-

2021-06-11
[1] [1A] [2] [2A] [3] [3A]
[4] [4A] [5] [6] [7]
1 Course (1): 17 KP 10070 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    73 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga   01:12:02
 2.    87 Nikolajs Dedelis          OK Stiga   01:43:05 +31:03
1A Course (2): 17 KP 10070 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    61 Sergejs Sokolovs          OK Stiga   01:37:43
2 Course (3): 15 KP 7990 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
       75 Oskars Silovs             OK Stiga   DQ      
2A Course (4): 15 KP 7990 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   173 Varis Peisenieks          OK Kapa    01:16:27
 2.    16 Antons Sivacovs           OK Stiga   01:18:15 +01:48
3 Course (5): 12 KP 5540 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   304 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga   01:01:04
 2.   902 Viktorija Puncule         OK Stiga   01:01:50 +00:46
 3.   125 Nadezda Fedotova          OK Stiga/J 01:01:52 +00:48
 4.    66 Vija Larionova            OK Stiga   01:02:21 +01:17
 5.   233 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga   01:02:43 +01:39
4 Course (7): 11 KP 4250 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    49 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga   00:42:48
 1.    45 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga/J 00:42:48 +00:00
 3.     1 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga/J 00:47:26 +04:38
 4.    57 Maksims Rogozins          OK Stiga   00:55:24 +12:36
 5.    25 Konstantins Semjonovs     OK Stiga/J 00:58:41 +15:53
 6.   174 Tomass Bertulans          OK Stiga   00:58:44 +15:56
 7.   131 Jevgenijs Tarvids         OK Stiga   00:58:53 +16:05
 8.   126 Jelena Isajeva            OK Stiga   01:01:43 +18:55
5 Course (9): 8 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     5 Valentina Petrova         OK Stiga   00:48:15
 2.    21 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:54:10 +05:55
 2.    17 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga   00:54:10 +05:55
6 Course (10): 9 KP 2390 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    37 Veronika Ivanova          OK Stiga   00:26:57
 2.    41 Marija Grigorjeva         OK Stiga   01:41:52 +74:55
 3.   306 Marija Golubeva           OK Stiga   01:41:57 +75:00
7 Course (11): 6 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   942 Anna Boiko                OK Stiga   00:49:49
 2.   312 Adelina Vasiljeva         OK Stiga   00:49:54 +00:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2021-06-12 15:13:07 SIME