  02:07  3  03:28  2  04:27  2  05:39  2  07:42  3  08:28  3  09:09  3 00:09:09
     804 Apmacibas                  S10           00:54  4  01:13  3  01:21  3  00:59  4  01:12  6  02:03  4  00:46  5  00:41  6
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:47     00:11     00:24     00:22     00:01     00:04   
 4. Kristine Sellere          00:15:05 18:00:01   00:37  2  02:11  4  07:46  6  08:43  4  09:44  4  13:48  4  14:34  4  15:05  4 00:15:05
     167 OK Stiga                   S10           00:37  2  01:34  4  05:35  6  00:57  3  01:01  4  04:04  7  00:46  5  00:31  2
                                                 -00:06     00:27     05:01     00:09     00:13     02:23     00:01    -00:06   
 5. Vasilisa Sokolova         00:27:29 17:02:19   01:01  5  06:46  8  22:20  8  23:20  6  24:10  6  25:50  5  26:58  5  27:29  5 00:27:29
     200 OK Stiga                   S10           01:01  5  05:45  8  15:34  7  01:00  5  00:50  2  01:40  1  01:08  8  00:31  2
                                                  00:18     04:38     15:00     00:12     00:02    -00:01     00:23    -00:06   
 6. Sofija Vasiljeva          00:31:59 17:30:40   01:01  5  03:31  5  05:22  5  24:09  8  27:44  7  30:45  6  31:21  6  31:59  6 00:31:59
     811 Apmacibas                  S10           01:01  5  02:30  6  01:51  5  18:47  8  03:35  7  03:01  5  00:36  1  00:38  5
                                                  00:18     01:23     01:17     17:59     02:47     01:20    -00:09     00:01   
 7. Marija Grigorjeva         00:34:52 17:03:09   00:34  1  01:28  1  21:36  7  22:46  5  23:51  5  33:10  8  34:11  8  34:52  7 00:34:52
      41 OK Stiga                   S10           00:34  1  00:54  1  20:08  8  01:10  6  01:05  5  09:19  8  01:01  7  00:41  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:13     19:34     00:22     00:17     07:38     00:16     00:04   
 8. Julija Grzibovska         00:35:54 17:30:37   01:07  7  03:32  6  05:19  4  23:54  7  27:46  8  30:52  7  31:29  7  35:54  8 00:35:54
     810 Apmacibas                  S10           01:07  7  02:25  5  01:47  4  18:35  7  03:52  8  03:06  6  00:37  2  04:25  8
                                                  00:24     01:18     01:13     17:47     03:04     01:25    -00:08     03:48   
  Ideal time:                                     00:34     00:54     00:34     00:40     00:48     01:40     00:36     00:29   00:06:15

V10 Course (5): 7 KP 700 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 37)   3.( 48)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Konstantins Semjonovs     00:05:48 17:15:03   00:33  1  01:15  1  02:42  2  03:18  1  03:54  1  05:03  1  05:23  1  05:48  1 00:05:48
      25 OK Stiga                   V10           00:33  1  00:42  1  01:27  2  00:36  1  00:36  1  01:09  2  00:20  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Mirosniks         00:07:51 17:54:18   00:36  2  01:51  2  02:26  1  03:47  2  04:58  2  06:21  2  07:14  2  07:51  2 00:07:51
     168 OK Stiga                   V10           00:36  2  01:15  2  00:35  1  01:21  4  01:11  4  01:23  4  00:53  4  00:37  5
                                                  00:03     00:33    -00:52     00:45     00:35     00:14     00:33     00:12   
 3. Ivans Nemkovics           00:08:50 17:30:36   00:39  3  02:45  5  05:08  3  05:48  3  06:36  3  07:41  3  08:18  3  08:50  3 00:08:50
     813 Apmacibas                  V10           00:39  3  02:06  5  02:23  3  00:40  2  00:48  3  01:05  1  00:37  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:06     01:24     00:56     00:04     00:12    -00:04     00:17     00:07   
 4. Artjoms Matvejevs         00:10:20 18:28:00             02:06  3  06:01  6  06:43  4  07:24  4  08:45  4  09:19  4  10:20  4 00:10:20
     814 Apmacibas                  V10                                         00:42  3  00:41  2  01:21  3  00:34  2  01:01  6
                                                                                00:06     00:05     00:12     00:14     00:36   
 5. Vlads Matvejevs           00:31:27 17:30:32   00:53  5  02:52  6  05:29  5  23:28  6  27:14  6  30:02  6  30:58  6  31:27  5 00:31:27
     809 Apmacibas                  V10           00:53  5  01:59  4  02:37  5  17:59  5  03:46  5  02:48  5  00:56  5  00:29  2
                                                  00:20     01:17     01:10     17:23     03:10     01:39     00:36     00:04   
 5. Danila Tumasevics         00:31:27 17:30:35   00:47  4  02:43  4  05:15  4  23:20  5  27:08  5  29:56  5  30:53  5  31:27  5 00:31:27
     812 Apmacibas                  V10           00:47  4  01:56  3  02:32  4  18:05  6  03:48  6  02:48  5  00:57  6  00:34  4
                                                  00:14     01:14     01:05     17:29     03:12     01:39     00:37     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     00:33     00:42     00:35     00:36     00:36     01:05     00:20     00:25   00:04:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 30.05.2019 21:35:35 NGO PRO.ini