ELOF 8. kārta , Results

2020-05-16


No course 0 Controls
1 8011110 Linda Krūmiņa #2 Briksnis SK 00:48

1 8.3 km 20 Controls
1 8665843 Jānis Krūmiņš Briksnis SK 56:22
2 8005068 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 57:23 (+1:01)
3 8042069 Rihards Krūmiņš   62:29 (+6:07)
4 7003142 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis IK 67:17 (+10:55)
5 8665510 Jēkabs Ločmelis Vehkalahden Veikot 68:20 (+11:58)
6 8000200 Endijs Titomers Alnis/JNSC 68:21 (+11:59)
7 8642020 Emīls Zērnis Ok Saldus 72:29 (+16:07)
8 8081188 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 74:29 (+18:07)
9 2021289 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK/SC 79:05 (+22:43)
10 8061411 Viesturs Šlosbergs OK Alnis 80:16 (+23:54)
11 8668980 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 81:22 (+25:00)
12 8656752 Salvis Daģis   81:55 (+25:33)
13 9200802 Ilona Daģe   82:09 (+25:47)
14 8657221 Ģirs Kilēvics Auseklis 85:12 (+28:50)
15 1680409 Kristaps Tamužs Ozons 87:41 (+31:19)
16 8220691 Ieva Ruksane   89:19 (+32:57)
17 8011923 Al Lapkovsky   98:58 (+42:36)

2 6.0 km 16 Controls
1 8006000 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 44:18
2 8011800 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš Alnis 45:36 (+1:18)
3 8631478 Elza Ķuze Alnis 49:31 (+5:13)
4 2015689 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus 52:04 (+7:46)
5 8653162 Signe Sirmā Alnis 56:54 (+12:36)
6 8213131 Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 57:00 (+12:42)
7 8011933 Audris Vītoliņš   58:49 (+14:31)
8 8000090 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/Madona 59:25 (+15:07)
9 8662077 Ivars Pucēns Mona 61:00 (+16:42)
= 8166661 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis IK 61:00 (+16:42)
11 8719076 Elīna Andersone OK Saldus 61:19 (+17:01)
12 8208888 Ieva Godiņa   69:31 (+25:13)
13 8250399 Vilma Alberinga Burkānciems&Co 73:05 (+28:47)
14 2012448 Māris Balcuns   74:57 (+30:39)
15 8629081 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 74:59 (+30:41)
16 8005008 Arturs Verza   77:02 (+32:44)
17 8680008 Māris Katkovskis Ind. 77:44 (+33:26)
18 8000817 Māra Krūmiņa JNSC 79:54 (+35:36)
19 8110055 Andris Kalniņš IND 80:53 (+36:35)
20 8002016 Uldis Paršāns IND 81:01 (+36:43)
21 8485008 Martiny Root Latvijas Pasts 81:14 (+36:56)
22 2102420 Artis Zvirgzdiņš ind 89:07 (+44:49)
23 8045115 Santa Blūma OK Alnis 101:29 (+57:11)
24 8663322 Inta Poriķe Alnis 111:24 (+67:06)

3 4.2 km 13 Controls
1 2086486 Mikus Zvirbulis OK Ogre 28:21
2 8000222 Kristīne Brunere Meridians 34:29 (+6:08)
3 1006152 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK/SC 39:00 (+10:39)
4 8080018 Zozefine Zavjalova   42:44 (+14:23)
5 8665900 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 43:42 (+15:21)
6 8665414 Olivers Plociņš Ogre 44:19 (+15:58)
7 8113311 Juris Plociņš Ogre 44:37 (+16:16)
8 8656804 Līva Elīza Andersone OK Ogre 44:40 (+16:19)
9 8665899 Lūkass Siliņš OK/SC Ogre 45:13 (+16:52)
10 2086764 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK/SC 45:40 (+17:19)
11 8090141 Laura Krūmiņa JNSC 50:40 (+22:19)
12 8200696 Ilvija Ulmane Auseklis IK 52:06 (+23:45)
13 8666177 Inese Bļodniece   54:56 (+26:35)
14 2140872 Toms Kaļva   55:17 (+26:56)
15 8100018 Ruta Kukka KĀPA 55:49 (+27:28)
16 8030889 Zane Vitenberga   59:13 (+30:52)
17 8632464 Volli Kukk KĀPA 61:17 (+32:56)
18 2140873 Elma Bremze Ogre OK/SC 61:40 (+33:19)
19 8667946 Ieva Vītoliņa   64:59 (+36:38)
20 8008999 Rodrigo Slaviņš   66:33 (+38:12)
21 2500285 Aija Grīnvalde ind 67:38 (+39:17)
22 8069696 Kristofers Plociņš Ogre 68:20 (+39:59)
23 2120954 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis 84:21 (+56:00)

4 2.0 km 6 Controls
1 1007540 Kristaps Krūmiņš   25:19
2 8007778 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis IK 40:24 (+15:05)
3 2008099 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 50:46 (+25:27)
4 2140866 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK 72:22 (+47:03)
- 2011738 Kate Daģe   MP


Created 2020-05-16 17:40:10 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1