Pavasaris 2019piektd. 29.03.2019 15:06
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S10 (8)1,0 km 0 m3 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:01:00
4715550Veronika SinkevičaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:03:00
4609954Darja LapekinaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:05:00
4715545Evelīna KuberaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:07:00
4715534Kristīne ŠellereStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:09:00
4405180Evija DzalbeStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:11:00
4710049Anastasija VolkovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:13:00
4715547Marija GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:15:00
 
 
V10 (5)1,0 km 0 m3 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:17:00
1399853Konstantīns SemjonovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:19:00
1398506Timurs PopkovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:21:00
1398507Edvards MirošniksStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:23:00
2009326Kristers NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK12:25:00
 
 
S12 (6)1,8 km 0 m5 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:01:00
1450763Arina GrigorjevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:03:00
4715538Veronika IvanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:05:00
1450764Aļisa LarinovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:07:00
4609951Marianna TokarevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:09:00
1450762Polina NevedomskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:11:00
 
 
V12 (5)1,8 km 0 m5 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:13:00
1450771Maksims SiņicaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:15:00
1398511Maksims RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:17:00
1398510nc Timofejs BuikoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:19:00
1450772Dmitrijs MeļeškoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:21:00
 
 
S14 (6)3,4 km 0 m7 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:14:00
1450765Anastasija AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:16:00
4715548Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:18:00
4715539Danna AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:20:00
8626142Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK12:22:00
1450766Anastasija PetrovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:24:00
 
 
V14 (10)3,4 km 0 m7 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:26:00
1450767Savelijs PetrovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:28:00
1398513Ņikita BirjukovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:30:00
1398512Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:32:00
1398517Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:34:00
1398518Vladislavs OrlovskijsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:36:00
8657270Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:38:00
1398515Aleksejs BaļinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:40:00
8670548Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK12:42:00
8661171Daniils RadevičsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:44:00
 
 
S16 (1)4,6 km 0 m10 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:33:00
 
 
V16 (5)4,6 km 0 m10 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:23:00
1398521Maksims StepanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:25:00
1398520Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:27:00
1398519Rihards Prikulis-PastarsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:29:00
8661172Maksims FiļipovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība12:31:00
 
 
S21 (7)5,4 km 0 m14 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:00:00
1398502Dana Rimvide-MickevičaStiga OK12:02:00
1398503Stefānija ZaicevaStiga OK12:04:00
1398501Santa UpīteStiga OK12:06:00
8657167Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK12:08:00
1398505Olita SuveizdaInd.12:10:00
8661173Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK12:45:00
 
 
V21 (14)6,7 km 0 m16 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
8441155Sandis ZuzānsInd.12:00:00
1398522Antons DrozdovsStiga OK12:02:00
8661174Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK12:04:00
8411588Dmitrijs BoroņenkoStiga OK12:06:00
1301913Iļja MikulovsStiga OK12:08:00
1424749Maksims PetrovsStiga OK12:10:00
1414494Nikolajs DedelisStiga OK12:12:00
9102074Darius KilbauskasŠiurpys OK12:14:00
8118005Ēriks FjodorovsStiga OK12:16:00
8100011Raimonds ArājsNeiro12:18:00
8661800Vitālijs GlodsStiga OK12:20:00
9999913Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OK12:22:00
2042562Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OK12:24:00
8654443Tomass KokankaOK Arboro12:40:00
 
 
S40 (2)4,3 km 0 m12 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:27:00
8380015Jeļena IsajevaStiga OK12:29:00
 
 
V40 (7)6,7 km 0 m16 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:26:00
8661799Aleksandrs RogožinsStiga OK12:28:00
1424748Sergejs SokolovsStiga OK12:30:00
2056228Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK12:32:00
1210000Olegs GauksStiga OK12:34:00
8626111Mihails SmiļginsStiga OK12:36:00
1398523Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK12:38:00
 
 
S50 (1)3,6 km 0 m11 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:45:00
 
 
V50 (2)5,4 km 0 m14 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:31:00
1398524Vjačeslavs GajevskisInd.12:33:00
 
 
S60 (5)3,6 km 0 m11 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:35:00
1301934Austra BrilteStiga OK12:37:00
1399854Dzidra BrilteStiga OK12:39:00
2006275Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK12:41:00
2063184Valentina PetrovaStiga OK12:43:00
 
 
V60 (2)4,3 km 0 m12 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
VacantVacant12:35:00
2013344Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK12:37:00
 
 
OPEN (16)3,4 km 0 m7 C
ChipnoNameClubStart
Nikolajs NovikovsJaunsardze12:00:00
Karina BeinareJaunsardze12:00:00
2133350Simeons GrigorjevsInd.12:00:00
1398525Veronika KuzminovaInd.12:00:00
Dmitrijs LeonovsJaunsardze12:00:00
Daniela PetrovaJaunsardze12:00:00
Oļegs IvanovsJaunsardze12:00:00
Inga ŅikitinaJaunsardze12:00:00
1399851Ilona GricāneStiga OK12:00:00
4609955Vladimir MarkusonokStiga OK12:00:00
4710056Aleksandrs ŠeļehoBe Active12:00:00
4715540Liva NeniskeSala12:00:00
4715537Tatjana MaliskinaStiga OK12:00:00
4609956Kristaps NenišķisWURTH12:00:00
4609959Aleksandrs RagiloStiga OK12:00:00
4710055Sandra SemjonovaStiga OK12:00:00